Command disabled: backlink

1910 Franklin County, WA Census Index for K

The census entries for surnames beginning with K:

Surname Given Name Age Birth Place Precinct Page/Line ED Notes
Kababas John 26 Greece Pasco 19B/63 3-64
Kado Masasuki 40 Japan Pasco 23A/26 3-64
Kaga Jingo 30 Japan Pasco 23A/42 3-64
Kagilas Andrew 25 Greece Pasco 19A/7 3-64
Kaiser Fred V. 28 MN Pasco 18A/2 3-64
Kalkwarf David 26 IL Mesa 7A/19 3-59
Kalkwarf Dick 20 IA Mesa 7A/14 3-59
Kalkwarf Emma 25 IL Mesa 7A/20 3-59
Kalkwarf Etta D. 56 Germany Mesa 7A/13 3-59
Kalkwarf George 18 IA Mesa 7A/15 3-59
Kalkwarf Harry 13 WA Mesa 7A/17 3-59 Given name unclear
Kalkwarf John 23 IL Mesa 7A/21 3-59
Kalkwarf Peter 24 IL Connell 7B/64 3-60
Kalkwarf Peter 14 WA Mesa 7A16 3-59
Kalkwarf Peter J. 61 Germany Mesa 7A/12 3-59
Kalvas Athans 20 Greece Pasco 19B/74 3-64
Kamto Peter 25 Germany Pasco 21A/23 3-64
Kane Anthony W. 41 IA Eltopia 1A/23 3-63
Kane Archie W. 14 OR Eltopia 1A/25 3-63
Kane Chester L. 13 OR Eltopia 1A/26 3-63
Kane Ida 23 OR Pasco 2A/49 3-64
Kane Lonie 33 KS Eltopia 1A/24 3-63
Kane Martha 60 IN Pasco 2A/48 3-64
Kane Theodore J. 34 CA Eltopia 1A/27 3-63
Kanistis Frank 23 Greece Pasco 19B/72 3-64
Kanistis Spir 35 Greece Pasco 19B/76 3-64
Kannon Hayes 33 PA Pasco 21B/55 3-64
Kanz Edward 1 WA Nunamaker 7B/52 3-61
Kanz Emma M. 23 WI Nunamaker 7A/49 3-61
Kanz George J. 5 WA Nunamaker 7A/50 3-61
Kanz John 28 Hungary Nunamaker 7A/48 3-61
Kanz Otto John 3 WA Nunamaker 7B/51 3-61
Kaporis John L. 21 Greece Fishhook 5A/26 3-63
Karras Bill 26 Greece Pasco 19B/90 3-64
Karras George 22 Greece Pasco 19B/68 3-64
Karras Nick 36 Greece Pasco 19A/38 3-64 Surname unclear
Karras Spir 40 Greece Pasco 19B/59 3-64
Karras Tom 22 Greece Pasco 10A/39 3-64 Surname unclear
Karrvas Pete 43 Greece Pasco 19A/37 3-64 Surname unclear
Kasson Hazel 17 ND Pasco 5A/7 3-64
Katarsuch Fude 29 Japan Pasco 23A/38 3-64 Name unclear
Katarsuch Metsug 34 Japan Pasco 23A/37 3-64 Name unclear
Kater Frank 19 U. S. Fishhook 5A/44 3-63
Kauba Barbara 45 Austria Pasco 7B/58 3-64
Kauba James W. 47 IA Pasco 7B/57 3-64
Kauba Josephine B. 16 IA Pasco 7B/59 3-64
Kays Camilla 37 IL Pasco 6A/32 3-64
Kays George W. 61 OH Pasco 6A/31 3-64
Keach John F. 25 IA Pasco 14B/51 3-64
Keebler Reymer P. 23 TN Eltopia 1A/15 3-63
Keech John T. 25 MD Pasco 9A/39 3-64
Keiser Cecil L. 14 WA Fishhook 4A/8 3-63
Keith Claude 28 AR Pasco 5B/75 3-64
Keith Freman 4 AR Pasco 4B/86 3-64 Given name unclear
Keith Pearl 24 AR Pasco 5B/76 3-64
