1910 Franklin County, WA Census Index for G

The census entries for surnames beginning with G:

Surname Given Name Age Birth Place Precinct Page/Line ED Notes
Gable Henry 75 OH Columbia River 2B/59 3-59
Gabriel Eugene R. 30 IL Pasco 20A/8 3-64
Gabriel Eugenie R. 22 IL Pasco 16A/6 3-64
Gabriele Santini 31 Italy Connell 7A/16 3-60
Gadwa Exalia R. 47 Canada Pasco 13B/71 3-64
Gallant Ida 28 MN Pasco 16A/14 3-64
Gallop Elmer 30 IA Pasco 16A/15 3-64
Galloway Ada 25 MN Pasco 16B/76 3-64
Galloway Donald 5 MN Pasco 16B/77 3-64
Galloway Robert A. 40 Scotland Pasco 16B/75 3-64
Ganguet Elise 28 France Nunamaker 7B/58 3-61
Ganguet Joseph 1 WA Nunamaker 7B/56 3-61
Ganguet Joseph 28 France Nunamaker 7B/53 3-61
Ganguet Peter 30 France Nunamaker 7B/57 3-61
Ganguet Rosie 28 France Nunamaker 7B/54 3-61
Ganguet Rosie 5 CA Nunamaker 7B/55 3-61
Gannon Ella 43 OR Pasco 16B/89 3-64
Gannon Johnny 45 KY Pasco 16B/88 3-64
Gantenbine Henry C. 83 Switzerlnd Pasco 12A/18 3-64
Gantenbine Henry J. 56 WI Pasco 12A/16 3-64
Gantenbine Mary J. 56 TX Pasco 12A/17 3-64
Garland Agnes M. 0/12 IA Rye Grass 1B/97 3-62
Garland Bertha L. 4 WA Rye Grass 1B/98 3-62
Garland Les R. 34 IA Rye Grass 1B/95 3-62
Garland Mary M. 38 IA Rye Grass 1B/96 3-62
Garland William B. 2 WA Rye Grass 1B/99 3-62
Garner Newell A. 32 WI Pasco 4B/54 3-64
Garrett Daniel K. 27 VA Kahlotus Town 1B/72 3-61
Garrett John 35 MO Pasco 8A/8 3-64
Garrett Mary L. 20 AR Kahlotus Town 1B/73 3-61
Garrison Dayton B. 1 1/4 WA Connell 7A/22 3-60
Garrison Dayton B. 29 KY Connell 7A/20 3-60
Garrison Mary F. 21 unknown Connell 7A/21 3-60
Gartler Alina M. 2 WA Rye Grass 2B/79 3-62 Surname unclear
Gartler Augusta L. 23 NE Rye Grass 2B/77 3-62 Surname unclear
Gartler Hubert A. 4 WA Rye Grass 2B/78 3-62 Surname unclear
Gartler J. A. 36 Denmark Rye Grass 2B/76 3-62 Name unclear
Gartler Thelma A. 5/12 WA Rye Grass 2B/80 3-62
Gaspari Plinava 21 Italy Connell 15A/29 3-60 Given name unclear
Gates Catherine 31 MO Pasco 12A/45 3-64
Gates Mett 34 KS Pasco 12A/44 3-64
Gates Oral F. 8 MO Pasco 12A/46 3-64
Gates Thelma B. 7 UT Pasco 12A/47 3-64
Gauld Horace L. 28 MO Pasco 18B/54 3-64 Surname unclear
Gear Ray L. 14 WA Kahlotus Town 1A/24 3-61
Gee Ethel L. 15 WA Pasco 12A/28 3-64
Gee He 63 China Pasco 22A/11 3-64
Gehres Charles G. 36 IN Connell 16A/10 3-60 Surname unclear
Gehres Lucile WA Connell 16A/14 3-60 Surname, age unclear
Gehres Mattie J. 35 IN Connell 16A/11 3-60 Surname unclear
Gehres Mildred 10 ND Connell 16A/13 3-60 Surname and age unclear
Gehres Op IN Connell 16A/12 3-60 Surname and age illegible
Gehres Russell 1 WA Connell 16A/15 3-60
Gentile Nick 52 Italy Connell 5B/70 3-60
Gentile Vito 18 Italy Connell 5B/71 3-60
George AnnaE. 44 MO Pasco 15A/24 3-64
George Aron 22 WI Mesa 8B/66 3-59 Names unclear
George Mina 15 WA Pasco 15A/25 3-64
Gerity Henry T. 28 MT Pasco 18A/9 3-64
