1910 Franklin County, WA Census Index for B

The census entries for surnames beginning with B:

Surname Given Name Age Birth Place Precinct Page/Line ED Notes
Baegas John 40 Greece LeRoy 4B/63 3-62 Surname unclear
Bailey Ella 32 NY Connell 6A/18 3-60
Bailey Evan 2 WA Connell 6A/20 3-60
Bailey George 22 England Rye Grass 3A/12 3-62
Bailey Nina B. 6 IA Connell 6A/19 3-60
Bailey William B. 35 IL Connell 6A/17 3-60
Bailie James H. 18 MO Columbia River 3B/54 3-59
Bailie Leonard W. 13 MO Columbia River 3B/56 3-59
Bailie Lorn L. 10 MO Columbia River 3B/57 3-59 Given name unclear
Bailie Mary A. 25 MO Columbia River 3B/58 3-59
Bailie Mary J. 48 AR Columbia River 3B/52 3-59
Bailie Oscar S. 15 MO Columbia River 3B/55 3-59
Bailie Samuel T. 21 MO Columbia River 3B/53 3-59
Bailie William 23 MO Columbia River 3B/59 3-59
Bailie William R. 54 MO Columbia River 3B/51 3-59
Baily Ben 29 NE Pasco 15B/89 3-64
Baily Ruben J. 76 ME Connell 6B/53 3-60
Baker Erl E. 15 WA LeRoy 5A/44 3-62
Baker Evrett 11 WA LeRoy 5A/46 3-62
Baker Gertrude 12 WA LeRoy 5A/45 3-62
Baker Hannah R. 79 VA LeRoy 5A/49 3-62
Baker Jehu T. 43 OR LeRoy 5A/42 3-62
Baker Juanita 2 WA LeRoy 5A/48 3-62
Baker Luella 33 WA LeRoy 5A/43 3-62
Baker Markham 6 WA LeRoy 5A/47 3-62
Balance Charles 31 IL Connell 6B/70 3-60
Bald Minnie 68 Germany Connell 13A/6 3-60
Bald Susan 30 IL Connell 13A/17 3-60
Baldwin Asahel p. 39 MI Nunamaker 7B/85 3-61 Given name unclear
Baldwin Eden W. 7 WA Nunamaker 7B/91 3-61
Baldwin Ephrian 8 WA Nunamaker 7B/90 3-61
Baldwin Flora B. 10 WA Nunamaker 7B/89 3-61
Baldwin Grace E. 15 WA Nunamaker 7B/87 3-61
Baldwin May S. 12 WA Nunamaker 7B/88 3-61
Baldwin Myra 37 IA Nunamaker 7B/86 3-61
Baldwin Preston W. 4 WA Nunamaker 7B/92 3-61
Baldwin Ruth L. 3 WA Nunamaker 7B/93 3-61
Balice Ida B. 31 VA Connell 6B/73 3-60
Balice Neva B. 3 WA Connell 6B/74 3-60
Balice Samuel 31 MO Connell 6B/72 3-60
Balin Robert E. 22 TX Pasco 18B/55 3-64
Balke Frank E. 32 Germany Pasco 8A/17 3-64
Ball Dina M. 25 OR Pasco 12A/38 3-64
Ball Fred 39 VA Pasco 15A/30 3-64
Ball James S. 30 OR Pasco 12A/37 3-64
Ball Louise 38 MS Pasco 15A/31 3-64
Ballard Fayette E. 24 OH Columbia River 4A/1 3-59
Ballistella Antonio 32 Italy Mesa 11B/54 3-59
Ballistella Duig 22 Italy Mesa 11B/55 3-59 Given name unclear
Balo Charles M. 1/12 WA Pasco 13A/32 3-64
Balo Edna P. 18 KS Pasco 13A/31 3-64
Balo Tinley F. 26 OH Pasco 13A/30 3-64 Given name unclear
Bannerman Ethel A. 31 Canada Eltopia 2A/33 3-63
Bannerman Robert 70 Scotland Eltopia 2A/23 3-63
Bannerman Robert C. 34 MS Pasco 4A/30 3-64
