1910 Franklin County, WA Census Index for E

The census entries for surnames beginning with E:

Surname Given Name Age Birth Place Precinct Page/Line ED Notes
Eabur Guy F. 40 IL Pasco 13B/95 3-64 Surname unclear
Eades Anna F. 3 WA Mesa 12B/66 3-59
Eades Anna W. 38 AR Mesa 12B/63 3-59
Eades Beulah A. 17 OK Mesa 12B/65 3-59
Eades Floyd L. 22 OK Mesa 8A/6 3-59
Eades May 19 KS Mesa 8A/7 3-59
Eades Peter M. 52 MO Mesa 12B/62 3-59
Eades Walter L. 19 OK Mesa 12B/64 3-59
Earhart A. P. 54 MO Fishhook 4B/71 3-63
Earhart Curtis E. 20 MO Fishhook 4B/75 3-63
Earhart Ellen D. 43 MO Fishhook 4B/72 3-63
Earhart Fred 22 MO Fishhook 4B/74 3-63
Earhart Inis 16 MO Fishhook 4B/76 3-63
Earhart Sadie L. 12 MO Fishhook 4B/77 3-63
Eastham June L. 35 OR Pasco 15A/38 3-64
Eastland Orin 40 CA Fishhook 5B/74 3-63
Eaton Fred 16 WA Pasco 23B/76 3-64
Ebaugh Edward G. 32 Canada Pasco 7A/44 3-64
Ebaugh Maggie A. 23 WI Pasco 7A/45 3-64
Edson Addie R. 49 IN Fishhook 4A/18 3-63
Edson Alice B. 18 WA Fishhook 4A/22 3-63
Edson Byron 12 WA Fishhook 4A/20 3-63
Edson Charles 22 MO Pasco 21B/100 3-64
Edson Edward 27 IN Fishhook 4A/21 3-63
Edson Will 16 WA Fishhook 4A/19 3-63
Edson Wm. F. 49 NY Fishhook 4A/17 3-63
Edward Harris O. 30 NY Pasco 8A/12 3-64
Edwards Edna C. 7 MT Eltopia 2B/56 3-63
Edwards Ethel S. 17 OR Pasco 16B/86 3-64
Edwards Frank S. 40 IA Pasco 8A/9 3-64
Edwards George 36 CA Pasco 21A/50 3-64
Edwards J. H. 37 WI Eltopia 2B/53 3-63
Edwards Laura F. 8 MT Eltopia 2B/55 3-63
Edwards Mary Irene 3 MT Eltopia 2B/57 3-63
Edwards William H. 22 IA Pasco 16B/85 3-64
Eh Kee 50 China Pasco 22B/51 3-64
Eh Tom 61 China Pasco 22B/52 3-64
Ehrhart Orral R. 12 OR Pasco 10A/10 3-64
Eilert Louis F. 32 MN Kahlotus Town 1A/27 3-61
Eisel Ellen 20 IA Pasco 18B/99 3-64
Eisel John P. 24 MN Pasco 18B/98 3-64
Eisenhardt Francis E. 6 WI Pasco 14A/45 3-64
Eisenhardt Lenore N. 13 MN Pasco 14A/41 3-64
Eisenhardt Louise L. 38 Canada Pasco 14A/39 3-64
Eisenhardt Mildred 17 MN Pasco 14A/40 3-64
Eisenhardt Millicent A. 8 MI Pasco 14A/44 3-64
Eisenhardt Naomi L. 1 3/4 WA Pasco 14A/46 3-64
Eisenhardt Norman S. 9 MI Pasco 14A/43 3-64
Eisenhardt Thelma G. 11 MI Pasco 14A/42 3-64
Eisenhardt William F. 40 PA Pasco 14A/38 3-64
Eitel Thomas A. 42 NJ Pasco 14B/54 3-64
Elafantis Harry 35 Greece Pasco 19A/22 3-64
Elexander Bessie M. 6 Canada Pasco 6B/60 3-64
Elexander Elmer H. 9 NE Pasco 6B/58 3-64
Elexander Hugh H. 34 MD Pasco 6B/56 3-64