Gerking Benj. F. 12 OR Eltopia 2B/61 3-63
Gerking James W. 21 OR Eltopia 2B/60 3-63
Gerking Susan E. 60 IL Eltopia 2B/59 3-63
Gerkling Chester H. 35 NE LeRoy 5A/29 3-62
Gerkling Clara B. 5 WA LeRoy 5A/32 3-62
Gerkling David B. 56 MO LeRoy 5A/34 3-62
Gerkling Emmajene 30 CA LeRoy 5A/30 3-62
Gerkling Loris L. 7 WA LeRoy 5A/31 3-62
Gerkling May B. 5 WA LeRoy 5A/33 3-62
Gerry Alfred R. 36 OH Pasco 21B/91 3-64
Gerry C 11 NE Pasco 21B/93 3-64 Given name unclear
Gerry Fay 9 WA Pasco 21B/94 3-64
Gerry Leonard 5 CA Pasco 21B/95 3-64
Gerry Mercy 34 NY Pasco 21B/92 3-64
Gesho Lee 42 WA Pasco 22A/13 3-64 Surname unclear
Gibbons Earnest M. 33 MD Connell 6B/67 3-60
Gibbons Margaret 32 NY Connell 6B/68 3-60
Gibbons William 1 1/3 NY Connell 6B/69 3-60
Gibbs David C. 29 NE Pasco 13A/48 3-64
Gibson Charles 25 NY LeRoy 5A/14 3-62
Gibson Floyd 21 NY LeRoy 5A/16 3-62
Gibson Nancy 24 NY LeRoy 5A/15 3-62
Gibson Nancy 57 Ireland LeRoy 5A/13 3-62
Gibson Thomas 54 Ireland LeRoy 5A/12 3-62
Giezentanner Charles L. 11 WA Pasco 6A/15 3-64 Surname unclear
Giezentanner Charles T. 42 TN Pasco 6A/13 3-64 Surname unclear
Giezentanner Conrad 35 TN Pasco 5B/69 3-64
Giezentanner Selena 39 GA Pasco 6A/14 3-64 Surname unclear
Giezentanner Zola 41 OR Pasco 5B/70 3-64
Gifford Harry A. G. 32 WI Pasco 20A/10 3-64
Gilbert Wyatt 28 TN Connell 11B/51 3-60
Gilfillen Robert 26 IL Pasco 2B/74 3-64
Gilleland David I. 33 MI LeRoy 4B/54 3-62
Gilleland Edna 2 WA LeRoy 5B/65 3-62
Gilleland Emily 26 MI LeRoy 4B/55 3-62
Gilleland Ernest J. 39 MI LeRoy 5B/63 3-62
Gilleland Helena Lena 29 MI LeRoy 5B/64 3-62
Gilley Merrill 22 IN Rye Grass 2B/90 3-62
Gillian Harry 9/12 WA Connell 7B/59 3-60
Gillian Harry J. 30 WA Connell 7B/56 3-60
Gillian Mary 3 WA Connell 7B/58 3-60
Gillian Nannie 21 unknown Connell 7B/57 3-60 Given name unclear
Gillingham Leslie 21 ND Pasco 24A/33 3-64
Gillis Elick S. 34 OR Pasco 4A/50 3-64
Gillock Alonzo 11 WA Kahlotus 3A/5 3-61
Gillock Alonzo 52 IN Kahlotus 3A/2 3-61
Gillock Dessie L. 13 WA Kahlotus 3A/4 3-61
Gillock Flossie M. 17 WA Kahlotus 3A/3 3-61
Gillock Mahlon S. 9 WA Kahlotus 3A/6 3-61
Gilroy Olive C. 34 MN Pasco 17A/42 3-64
Gilroy William G. 38 Canada Pasco 17A/41 3-64
Gilroy William R. 12 WA Pasco 17A/43 3-64
Gipson 2 WA Connell 16A/9 3-60 Given name illegible
Gipson Albert 5 WA Connell 16A/8 3-60
Gipson Calvin 25 MO Connell 2A/16 3-60
Gipson Claud 8 WA Connell 4A/23 3-60
Gipson Elizabeth 72 MO Connell 4A/25 3-60
Gipson Forest D. 28 KS Connell 3A/7 3-60
Gipson George R. 1 WA Connell 4A/24 3-60
Gipson Grace 24 AR Connell 7A/4 3-60
Gipson Jesse 16 OK Connell 16A/4 3-60
Gipson Jesse 48 MO Connell 16A/1 3-60
Gipson Jessie 6 WA Connell 4A/22 3-60
Gipson John 38 MO Connell 4A/20 3-60
Gipson John R. 30 MO Connell 7A/3 3-60
Gipson Jonnie M. 2 WA Connell 3A/10 3-60 Given name unclear
Gipson Lottie 45 IL Connell 16A/2 3-60