Bannerman Wm. C. 31 Canada Eltopia 2A/32 3-63
Barber William H. 28 IN Rye Grass 2B/61 3-62 Age unclear
Barkley Brenton R. 34 IN Pasco 6B/78 3-64
Barkley Jennie 33 Germany Pasco 6B/79 3-64
Barlow Francis S. 25 NE Pasco 11A/26 3-64
Barlow Josephine V. 20 CA Pasco 11A/27 3-64
Barnes Arthur A. 35 IL Pasco 7B/96 3-64
Barnes Edna G. 27 MN Pasco 7B/97 3-64
Barnes George W. 5 WA LeRoy 4A/36 3-62
Barnes Harold B. 1+ WA Pasco 7B/98 3-64
Barnes Hellen R. 11/12 WA LeRoy 4A/38 3-62
Barnes John H. 40 IL LeRoy 4A/33 3-62
Barnes Lotta R. 33 IL LeRoy 4A/34 3-62
Barnes Mary E. 9 WA LeRoy 4A/35 3-62
Barnes Mary E. 36 IL LeRoy 4A/40 3-62
Barnes Mary H.. 3/12 WA Pasco 7B/99 3-64
Barnes Nettie 38 IL Pasco 7B/100 3-64
Barnes Robert W. 73 PA LeRoy 4A/39 3-62
Barnes Trula L. 3 WA LeRoy 4A/37 3-62
Barnes William 44 MI Mesa 8B/60 3-59
Barnhardt Irvin 22 OH Kahlotus 4A/40 3-61
Barr Charles 34 PA Pasco 6B/69 3-64
Barr David M. 65 PA Pasco 2B/97 3-64
Barr Jennie 31 TN Pasco 6B/70 3-64
Barrick Catherine 35 MN Pasco 12B/93 3-64
Barrick Harry 10 MN Pasco 12B/95 3-64
Barrick Lewis A. 37 MN Pasco 12B/92 3-64
Barrick Lucile 15 IA Pasco 12B/94 3-64
Barrick Sarah 5 WA Pasco 12B/96 3-64
Barrow Edward 42 IL Eltopia 1A/29 3-63
Barrow Ira 48 IN Fishhook 4A/2 3-63
Barry Boyd 8 OK Fishhook 5A/37 3-63
Barry Floyd 6 ID Fishhook 5A/38 3-63
Barry James H. 51 MA Kahlotus Town 1B/81 3-61
Barry Joe 31 IA Fishhook 5A/35 3-63
Barry Mitilda J. 27 KY Fishhook 5A/36 3-63
Bartlett Julius K. 72 MO Pasco 17A/4 3-64
Barvohl Dense 21 Norway Pasco 21A/26 3-64
Basas Gast 39 Greece Pasco 19A/16 3-64
Basas John 38 Greece Pasco 19A/15 3-64
Basas Sam 29 Greece Pasco 19A/17 3-64
Basas Tom 25 Greece Pasco 19A/18 3-64
Baskins Mabel M. 20 WA Pasco 8B/89 3-64
Bassett Tom E. 39 MO Eltopia 1B/67 3-63
Baston James F. 45 KY Kahlotus 4A/10 3-61
Bates Albert J. 40 OH Pasco 12B/63 3-64
Bates Beatrice I. 5 CO Pasco 12B/65 3-64
Bates Blanche K. 3 WA Pasco 12B/66 3-64
Bates Helen I. 1 1/2 WA Pasco 12B/67 3-64
Bates Ida I. 27 KS Pasco 12B/64 3-64
Battyen Genevieve 19 WI Pasco 6A/42 3-64
Battyen Norman 21 WA Pasco 6A/41 3-64
Baumgartner John 51 Germany Pasco 21A/44 3-64
Baumgautner Andrew 54 Germany Pasco 17A/30 3-64
Baxter Allen 6 WA Pasco 1B/96 3-64
Baxter Bertha 37 OR Pasco 1B/91 3-64
Baxter Carl 14 OR Pasco 1B/92 3-64
Baxter John 52 Canada Pasco 1B/90 3-64
Baxter Lucy 10 WA Pasco 1B/94 3-64
Baxter May 12 WA Pasco 1B/93 3-64
Baxter Walter 7 WA Pasco 1B/95 3-64
Bayley Charley E. 40 IL Pasco 15A/10 3-64
Bayley Elizabeth F. 8 OR Pasco 15A/12 3-64