Kellenworth Arthur 17 NY Rye Grass 2A/11 3-62
Kelley Frank W. 35 WA Columbia River 1A/18 3-59
Kelley Lee 23 KY Pasco 24B/72 3-64
Kelley Maud B. 22 WI Columbia River 1A/19 3-59
Kelley William P. 41 IL Pasco 16A/35 3-64
Kellins Johnie 11 MN Pasco 5B/73 3-64
Kelly Harry 1 1/6 WA Kahlotus 5A/49 3-61
Kelly Hattie 17 OK Mesa 8B/56 3-59
Kelly Jennie 29 OR Kahlotus 5A/48 3-61
Kelly John 35 England Pasco 17B/95 3-64
Kelly Peter F. 39 NY Kahlotus 5A/47 3-61
Kelton Leo N. 6 MN Pasco 4A/3 3-64
Kemp Darnardus 57 NC Connell 15A/1 3-60 Given name unclear
Kemp Ella 8/12 WA Connell 14A/23 3-60
Kemp Lilia 21 OK Connell 14A/22 3-60
Kemp Mary 50 AR Connell 15A/2 3-60
Kemp Murle 8 MI Connell 10B/79 3-60 Surname unclear
Kemp Robert 25 KS Connell 15A/3 3-60
Kemp Rome 12 WA Connell 15A/4 3-60
Kemp Roy 22 KS Connell 14A/21 3-60
Kenedy Joe H. 25 MI Pasco 24A/5 3-64
Kenker Alfred 5 ND Connell 4B/57 3-60
Kenker Aswalt 28 Germany Connell 4B/55 3-60 Given name unclear
Kenker Edward 3 WA Connell 4B/58 3-60
Kenker Ella 25 ND Connell 4B/56 3-60
Kennedy Catherine 10 MT Pasco 13B/78 3-64
Kennedy Esther 48 NY Connell 13B/75 3-60
Kennedy James 29 IA Pasco 15A/27 3-64
Kennedy Lillian 28 MI Pasco 15A/28 3-64
Kennedy Margaret 5 CO Pasco 13B/79 3-64
Kennedy Marie 8 ID Pasco 15A/29 3-64
Kennedy Mary 17 IA Pasco 13B/77 3-64
Kennedy Ollie 42 IA Pasco 6A/29 3-64
Kennerson Kate 69 PA Pasco 1A/6 3-64
Kenoyer Francis 9 WA Pasco 8A/49 3-64
Kenoyer Margaret 15 OR Pasco 8A/48 3-64
Kenoyer Mary 51 IN Pasco 8A/47 3-64
Kenoyer Silas 57 MO Pasco 8A/46 3-64
Kent Frank E. 30 IL Pasco 21B/70 3-64
Kerfort Ethebbert G. 32 IN Pasco 10A/40 3-64
Kerfort Gertrude W. 36 MA Pasco 10A/41 3-64
Kershaw Andrew 63 England Pasco 6A/49 3-64
Kershaw Sarah 56 OH Pasco 6A/50 3-64
Kettring W. 54 PA Eltopia 2B/68 3-63
Kidd Loren C. 34 NE Pasco 16A/5 3-64
Killingsworth Eliza 61 AR Mesa 13A/5 3-59
Killingsworth G. M. 23 AR Mesa 13A/4 3-59 Given name unclear
Kimzaohi Masanhi 23 Japan Pasco 23A/43 3-64 Name unclear
Kind Mary 65 Ireland Pasco 17A/34 3-64
Kind Pat 65 Ireland Pasco 17A/33 3-64
King Bengiman A. 55 IN Pasco 8A/5 3-64
King Daniel 48 MN Nunamaker 6A/23 3-61
King Frank C. 25 CA Pasco 17A/9 3-64
King George L. 25 MO Mesa 8A/5 3-59
King Minnie 26 IA Pasco 17A/10 3-64
Kinne Clarance S. 40 NY Mesa 6A/3 3-59 Given name unclear
Kinne Dorion C. 65 NY Mesa 6A/1 3-59
Kinne Gertrude G. 65 NY Mesa 6A/2 3-59
Kinsella Peter 51 NY Pasco 17B/90 3-64 Surname unclear
Kinzl Jack 20 Germany Fishhook 5A/12 3-63
