1910 Franklin County, WA Census Index for C

The census entries for surnames beginning with C:

Surname Given Name Age Birth Place Precinct Page/Line ED Notes
Calloway Helen M. 26 Germany Kahlotus 4A/2 3-61
Calloway John C. 37 WA Kahlotus 4/A1 3-61
Cambell Eveline 19 OR Pasco 5A/21 3-64
Cameron Angus 49 Scotland Pasco 10A/18 3-64
Camp Alexis G. 38 IL Nunamaker 8A/13 3-61
Camp Clifford A. 6 IL Nunamaker 8A/17 3-61
Camp Laurie 39 IL Nunamaker 8A/14 3-61
Camp Mamie M 12 IL Nunamaker 8A/16 3-61
Camp Raymond 14 IL Nunamaker 8A/15 3-61
Campbell 7 WA Mesa 13B/56 3-59 Name, age unclear
Campbell Bertha 15 MO Connell 2A/9 3-60
Campbell David 56 OH Connell 9A/28 3-60
Campbell Edward 38 AR Mesa 13/B54 3-59 Name unclear
Campbell F? 4 WA Mesa 13B/57 3-59 Name, age unclear
Campbell Guy 18 OK Connell 2A/8 3-60
Campbell Harry 37 MO Connell 13A/15 3-60
Campbell Homer C. 28 MO Mesa 6B/61 3-59
Campbell Iola K. 52 IL Connell 7A/6 3-60
Campbell John 42 MO Connell 2A/6 3-60
Campbell Lloyd 31 IL Connell 2A/1 3-60
Campbell Lorinda OK Mesa 13B/55 3-59 Name, age unclear
Campbell Mary 66 OH Connell 13A/16 3-60
Campbell Mary G. 36 MO Connell 2A/7 3-60
Campbell Roger 12 MO Connell 2A/10 3-60
Campbell Ruby 22 MN Connell 2A/2 3-60
Campbell William 58 IL Connell 7A/5 3-60
Campbell William 1 WA Connell 2A/3 3-60
Campbell Willy 2 WA Mesa 13B/58 3-59
Canady James H. 38 VA Pasco 20A/16 3-64
Capler James R. 28 MO Pasco 13A/49 3-64 Surname unclear
Carey Edward C. 31 NE Connell 7A/17 3-60
Carey Orven 9 OH Pasco 14B/71 3-64
Carlascio Dominic 18 Italy Connell 5B/66 3-60
Carlascio Felix 46 Italy Connell 5B/67 3-60
Carlascio Luigi 48 Italy Connell 5B/64 3-60
Carlascio Sam 18 Italy Connell 5B/65 3-60
Carleson Caroline M. 60 Sweden Pasco 9B/69 3-64
Carlson Clarence E. 2 WA Mesa 8A/15 3-59
Carlson Dean 8 IL Mesa 8A/13 3-59
Carlson Dorothy E. 13 IL Mesa 8A/10 3-59
Carlson Ellen E. 37 IL Mesa 8A/9 3-59
Carlson John A. 44 Sweden Mesa 8A/8 3-59
Carlson Kenneth B. 4 IL Mesa 8A/14 3-59
Carlson Margaret L. 8/12 WA Mesa 8A/16 3-59
Carlson Nelson W. 36 Sweden Kahlotus 4B/89 3-61
Carlson Oliver E. 12 IL Mesa 8A/11 3-59
Carlson Raymond 10 IL Mesa 8A/12 3-59
Carlson Walter E. 30 Sweden Eltopia 1A/22 3-63
Carlton Robert 30 IA Pasco 4B/53 3-64
Carn John h. 38 MO Pasco 21B/56 3-64
Carnahan Minnie 32 IN Connell 4B/62 3-60
Carner Alice E. 25 Canada Pasco 18A/28 3-64
Carpenter Earl J. 30 MI Pasco 21B/84 3-64
Carrey William D. 22 MO Pasco 13B/68 3-64
Carrol Burton K. 23 WI LeRoy 5A/36 3-62
Carroll Burt 29 MO Pasco 11A/18 3-64
Carroll Frolene 2 WA Pasco 11A/20 3-64
Carroll Stella 23 MN Pasco 11A/19 3-64
Carter Eduard L. 31 RI Pasco 7A/41 3-64