Bayley Jimmie P. 7 OR Pasco 15A/13 3-64
Bayley Juliet A. 28 OR Pasco 15A/11 3-64
Bayley Theophilus 4 OR Pasco 15A/15 3-64
Bayley Veta J. 6 OR Pasco 15A/14 3-64
Baze Bidy F. 32 MO Mesa 8A/33 3-59
Baze Florne E. 19 IA Mesa 8A/34 3-59 Given name unclear
Baze George 26 AR Mesa 8A/36 3-59
Baze Scridder 56 MO Mesa 8A/35 3-59
Beachas Thero 20 Greece Pasco 19B/70 3-64
Beachy Cloid 23 IN Pasco 17A/35 3-64
Beck Andreas 40 Germany Pasco 17A/21 3-64
Beck Anna M. 2 WA Pasco 17A/24 3-64
Beck John A. 5 OR Pasco 17A/23 3-64
Beck Marguerite 38 Germany Pasco 17A/22 3-64
Beck Mary R. 57 OR Eltopia 3A/33 3-63
Beck O. C. 74 OH Eltopia 3A/32 3-63
Becker Edna 18 KS Pasco 4B/66 3-64
Becker Eileen 15 KS Pasco 4B/65 3-64
Becker John A. 49 Germany Pasco 24A/37 3-64
Becker Mabel 8 CA Pasco 4B/67 3-64
Bedell Edwin C. 42 IN Connell 6B/63 3-60
Bedient Berton D. 28 IA Fishhook 6A/44 3-63
Behnke Adolph 59 Germany Nunamaker 7B/61 3-61
Behnke Edward A. 23 WI Nunamaker 7B/64 3-61
Behnke Emil R. 29 Germany Nunamaker 7B/68 3-61
Behnke George E. 3 WA Nunamaker 7B/72 3-61
Behnke Hazel B. 8 WI Nunamaker 7B/70 3-61
Behnke Mabel M. 5 WI Nunamaker 7B/71 3-61
Behnke Mary 28 WI Nunamaker 7B/69 3-61
Behnke Ottilie 50 Germany Nunamaker 7B/62 3-61
Behnke Otto R. 30 Germany Nunamaker 7B/63 3-61
Behnke Rudolph C. 17 WI Nunamaker 7B/65 3-61
Behrens Albert 14 Germany Pasco 2B/54 3-64
Behrens Annie 41 Germany Pasco 2B/52 3-64
Behrens Ella 4 WA Pasco 2B/57 3-64
Behrens Ernest 6 Germany Pasco 2B/56 3-64
Behrens Heiman 18 Germany Pasco 2B/53 3-64
Behrens Henry 45 Germany Pasco 2B/51 3-64
Behrens Lena 3/12 WA Pasco 2B/58 3-64
Behrens Marie 13 Germany Pasco 2B/55 3-64
Beld Otto 25 IL Connell 3A/11 3-60
Bell May 29 CA Pasco 20B/76 3-64
Belli Salvadora 36 Italy Kahlotus 5B/67 3-61
Bemer Frank L. 57 IL Kahlotus 4B/94 3-61
Bemer Pearl A. 12 IA Kahlotus 4B/96 3-61
Bennett Grace 32 CT Pasco 2B/95 3-64
Bennett John J. 38 PA Pasco 21A/8 3-64
Bennett Mariah 61 Ireland Pasco 21A/9 3-64
Benz Edna E. E. 15 WI Pasco 20A/50 3-64 Surname unclear
Benz Myrtle M. M. 18 WI Pasco 20A/49 3-64 Surname unclear
Berlin Annie M. 40 IA Nunamaker 7A/17 3-61
Berlin Daynea 1/12 WA Nunamaker 7A/22 3-61 Given name unclear
Berlin Harry O. 42 PA Nunamaker 7A/16 3-61
Berlin Mary 8 IA Nunamaker 7A/21 3-61
Berlin Robert 14 NE Nunamaker 7A/19 3-61
Berlin Stella P. 18 IA Nunamaker 7A/18 3-61
Berlin William 12 MO Nunamaker 7A/20 3-61
Berls Charles 30 IL Pasco 21A/39 3-64
Bernard Arthur 35 CT Pasco 9A/43 3-64
Bernard Daisy 33 MO Pasco 9A/44 3-64
Bernd Fredrick 62 Germany Pasco 4B/68 3-64