Kirby Alvoy J. 3 MO Mesa 13A/13 3-59 Given name unclear
Kirby Cleo N. 7 MO Mesa 13A/12 3-59
Kirby Elisabeth 35 MO Mesa 13A/7 3-59
Kirby Lee 44 KY Mesa 13A/6 3-59
Kirby Ola M. 16 MO Mesa 13A/8 3-59
Kirby Susan E. 12 OK Mesa 13A/10 3-59
Kirby Vester G. 10 OK Mesa 13A/11 3-59 Given name unclear
Kirby Willis S. 14 OK Mesa 13A/9 3-59
Kirchner Clara 24 WV Connell 7B/73 3-60
Kirchner George 18 IL Connell 7B/75 3-60
Kirchner Robert 20 IL Connell 7B/74 3-60
Kirchner Rosa 57 Germany Connell 7B/72 3-60
Kirk John C. 75 OH Pasco 1A/24 3-64
Kirk Mary J. 36 IA Pasco 1A/23 3-64
Kirk Walter S. 40 OH Pasco 1A/22 3-64
Kleeb Lewis 52 IA Pasco 10A/22 3-64
Kleeb Rose 33 IA Pasco 10A/23 3-64
Klein George 8 WA Pasco 5B/87 3-64
Klein George C. 41 Germany Pasco 5B/82 3-64
Klein Henia 16 CA Pasco 5B/84 3-64
Klein Marguerete 11 CA Pasco 5B/86 3-64
Klein Marguerete 35 NE Pasco 5B/83 3-64
Klein Waldo 15 CA Pasco 5B/85 3-64
Kleinman Theodore 21 WI Kahlotus 3A/23 3-61
Klindworth Beney 3 WA Connell 9B/57 3-60
Klindworth Edward 13 IL Connell 9B/53 3-60
Klindworth Esther 11 IL Connell 9B/54 3-60
Klindworth George 9 IL Connell 9B/55 3-60
Klindworth Henry 58 Germany Connell 9B/51 3-60
Klindworth Herman 6 WA Connell 9B/56 3-60
Klindworth Kate 40 Germany Connell 9B/52 3-60
Kling Eleanor 3 WA Pasco 9B/53 3-64
Kling Lizzie 32 MN Pasco 9B/52 3-64
Kling Richard W. 33 OH Pasco 9B/51 3-64
Klinger Henry 48 IN Connell 14A/1 3-60
Klinger Sudie 45 IN Connell 14A/2 3-60
Kliphardt Annie 7 WA Connell 8A/4 3-60 Surname unclear
Kliphardt John 44 Germany Connell 8A/2 3-60 Surname unclear
Kliphardt Lucy 31 PA Connell 8A/3 3-60 Surname unclear
Kliphardt Willey 4 WA Connell 8A/5 3-60 Names unclear
Kludas Carl 15 NE Connell 10B/75 3-60
Kludas Frances 18 NE Connell 10B/74 3-60
Kludas Frances 45 Germany Connell 10B/69 3-60
Kludas Fred 23 NE Connell 10B/71 3-60
Kludas Herman 21 NE Connell 10B/72 3-60
Kludas Herman 55 Germany Connell 10B/68 3-60
Kludas John 24 NE Connell 10B/70 3-60
Kludas Louis 19 NE Connell 10B/73 3-60
Klundt Albert 6/12 WA Fishhook 6A/29 3-63
Klundt August 28 Russia Fishhook 6A/27 3-63
Klundt Bertha 21 Russia Fishhook 6A/28 3-63
Klundt Charley 31 Russia Fishhook 6A/24 3-63
Klundt Christina 43 Russia Fishhook 5B/92 3-63
Klundt Conrad 50 Russia Fishhook 5B/91 3-63
Klundt Edward 20 ND Fishhook 6A/11 3-63
Klundt Emma 18 ND Fishhook 5B/93 3-63
Klundt Eta 3 WA Fishhook 6A/1 3-63
Klundt Eta 3 WA Fishhook 5B/100 3-63
Klundt Gustave 7 WA Fishhook 5B/99 3-63