Gipson Louise 25 IL Connell 2A/17 3-60
Gipson Maude 10 OK Connell 16A/6 3-60 Surname unclear
Gipson Opal A. 5 OR Connell 3A/9 3-60
Gipson Pearl 14 OK Connell 16A/5 3-60 Surname unclear
Gipson Ray 8 WA Connell 16A/7 3-60
Gipson Sylvia 1 WA Connell 2A/18 3-60
Gipson Victoria 32 TX Connell 4A/21 3-60
Gipson Wannonne 26 OR Connell 3A/8 3-60
Gipson William 21 OK Connell 16A/3 3-60
Given Dora W. 30 IL Pasco 9A/34 3-64
Given William 44 OH Pasco 9A/33 3-64
Gjerde Ole B. 56 Norway Pasco 5A/50 3-64
Glegres Mike 27 Italy Eltopia 2B/66 3-63 Surname unclear
Glenn Molly C. 65 IN Pasco 10A/15 3-64
Gobiet Anthony 53 Belgium Kahlotus 3B/77 3-61
Gobiet Arthur 7 WA Kahlotus 3B/79 3-61
Gobiet Eva 5 KS Kahlotus 3B/80 3-61
Gobiet Lilian 32 France Kahlotus 3B/78 3-61
Gobiet Walter 3 WA Kahlotus 3B/81 3-61
Gobiet William 1 1/4 WA Kahlotus 3B/82 3-61
Goddard Harriett M. 34 WA Nunamaker 6B/76 3-61
Goddard Hutsell 36 TN Nunamaker 6B/75 3-61
Goddard Waldo E. 12 WA Nunamaker 6B/77 3-61
Gognan Clara C. 26 WI Pasco 11B/68 3-64
Gognan Henry S. 7 WI Pasco 11B/69 3-64
Gognan Sylvester E. 28 WI Pasco 11B/67 3-64
Gognan William W. 4 WA Pasco 11B/70 3-64
Gohl William 40 Germany Connell 6B/62 3-60
Gold John 41 MI Connell 6B/61 3-60
Gong Lick 36 China Pasco 22A/43 3-64
Gong Tom 30 CA Pasco 22A/5 3-64
Goodell Elizabeth C. 35 IA Pasco 14B/66 3-64
Goodell Elsie B. 5 WA Pasco 14B/68 3-64
Goodell Lemuel M. 40 WI Pasco 14B/65 3-64
Goodell Myrla A. 10 WA Pasco 14B/67 3-64
Goodrich Helen 25 WA Pasco 20B/72 3-64
Googins Emily A. 58 ME Mesa 10B/65 3-59
Googins Jeff 36 IL Mesa 10B/67 3-59
Gopher Irvin 38 IL Pasco 12A/29 3-64
Gopher Mabel 37 MO Pasco 12A/30 3-64
Gordon Elexander 69 Ireland Pasco 2B/94 3-64
Gordon Gladys A. 26 IN Pasco 9B/100 3-64
Gordon Joseph C. 48 IN Pasco 9B/99 3-64
Gosseth Elsie 17 SC Connell 13A/20 3-60 Given name unclear
Gower Franklin D. 26 KS Nunamaker 6A/44 3-61
Goy Ira 24 IN Pasco 20A/2 3-64
Graham Charley 45 IL Connell 4A/2 3-60
Graham Thomas 67 KY Connell 4A/1 3-60
Grant Charles W. 71 Austria Pasco 10A/42 3-64
Grant Charlotte 71 Germany Pasco 10A/43 3-64
Grant Donald 12 WA Mesa 12A/28 3-59
Grant Donald D. 54 Canada Mesa 12A/23 3-59
Grant Jeannette 48 Canada Mesa 12A/24 3-59
Grant Neil A. 7 WA Mesa 12A/29 3-59
Grant Richard W. 16 WA Mesa 12A/26 3-59 Given name unclear
Grant Sarah A. 18 WA Mesa 12A/25 3-59
Grant W. D. 27 IL Fishhook 5A/28 3-63
Grant William R. 14 WA Mesa 12A/27 3-59
Gray Alvin P. 55 ME Pasco 10B/95 3-64
Gray Charles A. 51 ME Pasco 15B/85 3-64
Gray Edith 35 CA Pasco 7A/30 3-64
Gray Geneive 3 WA Pasco 7A/33 3-64
Gray Harvey 6 WA Pasco 7A/32 3-64
Gray Harvey M. 46 ME Pasco 7A/29 3-64
Gray Hawthorne 21 WA Pasco 12B/91 3-64
Gray Josephine 12 WA Pasco 10B/98 3-64
Gray Lucille 8 WA Pasco 7A/31 3-64
Gray Lucretia A. 44 ME Pasco 15B/86 3-64
Gray Margaret k. 37 PA Pasco 20A/1 3-64