Berry Edward 26 OR Nunamaker 8A/35 3-61
Berry Harold A. 2 MI Pasco 14B/95 3-64
Berry Laura 21 MI Pasco 14B/94 3-64
Bertches John 25 Russia Kahlotus Town 1B/58 3-61
Bertholet Frank E. 14 MN Pasco 15A/34 3-64
Bertholet Gustavas 39 WI Pasco 15A/32 3-64
Bertholet Myrtle S. 39 MN Pasco 15A/33 3-64
Besas Andrew 25 Greece Pasco 19B/67 3-64
Besas Frank 21 Greece Pasco 19B/84 3-64
Besas Gast 34 Greece Pasco 19B/60 3-64
Besas George 22 Greece Pasco 19A/23 3-64
Besas Harry 24 Greece Pasco 19A/27 3-64
Besas James 26 Greece Pasco 19A/26 3-64
Besas John 27 Greece Pasco 19B/80 3-64
Besas Menis 22 Greece Pasco 19B/53 3-64
Besas Tom 22 Greece Pasco 19B/52 3-64
Betas Nick 22 Greece Kahlotus 5B/62 3-61
Bettas Piter 21 Greece LeRoy 4B/85 3-62
Bettey EmmaH. 46 IA Pasco 20B/51 3-64
Bettey Lula 16 ID Pasco 20B/52 3-64
Bettey Ora M. 13 ID Pasco 20B/53 3-64
Beuhler Luella 21 MI Connell 9A/30 3-60
Beuhler Milton 27 OH Connell 9A/29 3-60
Bibbins Frank E. 18 IL Pasco 9A/25 3-64
Bibbins Mary 49 IA Pasco 9A/24 3-64
Bibbins Sheridan 46 NY Pasco 9A/23 3-64
Bice Claire 13 NE Connell 3A/21 3-60
Bice Earl 5 IA Connell 3A/26 3-60
Bice Ella 36 IL Connell 3A/19 3-60
Bice Herald 2 WA Connell 3A/27 3-60
Bice Ida 15 NE Connell 3A/20 3-60
Bice Jay 7 IA Connell 3A/25 3-60
Bice John 8 IA Connell 3A/24 3-60
Bice John 41 IA Connell 3A/18 3-60
Bice Letta 10 IA Connell 3A/23 3-60
Bice Vera 11 NE Connell 3A/22 3-60
Billas Pete 19 Greece Pasco 19A/19 3-64
Bills Gast 21 Greece Pasco 19B/85 3-64
Bills James 25 Greece Pasco 19B/86 3-64
Bird Carl 32 IN Pasco 16B/71 3-64
Bisbee Charles D. 40 MA Pasco 14A/26 3-64
Bisbee Edna L. 35 WI Pasco 14A/27 3-64
Bishop Anna C. 26 MO Mesa 11B/71 3-59
Bishop Birtie V. 27 TN Mesa 11B/70 3-59
Bishop Ethel B. 18 TN Kahlotus 3B/59 3-61
Bishop Mary A. 53 TN Kahlotus 3B/58 3-61
Bishop Samuel J. 51 TN Kahlotus 3B/57 3-61
Bishop Thomas A. 1 2/3 WA Mesa 11B/72 3-59
Black Floyd C. 3 KS Kahlotus 3B/96 3-61
Black John S. 72 OH Kahlotus 3B/91 3-61
Black Minnie 26 IL Kahlotus 3B/95 3-61
Black Miranda 70 IL Kahlotus 3B/92 3-61
Black Oscar D. 28 OH Kahlotus 3B/94 3-61
Blackman Mary M. 47 MO Eltopia 2B/52 3-63
Blackman Wm. H. 59 PA Eltopia 2B/51 3-63
Blair Etta 41 MO Pasco 7B/74 3-64
Blair John D. 41 TX Pasco 24B/58 3-64
Blake J. Floyd 20 CO Pasco 7B/62 3-64
Blanc Henri 27 France Nunamaker 7B/60 3-61
Blancher Herman I. 28 WI Fishhook 5A/39 3-63
Bland Raymond B. 35 IN Kahlotus 2A/10 3-61
Blanten Elizabeth C. 5 CO Pasco 11B/65 3-64
Blanten Elonzo D. 23 KS Pasco 11B/66 3-64
Blanten Harold L. 10 KS Pasco 11B/64 3-64