Carter Irma 31 Belgium Pasco 7A/42 3-64
Carver George 40 NY Connell 2A/5 3-60
Case Adelaide B. 47 MI Fishhook 4B/97 3-63
Case Benj. F. 56 CA Fishhook 4B/96 3-63
Case Jay F. 21 IA Kahlotus 4B/99 3-61
Case Nellie R. 57 WI Kahlotus 4B/97 3-61
Case Roy G. 27 IA Kahlotus 4B/98 3-61
Cashman Mary 46 Ireland Mesa 7B/58 3-59
Cassel Charles 49 WV Connell 6B/71 3-60
Castle Alfred 7 UT Pasco 5A/48 3-64
Castle Amanda 29 UT Pasco 5A/47 3-64
Castle Fred H. 41 IL Pasco 5A/46 3-64
Castle Winifred 1 WA Pasco 5A/49 3-64
Cattrell Francis M. 40 IA Pasco 14B/77 3-64
Cattrell Marietta 34 NE Pasco 14B/78 3-64
Cattrell Ruth R. 3 WA Pasco 14B/79 3-64
Cautts William E. 19 IN Kahlotus 3B/93 3-61
Cendur George 32 Germany Pasco 24B/71 3-64
Cenefin Pietro 38 Italy Fishhook 5A/46 3-63
Cester William 24 NC Pasco 24B/63 3-64
Chabre Julius 49 France Kahlotus 5A/14 3-61
Chabre Leon 14 France Kahlotus 5A/15 3-61
Chadwell Loyd 35 IA Connell 13B/66 3-60
Chalfan Charles W. 3 WA Pasco 10B/56 3-64
Chalfan Charles W. 26 WV Pasco 10B/54 3-64
Chalfan Fredrick C. 1 + WA Pasco 10B/57 3-64
Chalfan Grace M. 29 MO Pasco 10B/55 3-64
Chamberlain John F. 16 MO Kahlotus 4B/66 3-61
Chambers Ed 49 OR Pasco 4B/69 3-64
Champlin E. M. 48 MI Pasco 10B/71 3-64
Champlin Harry 15 MI Pasco 10B/73 3-64
Champlin May 46 MI Pasco 10B/72 3-64
Chapell Clarence 10 MI Pasco 6B/99 3-64
Chapell Gladys 8 MI Pasco 6B/100 3-64
Chapell Holda 27 MI Pasco 6B/98 3-64
Chapell Lewis 43 MI Pasco 6B/97 3-64
Chapman Amos E. 21 IA Pasco 13B/67 3-64
Cha-shel-i-can 17 *WA Nunamaker 9A/4 3-61
Chaubert Peter 45 France Nunamaker 7A/40 3-61
Cha-we-nah 90 *OR Nunamaker 9A/5 3-61
Cha-we-nah “Squaw” 70 *OR Nunamaker 9A/6 3-61
Chen Long 62 China Pasco 22B/82 3-64
Chensworth Clarence 25 ID Pasco 23B/97 3-64
Cheshire Alice 44 MO Pasco 11B/52 3-64
Cheshire Robert 48 FL Pasco 11B/51 3-64
Chestnut Edna 38 KS Pasco 10A/25 3-64
Chestnut Julius C. 38 IA Pasco 10A/24 3-64
Childs Christopher S. 26 Canada Pasco 9B/77 3-64
Childs Nettie 25 Canada Pasco 9B/78 3-64
Chimenti Angelo 33 Italy Fishhook 5A/49 3-63
Chin Jun 51 China Pasco 22A/23 3-64 Given name unclear
Chin Tom 22 CA Pasco 20B/85 3-64
Chittenden Amelie S. 60 France Pasco 20A/24 3-64
Chittenden Clara A. 39 MN Pasco 20A/25 3-64
Chittenden Edward L. 33 NY Kahlotus Town 1A/11 3-61
Chittenden Edwin H. 14 OR Pasco 6A/36 3-64
Chittenden Henry L. 37 NY Pasco 20A/23 3-64
Chittenden Lydia 29 IA Pasco 6A/35 3-64
Chittenden Rachel K. 27 Canada Kahlotus Town 1A/12 3-61
Chittenden Ralph 8 OR Pasco 6A/38 3-64
Chittenden Ruth 10 OR Pasco 6A/37 3-64
Chok Jim 62 China Pasco 22B/81 3-64
Chopas Jim 21 Greece Pasco 19A/11 3-64