Elexander Ida B. 33 IA Pasco 6B/57 3-64
Elexander Stella B. 8 Canada Pasco 6B/59 3-64
Ellis Flora 35 NE Pasco 8B/56 3-64
Ellis I. F. 39 IA Eltopia 1A/2 3-63
Ellis Luke E. 32 MO Pasco 8A/1 3-64
Ellis Mary 15 MO Pasco 8B/57 3-64
Ellis Rosie 11 OR Pasco 8B/58 3-64
Ellis Ruth 7 OR Pasco 8B/59 3-64
Ellis William 38 MO Pasco 8B/55 3-64
Ellison Clarence R. 22 MO Pasco 10A/43 3-64
Elon William 25 MO Connell 12A/24 3-60 Surname unclear
Engelke Dorothy C. 2/12 WA Mesa 6B/60 3-59
Engelke Herman 45 Germany Mesa 6B/56 3-59
Engelke John H. 2 WA Mesa 6B/59 3-59
Engelke Louis B. 3 WA Mesa 6B/58 3-59
Engelke Sophia E. 37 IA Mesa 6B/57 3-59
English John 24 OH Rye Grass 2A/5 3-62
Enloe Joel S. 70 MO Eltopia 2A/50 3-63
Eraud Jean 24 France Nunamaker 7A/42 3-61
Erickson Frederick 21 WI Connell 9B/58 3-60 Given name unclear
Errickson Carl L. 23 WA Fishhook 6B/62 3-63
Errickson Eddie S. 40 MN Pasco 8A/11 3-64
Errickson Everett S. 16 WA Fishhook 6B/63 3-63
Erway Alfred 37 MI Pasco 18A/12 3-64
Esnuf Fred 32 Canada Pasco 16A/50 3-64
Espen William F. 58 Scotland Pasco 20B/78 3-64 Surname unclear
Essenpries Anton 60 IL Connell 6A/8 3-60
Essensprice Anton E. 59 IL Rye Grass 2A/13 3-62
Essensprice Henry P. 20 MO Rye Grass 2A/16 3-62
Essensprice Louise 51 IL Rye Grass 2A/14 3-62
Essensprice Minnie 18 MO Rye Grass 2A/15 3-62
Essensprice Orba 15 MO Rye Grass 2A/17 3-62
Estes William H. 34 NC Pasco 24B/65 3-64
Estrell John 33 WI Rye Grass 1A/40 3-62
Eto Henry K. 22 Japan Pasco 6B/77 3-64
Evans Anna 9 MT Pasco 16B/98 3-64
Evans Elmer 7 MT Pasco 16B/96 3-64
Evans Emma 24 IA Pasco 10B/64 3-64
Evans Frankie 34 Wales Pasco 16B/94 3-64
Evans Harry W. 23 WI Pasco 13B/54 3-64
Evans Henry H. 30 IL Kahlotus Town 1A/38 3-61
Evans Lillian M. 24 OR Kahlotus Town 1A/39 3-61
Evans Margaret 9/12 MT Pasco 16B/97 3-64
Evans May H. 6 WA Kahlotus Town 1A/42 3-61
Evans Norma 3 WA Pasco 10B/65 3-64
Evans Robby 9/12 WA Pasco 10B/66 3-64
Evans Silas M. 35 MO Pasco 10B/63 3-64
Evans Thomas H. 40 Wales Pasco 16B/93 3-64
Evans Tommy 11 MT Pasco 16B/95 3-64
Evans Violet R. 4 WA Kahlotus Town 1A/43 3-61
Evans Wilbur H. 17 MO Connell 5A/11 3-60
Evens Anna H. 42 OH Rye Grass 2B/85 3-62
Everett Daniel 30 TN Mesa 9A/3 3-59
Everett James D. 25 TN Mesa 6A/14 3-59
Everson Guy W. 25 WI Pasco 21B/99 3-64

[ top of page ]

search/1910censuse.txt · Last modified: 2012/06/18 17:20 (external edit)
Copyright 2005-2016 Tri-City Genealogical Society, all rights reserved.