Blanten James W. 14 CO Pasco 11B/62 3-64
Blanten James W. 39 KS Pasco 11B/60 3-64
Blanten Marietta 34 MI Pasco 11B/61 3-64
Blanten Paul L. 12 KS Pasco 11B/63 3-64
Bleu Earle 8 OR Pasco 6A/21 3-64
Bleu Gertrude 32 OR Pasco 6A/20 3-64
Bleu James 42 OR Pasco 6A/19 3-64
Bliss J. Harrson 48 MA Pasco 20A/9 3-64
Block Adam A. 29 PA Pasco 20B/96 3-64
Blodgett Earnest 42 CA Kahlotus 5A/30 3-61
Blodgett Ross P. 38 IA Pasco 20B/54 3-64
Bloom Orason S. 53 IL Fishhook 4A/9 3-63
Bodell Charles W. 33 MI Rye Grass 1A/41 3-62
Bodell Geneve B. 27 WA Rye Grass 1A/42 3-62
Bohr Adolph M. 19 OR Kahlotus 5A/35 3-61 Names unclear
Bohr Anna 57 Sweden Kahlotus 5A/31 3-61 Surname unclear
Bohr Frederick W. 24 OR Kahlotus 5A/33 3-61 Surname unclear
Bohr John H. 25 OR Kahlotus 5A/32 3-61 Surname unclear
Bohr Oscar M. 15 OR Kahlotus 5A/36 3-61 Surname unclear
Bohr Peter A. 21 OR Kahlotus 5A/34 3-61 Surname unclear
Bol Casper 9 WI Pasco 15B/59 3-64
Bol Edward 6 WI Pasco 15B/60 3-64
Bol Ernest 2 WA Pasco 15B/62 3-64
Bol Fred 4/12 WA Pasco 15B/63 3-64
Bol Hattie 4 WI Pasco 16B/61 3-64
Bol Ida 13 WI Pasco 15B/57 3-64
Bol Jachob 38 Holland Pasco 15B/55 3-64 Name unclear
Bol Lena 36 Holland Pasco 15B/56 3-64
Bol Mary 12 WI Pasco 15B/58 3-64
Bones “Old” 85 *OR Nunamaker 9A/1 3-61
Bones Mea-Tat 80 *OR Nunamaker 9A/2 3-61
Bonn Alta M. 32 OR Pasco 18B/91 3-64
Bonn N. Agustus 34 WI Pasco 18B/90 3-64
Bonn William F. 6 OR Pasco 18B/92 3-64
Boone Holt H. 21 WA Mesa 6A/18 3-59
Boone Horeb M. 52 OR Mesa 6A/15 3-59
Boone Minnie M. 27 WA Mesa 6A/17 3-59
Boone Saraha E. 49 SC Mesa 6A/16 3-59
Booras Constantine 29 Greece Fishhook 5A/22 3-63
Booras John T. 25 Greece Fishhook 5A/23 3-63
Borden Archibald W. 11 WA Columbia River 1A/14 3-59
Borden Cecil G. 6 WA Columbia River 1A/16 3-59
Borden Loyal I. 11 WA Columbia River 1A/15 3-59
Borsy Gwendlyn E. 4 WA Mesa 6A/21 3-59
Borsy Horeb M. 2 WA Mesa 6A/22 3-59
Borsy John E. 3/12 WA Mesa 6A/23 3-59
Borsy Myrtle T. 29 WA Mesa 6A/20 3-59
Borsy Ralph R. 17 WA Mesa 6A/24 3-59
Borsy William W. 29 WA Mesa 6A/19 3-59
Botbo Elsie E. 22 NE Pasco 4B/90 3-64 Surname unclear
Botsford Albert C. 31 IA Eltopia 3A/29 3-63
Botsford Claudine A. 28 OR Eltopia 3A/30 3-63
Bowan Frank 29 MI Pasco 1B/55 3-64
Bowden William 36 OH Pasco 21B/51 3-64
Bowers Bessie 25 OH Pasco 14B/70 3-64
Bowers Butler 46 TN Pasco 8B/72 3-64
Bowers Fredrick J. 23 NY Pasco 4B/58 3-64
Bowers Joe C. 13 WI Pasco 8B/74 3-64
Bowers Mary C. 35 WI Pasco 8B/73 3-64
Bowers William A. 40 IN Pasco 14B/69 3-64
Bowman Christopher W. 56 OH Pasco 24B/60 3-64