Chopas Nick 44 Greece Pasco 19A/13 3-64
Chopas Stelias 47 Greece Pasco 19A/10 3-64
Chopas Tom 17 Greece Pasco 19A/12 3-64
Choplach Charles 33 MO Pasco 24B/64 3-64 Surname unclear
Chow Dum 50 China Pasco 22A/48 3-64
Christ John 20 Greece LeRoy 4B/58 3-62
Christensen Anna W. 30 MO Pasco 10A/12 3-64
Christensen Cecil 6 OK Pasco 10A/14 3-64
Christensen Gereldene 7 IA Pasco 10A/13 3-64
Christensen Henry E. 31 MN Pasco 10A/11 3-64
Christenson A. M. 23 WI Fishhook 5A/5 3-63
Christisian Arthur 22 WA Rye Grass 2B/53 3-62
Christofferson Sam 25 SD Pasco 16B/52 3-64
Chung Mon 52 China Pasco 22B/61 3-64
Clark Evelyn M. 11 MA Pasco 10B/60 3-64
Clark Hiram M. 37 VT Pasco 10B/58 3-64
Clark John A. 1/1/4 WA Pasco 7B/53 3-64
Clark John H. 61 WI Pasco 2B/60 3-64
Clark Katherine 33 IA Pasco 18B/51 3-64
Clark Mary 20 IA Pasco 7B/52 3-64
Clark Maude A. 33 Canada Pasco 10B/59 3-64
Clark Susan E. 50 IL Pasco 2B/61 3-64
Clark Susan G. 85 ME Mesa 10B/66 3-59
Clark Thomas J. 73 IL Pasco 17B/66 3-64
Clark Walter 29 MN Pasco 7B/51 3-64
Clearwaters Grace J. 28 OR Pasco 1B/82 3-64
Clearwaters John L. 35 IL Pasco 1B/81 3-64
Clemans Ed 25 MO Pasco 1B/74 3-64
Clemans Gussie W. 13 MO Pasco 1B/79 3-64
Clemans Harry L. 21 MO Pasco 1B/78 3-64
Clemans John W. 54 MO Pasco 1B/76 3-64
Clemans Minnie A. 44 MI Pasco 1B/77 3-64
Clemens Jessie 25 IN Pasco 1B/75 3-64
Clen Cecil M. 3 WA Pasco 17A/38 3-64 Surname unclear
Clen Frances A. 20 MI Pasco 17A/37 3-64 Surname unclear
Clen Francis M. 28 MN Pasco 17A/36 3-64 Surname unclear
Clen Gladys I. 1 2/3 WA Pasco 17A/39 3-64 Surname unclear
Clen Mildred 0 WA Pasco 17A/40 3-64 Surname unclear
Cleveland Beda Beatrice 14 OK Eltopia 1B/100 3-63
Cleveland Ida May 15 OK Eltopia 1B/99 3-63
Cleveland Ollie W. 37 AR Eltopia 1B/98 3-63
Cleveland Ora A. 2 WA Eltopia 2A/2 3-63
Cleveland Verna J. 10 OK Eltopia 2A/1 3-63
Cleveland Wm. B. 42 AR Eltopia 1B/97 3-63
Cline Dorothy D. 12 WA LeRoy 4A/50 3-62
Cline Edith M. 14 WA LeRoy 4A/49 3-62
Cline Emery L. 49 IN LeRoy 4A/47 3-62
Cline Hattie M. 41 CA LeRoy 4A/48 3-62
Cline John E. 46 IN Eltopia 2B/86 3-63
Cline Paul H. 10 IN Eltopia 2B/87 3-63
Cline Russel T. 1+ WA LeRoy 4B/52 3-62
Cline Winfield E. 6 WA LeRoy 4B/51 3-62
Clinton James W. 48 NY Pasco 24B/77 3-64
Coan Boyd S. 4 WA Eltopia 1A/35 3-63
Coan Elva A. 8 WA Eltopia 1A/34 3-63
Coan Hazel V. 2 WA Eltopia 1A/36 3-63
Coan Henry H. 64 IN Eltopia 1A/38 3-63
Coan Inis L. 13 IN Eltopia 1A/32 3-63
Coan Joe E. 10 WA Eltopia 1A/33 3-63
Coan Odos C. 7/12 WA Eltopia 1A/37 3-63
Coan Odos O. 36 IN Eltopia 1A/30 3-63
Coan Theodosia 34 IN Eltopia 1A/31 3-63
Coatty Ora 42 OH Columbia River 3A/3 3-59 Surname unclear
