1910 Franklin County, WA Census Index for A

The census entries for surnames beginning with A:

Surname Given Name Age Birth Place Precinct Page/Line ED Notes
Abbertson Jessie 20 IL Pasco 9A/22 3-64
Abbertson Marquis T. 22 SD Pasco 9A/21 3-64
Abbott Adelyn 34 MN Pasco 9B/63 3-64
Abbott Adelyn M. 7 MN Pasco 9B/65 3-64
Abbott Cora 9 MN Pasco 9B/64 3-64 Given name unclear
Abbott Henry S. 5 MN Pasco 9B/66 3-64
Abbott John B. 3 MN Pasco 9B/67 3-64
Abbott Oscar 21 England Pasco 1A/14 3-64
Abbott Paul W. 5/12 MN Pasco 9B/68 3-64
Abott George 34 MN Pasco 9B/62 3-64
Ackermann Henry 67 Germany Mesa 11A/16 3-59
Adam Alice I. 14 WA Mesa 12A/17 3-59
Adam Bryan 13 WA Mesa 12A/18 3-59
Adam Claude B. 18 WA Mesa 12A/15 3-59
Adam Henry 7 WA Mesa 12A/20 3-59
Adam John E. 52 TN Mesa 12A/13 3-59
Adam Lillian 9 WA Mesa 12A/19 3-59
Adam Sally B. 44 TN Mesa 12A/14 3-59
Adam Teddy 5 WA Mesa 12A/22 3-59
Adam Vernon 17 WA Mesa 12A/16 3-59
Adam Vivian 9 WA Mesa 12A/21 3-59
Adams Bernice 7 WA Mesa 9A/7 3-59
Adams Frances 34 MO Connell 11A/2 3-60
Adams George 31 IA Pasco 10A/20 3-64
Adams Mathew 39 VA Connell 11A/1 3-60
Adams Nellie 29 Canada Mesa 9A/6 3-59
Aeils Albert 18 WA Connell 1A/4 3-60
Aeils Corneilia 50 Germany Connell 1A/2 3-60
Aeils Dora 17 WA Connell 1A/5 3-60
Aeils Eisso M. 60 Germany Connell 1A/1 3-60
Aeils Elsino 16 WA Connell 1A/6 3-60
Aeils Ida 21 WA Connell 1A/3 3-60
Aeils Margaret 11 WA Connell 1A/8 3-60
Aeils Paul 14 WA Connell 1A/7 3-60
Albright Isiac H. 35 NJ Pasco 20B/59 3-64
Alekas Nick 20 Greece Pasco 19B/91 3-64
Alexander Carrie 27 OR Pasco 15A/23 3-64
Alexander Herbert 32 CA Pasco 15A/22 3-64
Alexander Rove C. 55 OR Pasco 16B/92 3-64
Alfyren John S. 27 Sweden Pasco 8A/14 3-64
Alikas Nick 32 Greece Pasco 19A/34 3-64
Alikas Tom 28 Greece Pasco 19A/33 3-64
Alikos Tom 21 Greece Pasco 19B/77 3-64
Allard Anna 38 OR Pasco 6A/4 3-64
Allard Charles 41 MI Pasco 6A/3 3-64
Allen Charles 23 KS Connell 11A/25 3-60
Allen Delmer 3/12 WA Connell 11A/28 3-60
Allen Edna M. 4 WA Fishhook 5A/32 3-63
Allen Ester Belle 32 IA Fishhook 5A/31 3-63
Allen F. P. 33 OH Fishhook 5A/30 3-63
Allen Florence E. 2 WA Fishhook 5A/33 3-63
Allen Henry W. 13 IA Kahlotus 3A/36 3-61
Allen Joseph 29 MO Mesa 12B/58 3-59
Allen Minnie 21 MO Connell 11A/26 3-60
Allen Ronald 2 WA Connell 11A/27 3-60
Allen Thomas 47 NY Pasco 10A/19 3-64
Allen Viola M. 27 MO Mesa 12B/59 3-59
Allen Wm. M. Jr. 26 KS Pasco 16B/66 3-64
Alley Hugh 53 England Pasco 2B/76 3-64
Allis James 23 Greece Nunamaker 8A/9 3-61
Alor Catherine 53 KY Rye Grass 3A/11 3-62
Alor William 53 IL Rye Grass 3A/10 3-62 Surname unclear
Alton Daniel W. 41 Canada Pasco 10A/35 3-64
Alton Doran 8 ND Pasco 10A/38 3-64
Alton Eunice 6 ND Pasco 10A/39 3-64
Alton Evelyn F. 39 Canada Pasco 10A/36 3-64
Alton Greta 9 Canada Pasco 10A/37 3-64
Alwill Frank W. 37 MO Pasco 16A/9 3-64
Amayou Desire 35 France Nunamaker 7B/59 3-61
Amble Hilda 24 WI Pasco 2B/59 3-64
An Shia 30 CA Pasco 22A/26 3-64 Surname unclear
Anderson Alfred 31 England Pasco 15B/68 3-64
Anderson Alfred John 5 England Pasco 15B/71 3-64
Anderson Alice 6 England Pasco 15B/70 3-64
Anderson Anna 27 OR LeRoy 4A/24 3-62
Anderson Anna B. 10 ND Pasco 8A/25 3-64