Bowman Ulyssess 33 AR Pasco 19A/47 3-64
Boxley Daniel W. 63 TN Eltopia 2B/75 3-63
Boyd Edward 24 OR Pasco 23B/96 3-64
Boylan Emma L. 50 WI Pasco 9A/20 3-64
Boyle Ernest J. 3 WA Pasco 10B/88 3-64
Boyle Ernest J. 76 MI Pasco 10B/86 3-64
Boyle Lucille 23 UT Pasco 10B/87 3-64
Boyle Merritt D. 2 WA Pasco 10B/89 3-64
Bradshaw Amanda 47 TN Pasco 9A/41 3-64
Bradshaw Oscor 26 MO Pasco 9A/42 3-64
Bradshaw William 51 OH Pasco 9A/40 3-64
Brady Joseph H. 32 IL Pasco 24A/50 3-64
Braman Donald 76 NY Fishhook 5A/1 3-63
Braman Sarrah R. 76 NY Fishhook 5A/2 3-63
Brandenburg William 35 IL Pasco 21B/53 3-64
Brandt Alvirne 29 Germany Mesa 12A/2 3-59 Given name unclear
Brandt Anna 4 WA Mesa 12A/5 3-59
Brandt Hans 6 WA Mesa 12A/4 3-59
Brandt Henry 7 IL Mesa 12A/3 3-59
Brandt John W. 10/12 WA Mesa 12A/7 3-59
Brandt Minnie 2 WA Mesa 12A/6 3-59
Brandt Peter 32 Germany Mesa 12A/1 3-59
Brauer Charles F. 35 Germany Pasco 21A/45 3-64
Braunloe Ivy 21 WA Pasco 16B/65 3-64 Surname unclear
Braunloe Ralph H. 22 WA Pasco 16B/64 3-64 Surname unclear
Breen J. P. 30 NY Pasco 11A/24 3-64
Breen Mary 28 England Pasco 11A/25 3-64
Brenner Harry 33 PA Pasco 16B/82 3-64
Brenner John 3 WA Pasco 20A/45 3-64
Brenner Joseph 32 Germany Pasco 20A/43 3-64
Brenner Joseph 2 WA Pasco 20A/46 3-64
Brenner Mary 29 Germany Pasco 20A/44 3-64
Brenner Oscar C. 58 IN Pasco 15A/48 3-64
Brenseth Catherine L. 38 MO Pasco 14A/29 3-64
Brenseth Thomas 32 MN Pasco 14A/28 3-64
Brerendt Daniel 28 MN Pasco 2A/26 3-64
Brerendt Gust 31 MN Pasco 2A/27 3-64
Brerendt Sabina 71 Germany Pasco 2A/25 3-64
Brewer Andrew T. 47 IN Mesa 10B/51 3-59
Brewer Charley E. 3 OR Mesa 10B/57 3-59
Brewer George 8 OR Mesa 10B/56 3-59
Brewer Mattie L. 44 MO Mesa 10B/52 3-59
Brewer Nellie 16 WA Mesa 10B/55 3-59
Brewer Pearl R. 20 KS Mesa 10B/53 3-59
Brewer Roy R. 18 WA Mesa 10B/54 3-59
Bright Rebecka A. 48 TN Pasco 13A/25 3-64
Bright Richard 53 NC Pasco 13A/24 3-64
Brim Nancy 41 TX Connell 2B/63 3-60
Brim William 50 KY Connell 2B/62 3-60 Surname unclear
Brobst Charles C. 28 PA Pasco 24B/69 3-64
Brock Grace 22 WA Connell 15B/57 3-60
Brock Stanley 1 WA Connell 15B/58 3-60
Brock William 28 WA Connell 15B/56 3-60
Brogg Anna U. 23 WV Pasco 10A/27 3-64
Brogg Sammie J. 28 WV Pasco 10A/26 3-64
Bronson Lamont 48 MO Pasco 15B/87 3-64
Brooks Alva 33 NE Kahlotus 4A/4 3-61
Brooks Annie 26 Germany Connell 13A/19 3-60
Brooks Earle M. 63 WI Pasco 13B/59 3-64
Brophy Tom 48 IL Pasco 16B/57 3-64
Brotze Edward 10 MN Connell 9B/79 3-60
Brower Emanuel E. 61 OH Pasco 20B/90 3-64
