1910 Franklin County, WA Census Index for F

The census entries for surnames beginning with F:

Surname Given Name Age Birth Place Precinct Page/Line ED Notes
Faber Pete 32 CA Pasco 21B/69 3-64
Fales David W. 44 ME Pasco 18A/33 3-64
Fales Fenton A. 14 CA Pasco 18A/35 3-64
Fales Zilpha G. 39 IA Pasco 18A/34 3-64
Falk Clara C. 44 IA Pasco 7B/55 3-64
Falk Edward H. 13 IA Eltopia 1B/90 3-63
Falk Elsa L. 15 IA Eltopia 1B/89 3-63
Falk Erwin R. 12 IA Eltopia 1B/91 3-63
Falk George 11 IA Eltopia 1B/92 3-63
Falk Herman E. 55 Germany Eltopia 1B/87 3-63
Falk Mary 49 IA Eltopia 1B/88 3-63
Falk Reinhard A. 52 Germany Pasco 7B/54 3-64
Falk Willhelm 24 IA Pasco 7B/56 3-64
Fane William H. 56 AR Nunamaker 7A/10 3-61
Fansha Amelia R. 26 WA Pasco 1B/52 3-64 Surname unclear
Fansha Merle L. 6 ID Pasco 1B/53 3-64
Fansha Wade H. 32 WV Pasco 1B/51 3-64 Surname unclear
Farrell Verne 14 unknown Connell 1B/64 3-60
Faure Julius 39 France Nunamaker 7A/32 3-61
Faure Leon 5 France Nunamaker 7A/36 3-61
Faure Louisa 35 France Nunamaker 7A/33 3-61
Faure Marcelle 9 France Nunamaker 7A/34 3-61
Faure Marguerite 7 France Nunamaker 7A/35 3-61
Faurnien Louis 25 MI Pasco 1B/54 3-64 Surname unclear
Fawcett George W. 50 Canada Pasco 17B/85 3-64
Feaxous Blanche 20 OR Pasco 15B/88 3-64 Surname unclear
Fench Earl 20 IA Pasco 24A/8 3-64
Feo Frank S. 26 KY Pasco 21A/47 3-64
Ferrell Georgie 20 MO Pasco 6B/87 3-64
Ferrell Nellie 25 MO Pasco 6B/86 3-64
Field John K. 44 WI Connell 7B/62 3-60
Field Laura 33 MN Connell 7B/63 3-60
Fielde Dora C. 18 CO Pasco 1B/70 3-64
Finch Bertha 40 NY Connell 4B/60 3-60
Finch Marshall 41 NY Connell 4B/59 3-60
Fingleson Eva D. 1 + WA Rye Grass 1B/57 3-62
Finkbeiner Arnold 5 WA Connell 10A/9 3-60
Finkbeiner Ben 23 NE Connell 10A/3 3-60
Finkbeiner Chester 2 3/4 WA Connell 10A/11 3-60
Finkbeiner Clara 20 WI Connell 10A/4 3-60
Finkbeiner Edna 8/12 WA Connell 10A/5 3-60
Finkbeiner Esther 4 WA Connell 10A/10 3-60
Finkbeiner John 32 Germany Connell 10A/6 3-60
Finkbeiner Lydia 30 WI Connell 10A/7 3-60
Finkbeiner Raymond 8 WA Connell 10A/8 3-60
Finley John 50 Scotland Kahlotus 4B/92 3-61
Finney Annie 33 TN Connell 14A/13 3-60
Finney Athel 14 TN Connell 14A/14 3-60
Finney Flossy 11 TN Connell 14A/15 3-60
Finney Fred 8 WA Connell 14A/16 3-60
Finney Jesse 41 TN Connell 14A/12 3-60
Fisher Dean 5 MI Pasco 10B/70 3-64
Fisher Earnest 27 IL Connell 3B/66 3-60
Fisher Mary J. 54 IL Connell 3B/65 3-60
Fitzhenry Harry R. 28 AZ Pasco 24A/45 3-64
FitzPatrick Percy P. 30 England Pasco 4B/57 3-64
Fleg Mabel 29 Germany Pasco 20B/70 3-64 Surname unclear
Fletcher William H. 52 IA Pasco 16B/68 3-64
Flett Benjamin 20 MI Kahlotus Town 1B/93 3-61
Flinn Mary 32 WA Pasco 16B/99 3-64 Surname unclear
Flinn Sam 35 MO Pasco 5A/10 3-64
Flory Pearl 25 WA Pasco 2A/36 3-64
Fly Austin W. 1 2/3 WA Columbia River 3A/18 3-59
Fly Elisha M. 34 MO Columbia River 3A/12 3-59
Fly Gladys C. 8 MO Columbia River 3A/15 3-59
Fly Grace 3 WA Columbia River 3A/17 3-59