Cochran Henry L. 24 MN Pasco 1A/41 3-64
Coffin Florence 28 IL Pasco 1A/21 3-64
Coffin William A. 36 MN Pasco 1A/20 3-64
Coiner Clifford 1 3/4 WA Pasco 16A/13 3-64
Coiner Earl 4 WA Pasco 16A/12 3-64
Coiner Edna 24 MN Pasco 16A/11 3-64
Coiner William J. 36 Canada Pasco 16A/10 3-64
Cole Herman J. 28 MN Pasco 4A/45 3-64
Cole Marguarite 23 NC Pasco 4A/46 3-64
Collett Calvin G. 28 MN Mesa 12B/73 3-59
Colley Curtis L. 28 MO Eltopia 3A/14 3-63
Colley Daniel B. 20 MO Mesa 7B/56 3-59
Colley Edith 14 OK Eltopia 3A/17 3-63
Colley Frank L. 18 OK Mesa 7B/57 3-59
Colley Geo. H 53 MO Eltopia 3A/12 3-63
Colley George P. 30 MO Mesa 12B/60 3-59
Colley Gibbon 68 MO Mesa 9B/62 3-59
Colley Grace D. 21 OK Eltopia 3A/16 3-63
Colley Lola M. 25 KS Fishhook 7A/10 3-63
Colley M. Josephine 51 IL Eltopia 3A/13 3-63
Colley Richard F. 23 MO Eltopia 3A/15 3-63
Colley Richard L. 27 MO Mesa 9B/63 3-59
Colley Thomas 43 MO Mesa 9B/65 3-59
Colley Thomas L. 56 MO Mesa 7B/55 3-59
Colley Tom C. 26 MO Fishhook 7A/9 3-63
Colley William J. 34 MO Mesa 9B/61 3-59
Colley Zora 25 MO Mesa 12B/61 3-59
Collins Beula 10/12 WA Pasco 6A/45 3-64
Collins Edna 22 WA Pasco 6A/44 3-64
Collins Elwood L. 31 IA Pasco 6A/43 3-64
Collins James w. 29 WI Fishhook 5A/43 3-63
Conlen Ed L. 18 Canada Pasco 16A/8 3-64
Conlick Agnes M. 3/12 WA Pasco 5A/27 3-64
Conlick James 42 WA Pasco 5A/25 3-64
Conlick Marie 36 IA Pasco 5A/26 3-64
Connello Betty 48 GA Connell 15B/71 3-60 Surname is illegible
Connello Clarence 5 WA Connell 15B/77 3-60
Connello D 11 OK Connell 15B/75 3-60 Names illegible
Connello Elma 9 WA Connell 15B/76 3-60 Surname illegible
Connello Frank 14 OK Connell 15B/74 3-60 Surname is illegible
Connello John 47 TX Connell 15B/70 3-60 Names are illegible
Connello Sarah 23 MO Connell 15B/73 3-60 Surname is illegible
Connello Thomas 24 MO Connell 15B/72 3-60 Surame illegible
Conner Frank C. 48 IA Eltopia 1A/46 3-63
Conner Mitilda M 55 IL Eltopia 1A/47 3-63
Connolly Florence 26 MI Pasco 6A/17 3-64
Connolly Kittie 6 MI Pasco 6A/18 3-64
Connolly Ned D. 28 MN Pasco 6A/16 3-64
Conrad Alma 24 Sweden Pasco 6A/27 3-64
Conrad Elmer C. 21 WA Pasco 6A/28 3-64
Conrad Leslie D. 26 TX Pasco 6A/26 3-64
Cood Frank J. 32 WI Pasco 6B/76 3-64
Cook Ada M. 9 WA Kahlotus 2A/25 3-61
Cook Albert D. 48 OR Kahlotus 2A/19 3-61
Cook Arden H. 21 ME Pasco 20B/95 3-64
Cook Bertha J. 26 Wa Kahlotus 2A/21 3-61
Cook Charles C. 22 WA Kahlotus 2A/22 3-61
Cook Clifford J. 25 IL Pasco 16B/79 3-64
Cook Clyde P. 16 WA Kahlotus 2A/24 3-61
Cook Harold 22 ME Pasco 17B/65 3-64
Cook Mildred V. 6 MN Kahlotus 3B/51 3-61
Cook Minnie 30 MN Pasco 16A/41 3-64
Cook Minnie L. 41 OR Kahlotus 2A/20 3-61