Brown Byron w. 3 WA Rye Grass 2A/38 3-62
Brown Charles 44 MI Pasco 24B/56 3-64
Brown Charles 22 NY Pasco 17A/28 3-64
Brown Clarence A. 25 IL Pasco 16A/26 3-64
Brown Cora E. 20 IA Pasco 12B/57 3-64
Brown Dan R. 41 IL Pasco 8A/36 3-64
Brown Dorthy 9 WA Rye Grass 2A/36 3-62
Brown Edgar 24 IN Pasco 2A/8 3-64
Brown Edward 31 NY Connell 6B/60 3-60
Brown Elizabeth 49 IN Pasco 2A/12 3-64
Brown Ernest F. 35 IL Pasco 12B/55 3-64
Brown Ester 7 MA Pasco 1A/3 3-64
Brown Frank F. W. 38 MI Pasco 14B/89 3-64
Brown Genevieve 11/12 WA Pasco 1A/5 3-64
Brown Harold H. 9 MN Mesa 6B/69 3-59
Brown Harriett C. 73 OH Pasco 23B/84 3-64
Brown Harry C. 38 PA Eltopia 3A/35 3-63
Brown Ida 29 MO Pasco 2A/9 3-64
Brown James M. 53 IN Pasco 2A/10 3-64
Brown Leroy C. 18 IN Eltopia 3B/2 3-63
Brown Maria L. 38 MA Pasco 1A/2 3-64
Brown Mary A. 22 WA Pasco 12B/56 3-64
Brown Phoebe J. 58 IL Pasco 12B/58 3-64
Brown Robert 5 WA Rye Grass 2A/37 3-62
Brown Samuel 47 IN Pasco 2A/11 3-64
Brown Stephen 4 MA Pasco 1A/4 3-64
Brown Susanna 8/12 WA Rye Grass 2A/39 3-62
Brown Susanna C. 28 KS Rye Grass 2A/35 3-62
Brown William L. 48 NY Rye Grass 2A/34 3-62
Brown Windsor A. 42 IL Pasco 1A/1 3-64
Browning Harold E. 27 KY Pasco 20A/7 3-64
Broxon Cyrus 31 KS Connell 6B/56 3-60
Bruce Mary 31 WA Columbia River 1B/61 3-59 Surname unclear
Bruce Thomas 38 Scotland Pasco 24A/47 3-64
Brummond Ada 8 WA Connell 12B/75 3-60
Brummond August 6 WA Connell 12B/76 3-60
Brummond Bertha 36 Norway Connell 12B/73 3-60
Brummond Bessie 9 WA Connell 12B/74 3-60
Brummond Esther 15 WI Connell 9B/59 3-60
Brummond Gladys 1 1/3 WA Connell 12B/77 3-60
Brummond Herman 37 WI Connell 12B/72 3-60
Brummond Walter 6/12 WA Connell 12B/78 3-60 Given name unclear
Brunell Paul 20 MN Pasco 19B/100 3-64
Bruner Benjamin 69 OH Pasco 2A/6 3-64
Bruner Carl 35 IA Pasco 2A/43 3-64
Bruner Eugene 2/12 WA Pasco 2A/4 3-64
Bruner John A. 33 IA Pasco 2A/2 3-64
Bruner Loyal 6 WA Pasco 2A/45 3-64
Bruner Minnie 35 MN Pasco 2A/44 3-64
Bruner Olyne 23 WI Pasco 2A/3 3-64
Bruner Robert 30 IA Pasco 2A/5 3-64
Brushwood Earnest 27 MO Eltopia 1A/3 3-63
Bryan D. Burt 37 MN Pasco 17B/51 3-64
Bryan Olga 32 Germany Pasco 17B/52 3-64
Buchanan Alfred 34 OR Pasco 7A/38 3-64
Buchanan Alfred Jr. 4 OR Pasco 7A/40 3-64
Buchanan Dora 65 England Pasco 7A/35 3-64 Given name unclear
Buchanan Lois 25 MN Mesa 7A/18 3-59
Buchanan Stella 30 OR Pasco 7A/39 3-64
Buckmeyer Antone H. 21 Germany Pasco 13B/84 3-64
Buel Bertha 25 Norway Pasco 16A/34 3-64
Buel Clara 21 SD Pasco 16A/33 3-64
Bunker Ora I. 23 WI Pasco 17A/12 3-64