Gray May E. 40 WA Pasco 10B/96 3-64
Gray Oceanna F. 60 At sea Pasco 12B/90 3-64
Gray Stella 21 WA Pasco 10B/97 3-64
Gray William P. 64 OR Pasco 12B/89 3-64
Greame Agnes 45 England Pasco 15A/8 3-64
Greame Andrew 41 England Pasco 15A/7 3-64
Greame Louise 24 England Pasco 15A/9 3-64
Green Mary J. 74 KY Pasco 3A/10 3-64
Green Mary J. 72 KY Fishhook 6B/55 3-63
Green Seth M. 36 MO Pasco 16B/56 3-64
Greene Frank C. 30 MN Kahlotus 5B/51 3-61
Greene Franklin T. 2 ND Kahlotus 5B/53 3-61
Greene Hilda C. 29 MN Kahlotus 5B/52 3-61
Greene Lilian M. 1 1/4 WA Kahlotus 5B/55 3-61
Greene Marion A. 2 ND Kahlotus 5B/54 3-61
Greenville Fred F. 18 MN Rye Grass 2A/8 3-62
Greenville Mary V. 37 MN Rye Grass 2A/7 3-62
Greenville Myrl E. 3 WA Rye Grass 2A/10 3-62
Greenville Ollie L. 14 MN Rye Grass 2A/9 3-62
Greenville William N. 44 MN Rye Grass 2A/6 3-62
Greer James 42 OH Pasco 24A/19 3-64
Grenne Mary 24 England Pasco 14B/99 3-64
Grenne William 25 England Pasco 14B/98 3-64
Grewell Jasper 36 DE Mesa 13B/64 3-59
Grey Clyde 30 IN Nunamaker 7A/14 3-61
Grey Gertrude 32 IL Columbia River 2B/62 3-59
Grey Harry B. 29 IA Columbia River 2B/61 3-59
Grey Minnie 23 CA Pasco 20B/73 3-64
Greyson Will B. 37 MO Pasco 17A/31 3-64
Griffin Dick R. 31 ID Pasco 12B/60 3-64
Griffin Lena 30 Norway Pasco 12B/61 3-64
Griffin Robert W. 6 MT Pasco 12B/62 3-64
Griffith Claud 34 Canada Pasco 16B/53 3-64
Grinsel John 69 Canada Pasco 1A/33 3-64
Grinsel John D. 31 WI Pasco 1A/32 3-64 Surname unclear
Grob Elizabeth 44 IL LeRoy 5A/21 3-62
Grob Henry 52 IL LeRoy 5A/20 3-62
Grob Ivan 18 MO Rye Grass 2B/52 3-62
Grob Walter H. 25 MO LeRoy 5A/22 3-62
Groce Harvey 6 WA Connell 2A/20 3-60
Groham Edna 27 IA Pasco 5B/80 3-64
Groham Roy 4 WA Pasco 5B/81 3-64
Groham William 29 WA Pasco 5B/79 3-64
Gronewald Alice 4 WA Connell 9B/63 3-60
Gronewald Arthur 31 MN Connell 9B/61 3-60
Gronewald Eva 3 Wa Connell 9B/64 3-60
Gronewald Fred 28 MN Connell 9B/70 3-60
Gronewald Nona 6 WA Connell 9B/62 3-60 Given name unclear
Gronewald Rosa 53 IN Connell 9B/65 3-60
Grop Clinton 41 IL Pasco 20A/47 3-64 Surname unclear
Grop Delilia 26 AL Pasco 20A/48 3-64 Surname unclear
Grossman George W. 37 IL Mesa 13B/63 3-59 Surname unclear
Grubb Frank 31 OR Pasco 21A/12 3-64
Grunder Henry 26 MN Mesa 9A/5 3-59 Surname unclear
Gualizzei Rapheal 22 Italy Kahlotus 5B/68 3-61 Surname unclear
Guier Emma A. 24 OR Nunamaker 7B/83 3-61
Guier Mary A. 1 1/3 WA Nunamaker 7B/84 3-61
Guier Peter W. 26 MO Nunamaker 7B/82 3-61
Gum Foy 61 China Pasco 23A/2 3-64
Gun Gin 65 China Pasco 22A/7 3-64
Gurske Belle 21 IA Pasco 4A/35 3-64
Gurske Otto 23 MN Pasco 4A/34 3-64
Gust Emil 26 WI Fishhook 6A/5 3-63
Gust Jane 20 ND Fishhook 6A/4 3-63

[ top of page ]

search/1910censusg.txt · Last modified: 2012/06/18 17:20 (external edit)
Copyright 2005-2016 Tri-City Genealogical Society, all rights reserved.