Cook Orville 22 NY Connell 8B/58 3-60
Cook Robin A. 11/12 WA Kahlotus 2A/27 3-61
Cook Ruby 21 WA Connell 6A/21 3-60
Cook Ruby L. 18 WA Kahlotus 2A/23 3-61
Cook Thelma F. 6 WA Kahlotus 2A/26 3-61
Coons Etta M. A. E. 34 IA Mesa 13A/15 3-59
Coons John M. 34 MO Mesa 13A/14 3-59
Cooper Alice 28 MN Pasco 9A/27 3-64
Cooper Arthur N. 27 NC Rye Grass 2A/28 3-62
Cooper Delbert 11 WA Rye Grass 2A/31 3-62
Cooper Fred G. 31 CA Pasco 9A/26 3-64
Cooper Gay E. 4 SD Rye Grass 1A/23 3-62
Cooper Jay A. 29 IA Rye Grass 1A/21 3-62
Cooper John 69 England Pasco 23B/85 3-64
Cooper Mary A. 26 IA Rye Grass 1A/22 3-62
Cooper Mildred L. 6 WA Pasco 9A/28 3-64
Cooper Thomas J. 26 MO Pasco 4B/60 3-64
Cooper Thomas W. 32 NC Rye Grass 2A/33 3-62
Cooper Vice B. 23 VA Rye Grass 2A/29 3-62
Cooper Wanda 5 WA Rye Grass 2A/30 3-62
Coordes Dick 19 IA Mesa 10B/61 3-59
Coordes George H. 59 Germany Mesa 10B/58 3-59
Coordes George H. 59 Germany Mesa 10B/58 3-59
Coordes Henry 25 IA Mesa 10B/64 3-59
Coordes Kate 23 IA Mesa 10B/60 3-59
Coordes Lucia 59 Germany Mesa 10B/59 3-63
Coordes Tilie 15 IA Mesa 10B/62 3-59
Coordes William 13 IA Mesa 10B/63 3-59
Cope Alice 39 KS Pasco 9A/45 3-64
Cope Athol G. 8 MO Pasco 9A/46 3-64
Cope George 27 MO Connell 6B/52 3-60
Cope Travers G. 28 MO Rye Grass 2B/62 3-62
Copeland Robert M. 27 Canada Pasco 20B/61 3-64 Surname unclear
Cottle E. R. 28 IA Fishhook 6B/74 3-63
Cottle Ester 3 WA Fishhook 6B/76 3-63
Cottle Martha 24 KS Fishhook 6B/75 3-63
Courtright Byron 13 MO Kahlotus Town 1B/54 3-61
Courtright Guy 15 MO Kahlotus Town 1B/53 3-61
Courtright Loretta 8 MO Kahlotus Town 1B/55 3-61
Courtright Lucretia 46 MO Kahlotus Town 1B/52 3-61
Courtright Oren V. 52 OH Kahlotus Town 1B/51 3-61
Courtright Thelma 4 WA Kahlotus Town 1B/56 3-61
Courtwright Guy 16 MO LeRoy 4A/32 3-62
Covey Emma D. 24 MO Pasco 13B/58 3-64
Covey George W. 28 WA Pasco 13B/57 3-64
Covey Robert L. 23 OR Pasco 24A/18 3-64
Covington Tom 63 AR Eltopia 2A/20 3-63
Cox Ada D. 22 OR Pasco 8A/43 3-64
Cox Addie 36 MO Connell 12A/19 3-60
Cox Gordon 1/12 WA Pasco 5A/20 3-64
Cox Howard 2 WA Pasco 5A/19 3-64
Cox Jesse 38 VA Connell 12A/18 3-60
Cox Katie P. 2/12 WA Pasco 8A/44 3-64
Cox Madge 5 OK Connell 12A/21 3-60
Cox Penelope 2 WA Connell 12A/22 3-60
Cox Roy 9 OK Connell 12A/20 3-60
Cox Volney B. 38 IN Pasco 5A/17 3-64
Cox Wilhelmina 28 ND Pasco 5A/18 3-64
Cox William R. 25 IN Pasco 8A/42 3-64
Crabb Birdie E. 19 WA Kahlotus Town 1A/40 3-61
Crabb Catherine R. 47 IA Kahlotus Town 1A/37 3-61
Crabb John E. 48 OR Kahlotus Town 1A/36 3-61
Crabb Marion E. 16 ID Kahlotus Town 1A/41 3-61
Cramer Henry J. 50 NY Pasco 18A/8 3-64