Bunker Raymond H. 27 IA Pasco 17A/11 3-64
Burfield Abbie V. 5 MN Eltopia 1A/43 3-63
Burfield Dudley W. 10 MN Eltopia 1A/41 3-63
Burfield Ivia 8 MN Eltopia 1A/42 3-63
Burfield Mark B. 31 MN Eltopia 1A/39 3-63
Burfield Pearl E. 30 MN Eltopia 1A/40 3-63
Burgan Elizabeth R. 65 MO Kahlotus 3B/69 3-61
Burk Michael 24 Ireland Connell 1A/20 3-60
Burke John C. 15 WA Rye Grass 3A/23 3-62
Burley Emma S. 51 NY Columbia River 4A/8 3-59
Burley James R. 58 NY Columbia River 4A/7 3-59
Burley Nelson 23 NY Columbia River 4A/10 3-59
Burley Sylvia A. 30 NY Columbia River 4A/9 3-59
Burlingame George O. 55 WI Fishhook 6B/93 3-63
Burlingame Mary O. 56 OR Fishhook 6B/94 3-63
Burnap Sarah 77 NJ Pasco 6A/34 3-64
Burneson Bessie B. 23 PA Nunamaker 8A/31 3-61
Burneson George C. 28 KS Nunamaker 8A/30 3-61
Burneson Jennie 47 KY Nunamaker 8A/29 3-61
Burneson Thomas H. 58 IL Nunamaker 8A/28 3-61
Burns Will E. 37 WA Pasco 7A/36 3-64
Burroughs Alfred E. 38 MO Pasco 2A/37 3-64
Burton William B. 40 England Pasco 8A/18 3-64
Bush Charles M. 51 NJ Pasco 3A/14 3-64
Bush Ernil K. 2 WA Mesa 8A/32 3-59 Given name unclear
Bush Houstin P. S. 7 IN Mesa 8A/31 3-59 Given name unclear
Bush Jacob R. 40 OH Mesa 8A/28 3-59
Bush Katie 32 England Pasco 16A/31 3-64
Bush Myrtle 29 OH Mesa 8A/29 3-59
Bush Ruth L. 10 OH Mesa 8A/30 3-59
Busick Daisy H. 7 WA Mesa 8B/64 3-59 Surname unclear
Busick Fredrick 11 NE Mesa 8B/63 3-59 Surname unclear
Busick Henry 19 NE Mesa 8B/65 3-59 Surname unclear
Busick Jones S. 58 PA Mesa 8B/61 3-59 Surname unclear
Busick Mable S. 33 MO Mesa 8B/62 3-59 Surname unclear
Butler Dempy 29 TX Eltopia 2A/19 3-63
Butler Gertrude L. 24 WA Rye Grass 1B/55 3-62
Butler Irene 16 MO Fishhook 4B/73 3-63
Butler Miron 6/12 WA Rye Grass 1B/56 3-62
Butler Myrtle 17 WA Fishhook 4A/31 3-63
Butler Oscar C. 26 WA Rye Grass 1B/54 3-62
Butler Vernon H. 1 1/2 MN Eltopia 2A/6 3-63
Butler Wesley B. 13 OK Eltopia 2A/5 3-63
Butterfield Lott 19 OR Fishhook 6B/82 3-63
Butterfield Oriville 21 OR Fishhook 6B/83 3-63
Byers Albert S. 57 WI Pasco 18B/82 3-64
Byers Francis F. 3 WA Pasco 18B/86 3-64
Byers Helen C. 57 NY Pasco 18B/83 3-64
Byers Rufus F. 31 MN Pasco 18B/84 3-64
Byers Stella 30 MN Pasco 18B/85 3-64
Byquist Ahsel R. 24 WI Pasco 6B/93 3-64 Name unclear
Byquist Anna E. 23 WI Pasco 6B/94 3-64
Byquist Dorthy E. 2/12 WA Pasco 6B/95 3-64
Byquist Sophia 64 Sweden Pasco 6B/96 3-64

[ top of page ]

search/1910censusb.txt · Last modified: 2012/06/18 17:18 (external edit)
Copyright 2005-2016 Tri-City Genealogical Society, all rights reserved.