Klundt Henry 8 ND Fishhook 5B/97 3-63
Klundt Henry 22 SD Fishhook 6A/10 3-63
Klundt J. R. 29 Russia Fishhook 6A/15 3-63
Klundt Jack 16 ND Fishhook 5B/94 3-63
Klundt Jacob 53 Russia Fishhook 6A/6 3-63
Klundt John 14 ND Fishhook 5B/95 3-63
Klundt Julia 2/12 WA Fishhook 6A/26 3-63
Klundt Julia 8 ND Fishhook 5B/98 3-63
Klundt Julia 75 Russia Fishhook 6A/3 3-63
Klundt Julia 25 SD Fishhook 6A/8 3-63
Klundt Kate 12 ND Fishhook 5B/96 3-63
Klundt Katy 22 SD Fishhook 6A/25 3-63
Klundt Katy 23 SD Fishhook 6A/9 3-63
Klundt Mary 55 Russia Fishhook 6A/7 3-63
Klundt Peter 18 ND Fishhook 6A/12 3-63
Klundt Sophia 15 ND Fishhook 6A/13 3-63
Klundt Sophia 22 ND Fishhook 6A/16 3-63
Klundt Walter 7/12 WA Fishhook 6A/2 3-63
Klundt William 13 ND Fishhook 6A/14 3-63
Knaw Byron L. 3 WA Pasco 11A/32 3-64
Knaw Edward 46 MO Pasco 11A/29 3-64
Knaw Edward E. 4 WA Pasco 11A/31 3-64
Knaw Nadin 4/12 WA Pasco 11A/33 3-64
Knaw Tilla 32 KY Pasco 11A/30 3-64
Knight Edwin L. 4/12 WA LeRoy 5B/56 3-62
Knight Gladys G. 6/12 WA LeRoy 4A/46 3-62
Knight Lester 27 OR LeRoy 4A/43 3-62
Knight Mildred I. 28 OR LeRoy 5B/52 3-62
Knight Mildred W. 2 OR LeRoy 5B/55 3-62
Knight Minnie E. 21 OR LeRoy 4A/44 3-62
Knight Orval H. 5 OR LeRoy 4A/45 3-62
Knight Raymond C. 5 OR LeRoy 5B/54 3-62
Knight Willard J. 28 OR LeRoy 5B/51 3-62
Knight Zelma H. 6 WA LeRoy 5B/53 3-62
Knox Edward 49 IL Pasco 16A/19 3-64
Knutson Knute 33 Norway Pasco 8A/15 3-64
Kobayashi Kensuke 33 Japan Pasco 23A/44 3-64
Kobayashi Masanitses 43 Japan Pasco 23B/73 3-64 Given name unclear
Koehler Albert F. 32 IA Columbia River 2A/16 3-59
Koehler August 71 Germany Columbia River 2A/14 3-59
Koehler Emilie 68 Germany Columbia River 2A/15 3-59
Koehler Gladys E. 3 IA Columbia River 2B/58 3-59
Koehler Henry A. 35 IA Columbia River 2B/55 3-59
Koehler Myrtle W. 5 IA Columbia River 2B/57 3-59
Koehler Rosie W. 36 WI Columbia River 2B/56 3-59
Kogilas Christ 17 Greece Pasco 19A/9 3-64
Koinis Mike 27 Greece Pasco 19B/51 3-64
Koivmilos Theros 19 Greece LeRoy 4B/76 3-62 Surname unclear
Komina Burt 20 Norway Pasco 13B/82 3-64
Konistias John 26 Greece Pasco 19B/56 3-64
Kontras Athan 43 Greece Pasco 19B/64 3-64
Koontz Ada A. 7 WA Pasco 17B/61 3-64
Koontz Frances E. L. 18 WA Pasco 17B/57 3-64
Koontz Jessie G. 16 WA Pasco 17B/58 3-64
Koontz Lenius 49 OH Pasco 17B/55 3-64
Koontz Pearl J. 14 WA Pasco 17B/59 3-64
Koontz Sarah 46 WA Pasco 17B/56 3-64
Koontz William E. 10 WA Pasco 17B/60 3-64
Koontz Wm. A 53 OH Eltopia 1A/1 3-63