Fly Isabela 32 MO Columbia River 3A/13 3-59
Fly Janice 5 WA Columbia River 3A/16 3-59
Fly Orval L. 11 MO Columbia River 3A/14 3-59
Flygare Annie 42 Germany Connell 5A/15 3-60
Flygare Gustav 44 IL Connell 5A/14 3-60
Flygare Richard 9 MN Connell 5A/21 3-60
Forbes Sam 21 AL Fishhook 6B/79 3-63
Ford Dennis 44 MO Pasco 2A/17 3-64
Ford Myrtle 15 OR Fishhook 4B/90 3-63
Forster George 27 Canada Kahlotus 4B/90 3-61
Forthem Elias 33 MN Fishhook 5B/80 3-63
Forthuna Elias 33 MN Rye Grass 1B/89 3-62 Surname unclear
Foster Charles 27 TN Columbia River 4A/3 3-59
Foster Guy C. 26 TN Mesa 6B/51 3-59
Foster Leonard R. 17 NY Pasco 12A/48 3-64
Foster Leslie 29 WI Pasco 2A/38 3-64
Foster Mae 24 WI Pasco 2A/39 3-64
Foster Neva 1 WA Pasco 2A/40 3-64
Foster R. L. 36 KN Fishhook 6B/54 3-63
Foster Robert L. 35 IN Pasco 3A/11 3-64
Fouste Asenath C. 41 NE Eltopia 1B/54 3-63
Fouste Asenath C.,Jr. 11 OR Eltopia 1B/58 3-63
Fouste Chas. R. 15 OR Eltopia 1B/57 3-63
Fouste Clifford 1 WA Eltopia 1B/61 3-63
Fouste Jacob G. 22 OR Eltopia 1B/55 3-63
Fouste John M. 20 OR Eltopia 1B/56 3-63
Fouste Joseph 56 TN Eltopia 1B/53 3-63
Fouste Josephine 5 WA Eltopia 1B/60 3-63
Fouste Welthy A. 9 OR Eltopia 1B/59 3-63
Fox Ida 45 IL Pasco 11A/12 3-64
Fox Ira L. 33 PA Pasco 19A/45 3-64
Fox James H. 37 MI Pasco 19A/44 3-64
Foy Cecelia 6 Canada Pasco 8B/71 3-64
Foy Ezra 39 Canada Pasco 8B/67 3-64
Foy Mary E. 30 MI Pasco 8B/70 3-64
Foy Maudie L. 23 MO Pasco 8B/68 3-64
Foy Mitchel 35 Canada Pasco 8B/69 3-64
Frank Lee 35 China Pasco 22B/57 3-64
Franseen Carl L. 38 Sweden Fishhook 4A/1 3-63
Frazier Arthur W. 9/12 WA Rye Grass 2B/93 3-62
Frazier George W. 27 MO Rye Grass 2B/91 3-62
Frazier Lillian 29 OR Rye Grass 2B/92 3-62
Fredrick Amere 28 Germany Pasco 5B/77 3-64
Fredrick Josephine 24 Germany Pasco 5B/78 3-64
Frew Hector A. 22 Scotland Pasco 1A/16 3-64
Frick William H. 28 WA Kahlotus Town 1B/69 3-61
Frick Winnifred 23 Canada Kahlotus Town 1B/70 3-61
Frick Winnifred S. 1 2/3 WA Kahlotus Town 1B/71 3-61
Frost Charley 24 England Pasco 17B/62 3-64
Frye Frank 50 OH Connell 8A/24 3-60
Fujimarisu Akira 27 Japan Pasco 23A/34 3-64
Fujimoto Nakayemon 32 Japan Pasco 23A/14 3-64
Fuller Anna I. 14 OK Eltopia 2A/49 3-63
Fuller Chas. G. 52 MO Eltopia 2A/45 3-63
Fuller Edwin A. 5 CO Pasco 14B/60 3-64
Fuller Fredrick 25 KS Rye Grass 2B/54 3-62
Fuller George 32 WI Pasco 16A/27 3-64
Fuller Harry E. 7 NE Pasco 14B/59 3-64
Fuller Joel R. 18 TX Eltopia 2A/47 3-63
Fuller Lucy H. 11 MO Pasco 14B/58 3-64
Fuller Mary A. 14 IA Pasco 14B/57 3-64
Fuller Mary E. 41 IL Pasco 14B/56 3-64
Fuller Myrtle 16 OK Eltopia 2A/48 3-63
Fuller Sucy 41 TX Eltopia 2A/46 3-63
Fullerton James C. 40 IL Pasco 20A/42 3-64
Fulmer Florence W. 21 Canada Pasco 1A/9 3-64
Fulton Amos 59 Canada Pasco 1A/7 3-64
Fulton Susan A. 55 Canada Pasco 1A/8 3-64

[ top of page ]

search/1910censusf.txt · Last modified: 2012/06/18 17:20 (external edit)
Copyright 2005-2016 Tri-City Genealogical Society, all rights reserved.