Anderson Bernard E. 4 ND Pasco 8A/31 3-64
Anderson Carl 34 Norway Pasco 8A/29 3-64
Anderson Christ E. 2/12 WA Pasco 8A/28 3-64
Anderson Elisabeth L. 72 TN Mesa 8A/18 3-59
Anderson Emily 31 England Pasco 15B/69 3-64
Anderson Emily 58 IN Connell 2A/12 3-60
Anderson Eva 4 IL Connell 2A/15 3-60
Anderson Frank 27 SD LeRoy 4A/25 3-62
Anderson Frank 28 Dakota Connell 2A/14 3-60
Anderson Gus 24 Unknown Connell 1A/21 3-60
Anderson Joseph L. 7 WA Mesa 8A/24 3-59
Anderson Joseph L. 78 VA Mesa 8A/17 3-59
Anderson Lee 35 MO LeRoy 4A/23 3-62
Anderson Lois Addie 34 IA Eltopia 1A/12 3-63
Anderson Louis 24 Norway Kahlotus 2A/18 3-61
Anderson Louis B. 57 IN Mesa 8A/47 3-59
Anderson Mable 12 OK Mesa 8A/19 3-59
Anderson Minerva 31 MO Mesa 8A/22 3-59
Anderson Murray J. 37 MO Mesa 8A/20 3-59
Anderson Paul J. WA Mesa 8A/48 3-59 Age unclear
Anderson Pauline M. I. 7 ND Pasco 8A/26 3-64
Anderson Peter E. 39 Norway Pasco 8A/23 3-64
Anderson Peter R. N. 2 WA Pasco 8A/27 3-64
Anderson Preston 31 MO Connell 2A/13 3-60
Anderson Price 4 WA Mesa 8A/25 3-59
Anderson Raenild 36 Norway Pasco 8A/24 3-64
Anderson Robert 45 Scotland Pasco 18A/7 3-64
Anderson Tena 30 Norway Pasco 8A/30 3-64
Anderson Thomas C. 60 IL Connell 2A/11 3-60
Anderson W. A. Jr. 8 NE Eltopia 1A/13 3-63
Anderson W. A. Sr. 32 IL Eltopia 1A/11 3-63
Anderson William M. 9 WA Mesa 8A/23 3-59
Anderson William T. 38 MO Mesa 8A/21 3-59
Anderton L. G. 37 DE Eltopia 3A/25 3-63
Andras Tom 20 Greece Pasco 19B/62 3-64
Andros Mick 23 Greece Pasco 19B/71 3-64
Angal Adolph 5 WA Pasco 15A/18 3-64
Angal Affred 3 WA Pasco 15A/19 3-64
Angal Charles 34 Germany Pasco 15A/16 3-64
Angal Louise 34 France Pasco 15A/17 3-64
Anos Will 39 Greece Kahlotus 2A/30 3-61
Ansran Eugene 48 France Fishhook 6A/31 3-63
Anthony Charles S. 30 NY Pasco 7B/60 3-64
Ardrey Emma 37 England Pasco 6B/52 3-64
Ardrey Gertrude 3 WA Pasco 6B/54 3-64
Ardrey Gladys I. 6 OR Pasco 6B/53 3-64
Ardrey William H. 37 MA Pasco 6B/51 3-64
Ardrey William H. 3/12 ID Pasco 6B/55 3-64
Arnett Jamima M. 51 England Pasco 20A/32 3-64 Birthplace unclear
Arney Maurice J. 27 WI Connell 7A/8 3-60
Arnold Ernest S. 3 MO Pasco 7B/79 3-64
Arnold Harold H. 5 MO Pasco 7B/78 3-64
Arnold Lillie J. 21 IN Pasco 7B/77 3-64
Arnold Sammie S. 2 KS Pasco 7B/80 3-64
Arnold Sammie T. 32 MO Pasco 7B/76 3-64
Arthur E. Boyd 38 OH Pasco 16A/43 3-64
Arthur James 26 Canada Connell 13A/21 3-60 Birthplace unclear
Ashley Benjamin 32 MN Columbia River 4B/52 3-59
Ashley Frances 28 SD Connell 3B/52 3-60
Ashley Porter W. 27 MN Connell 3B/51 3-60
Ashton James W. 48 VA Pasco 13A/10 3-64
Ashton Metta 42 Germany Pasco 13A/11 3-64
Athas Gustave 25 Greece Nunamaker 8A/2 3-61
Atkins John H. 52 TN Pasco 18A/32 3-64
Attlisey Isabel E. 7 WA Columbia River 2B/65 3-59
Attlisey James W. 32 England Columbia River 2B/63 3-59
Attlisey Margaret A. 31 England Columbia River 2B/64 3-59
Auburt August 23 France Connell 1B/56 3-60
Austin Daisy 24 TN Pasco 16B/81 3-64
Austin Thomas 28 AR Pasco 16B/80 3-64
Ayan Thomas 48 NY Pasco 16A/38 3-64
Aydelott Wm. F. 33 NE Fishhook 5A/13 3-63

[ top of page ]

search/1910censusa.txt · Last modified: 2012/06/18 17:18 (external edit)
Copyright 2005-2016 Tri-City Genealogical Society, all rights reserved.