Cramer Raymond 23 IL Pasco 16A/28 3-64
Crampton John 20 MI Connell 11A/11 3-60
Crasby Charlie H. 6 UT Pasco 13A/41 3-64
Crasby Irvin C. 31 IL Pasco 13A/38 3-64
Crasby Irvin C. Jr. 1 3/4 WA Pasco 13A/42 3-64
Crasby Mabel D. 25 KS Pasco 13A/39 3-64
Crasby Reginald M. 8 UT Pasco 13A/40 3-64
Crenshaw Daniel 35 England Pasco 16A/21 3-64
Criderman Millard B. 58 MI Pasco 16B/62 3-64 Surname unclear
Crist John 20 Greece Kahlotus 5B/61 3-61
Crist Nick 20 Greece Kahlotus 5B/63 3-61
Crist Theodore 26 Greece Kahlotus 5B/64 3-61
Crooks Amelia L. 30 MN Pasco 11B/80 3-64
Crooks Edgar A. 33 IA Pasco 11B/79 3-64
Crooks James E. 2 WA Pasco 11B/81 3-64
Crooks Robert G. 1 1/3 WA Pasco 11B/82 3-64
Cropsey Allen M. 30 NY Pasco 13B/96 3-64
Crosby Robert A. 40 MI Pasco 8A/6 3-64
Crotty Anna H. 47 MN Pasco 9A/32 3-64
Crotty John J. 54 NY Pasco 9A/31 3-64
Crowell Carrie M. 25 AR Pasco 8B/91 3-64
Crowell Harold M 2 WA Pasco 8B/92 3-64
Crowell Perces W. 0/12 WA Pasco 8B/93 3-64
Crowell Willis W. 29 WI Pasco 8B/90 3-64
Crump Alfred 22 WA Rye Grass 3A/28 3-62
Crump Lydia 19 OR Pasco 6B/88 3-64
Crump Theodore 63 NY Rye Grass 1A/43 3-62
Culley Beatrice 6 WA Connell 6A/7 3-60
Culley George W. 40 IL Connell 6A/2 3-60
Culley Gladys 12 OR Connell 6A/6 3-60
Culley Olita 16 OR Connell 6A/4 3-60
Culley Richard 14 OR Connell 6A/5 3-60
Culley Sophia 34 IL Connell 6A/3 3-60
Cummings Walter F. 20 WA Pasco 15B/96 3-64
Cunentis Frank 49 Italy Fishhook 5A/45 3-63 Age unclear
Cunningham Anna G. 34 KS Columbia River 1A/10 3-59
Cunningham Charles 41 KS Columbia River 1A/9 3-59
Cunningham Charles E. 7 OK Columbia River 1A/11 3-59
Cunningham Chas 64 Ireland Pasco 19A/5 3-64
Cunningham Grace 14 U.S. Fishhook 5B/77 3-63
Curran John J. 53 ME Fishhook 5A/40 3-63
Curry John P. 25 KY Pasco 17A/45 3-64
Curtis Charles O. 44 NY Pasco 12A/6 3-64
Curtis Mary E. 42 MD Pasco 12A/7 3-64
Curtley Countess 11 OR Pasco 8A/45 3-64 Given name unclear
Curtley Viola 16 OR Pasco 4B/87 3-64
Cushing Elnora 5/12 WA Pasco 9A/49 3-64
Cushing Elsie 21 OR Pasco 9A/48 3-64
Cushing William H. 24 MN Pasco 9A/47 3-64
Custer Aaron B. 21 MO Pasco 9A/8 3-64
Custer Catherine A. 11 OH Pasco 9A/11 3-64
Custer Charles T. 43 OH Pasco 9A/6 3-64
Custer Charlie H. 1 WA Pasco 9A/14 3-64
Custer Harry V. 15 OH Pasco 9A/9 3-64
Custer James E. 13 OH Pasco 9A/10 3-64
Custer Margaret H. 7 OH Pasco 9A/12 3-64
Custer Ruth T. 5 OH Pasco 9A/13 3-64
Custer Sallie J. 44 KY Pasco 9A/7 3-64
Custer Thomas F. 20 OR Kahlotus 2A/31 3-61

[ top of page ]

search/1910censusc.txt · Last modified: 2012/06/18 17:20 (external edit)
Copyright 2005-2016 Tri-City Genealogical Society, all rights reserved.