Koroholias Nick 45 Greece Pasco 19A/8 3-64 Surname unclear
Kortemeyer Bertha 12 IA Connell 3A/17 3-60
Kortemeyer Conrad 61 Germany Connell 3A/12 3-60
Kortemeyer Henry 18 IA Connell 3A/16 3-60
Kortemeyer Lena 20 Germany Connell 3A/15 3-60
Kortemeyer Minnie 30 Germany Connell 3A/14 3-60
Kortemeyer Wilhemina 56 Germany Connell 3A/13 3-60
Koster Esther M. 2 WA Columbia River 2B/54 3-59
Koster Herman C. 29 Germany Columbia River 2B/51 3-59
Koster Lydia E. 27 IA Columbia River 2B/52 3-59
Koster Mae E. 5 IA Columbia River 2B/53 3-59
Kouris Louis 25 Greece Pasco 19B/55 3-64
Kramer Frieda 10 Germany Connell 9A/5 3-60
Kramer Lydia 8 Germany Connell 9A/6 3-60
Kramer Marie 42 Germany Connell 9A/2 3-60
Kramer Marie 16 Germany Connell 9A/3 3-60
Kramer Mathew 21 MI Pasco 15B/90 3-64
Kramer Pauline 14 Germany Connell 9A/4 3-60
Kramer William 49 Germany Connell 9A/1 3-60
Krausher George B. 7 WA Rye Grass 2B/98 3-62
Krausher George H. 37 OH Rye Grass 2B/96 3-62
Krausher Sarah L. 34 IA Rye Grass 2B/97 3-62
Krebs Arnold 6 OR Connell 11A/8 3-60
Krebs Harold 4 OR Connell 11A/10 3-60
Krebs Marie 29 IL Connell 11A/7 3-60
Krebs Ruth 5 OR Connell 11A/9 3-60
Krebs Walter 31 KS Connell 11A/6 3-60
Kregger Carl 43 Russia Rye Grass 2B/75 3-62
Krist Gost 37 Greece LeRoy 4B/86 3-62
Krug Adaline 4 WA Connell 9A/25 3-60
Krug Amanda 17 WI Connell 9A/21 3-60
Krug Bernie 19 WI Connell 9A/20 3-60
Krug Estelle 6 WA Connell 9A/24 3-60
Krug George 47 Germany Connell 9A/18 3-60
Krug Leona 14 WI Connell 9A/22 3-60
Krug Lillie 13 WI Connell 9A/23 3-60
Krug Mary 32 WI Connell 9A/19 3-60
Krug Otto 1 WA Connell 9A/27 3-60
Krug Raymond 2 WA Connell 9A/26 3-60
Krug William 27 WI Connell 8A/8 3-60
Kruger Emma H. 39 Germany Kahlotus Town 1B/75 3-61
Kruger Gustave 45 Germany Kahlotus Town 1B/74 3-61
Kruger William K. 15 CO Kahlotus Town 1B/76 3-61
Kruse Charles 39 Germany Nunamaker 8A/7 3-61
Kruse Fred 29 IL Pasco 8A/50 3-64
Kuchner Charles 33 Germany Connell 4A/6 3-60
Kuchner Emma 25 IL Connell 4A/7 3-60
Kuchner Tom 1 1/2 WA Connell 4A/9 3-60
Kuchner William 3 WA Connell 4A/8 3-60
Kulon Malvin 12 OR Pasco 7A/37 3-64
Kuremis James 39 Greece Pasco 19B/87 3-64
Kurtzman Fredrick 54 OH Pasco 13A/21 3-64
Kurtzman Grace O. 46 VT Pasco 13A/22 3-64
Kurtzman Henry A. 12 WA Pasco 13A/23 3-64
Kuster John 71 Switzerlnd Nunamaker 6B/63 3-61
Kuster John B. 26 CA Nunamaker 6B/64 3-61

[ top of page ]

search/1910censusk.txt · Last modified: 2012/06/18 17:20 (external edit)
Copyright 2005-2016 Tri-City Genealogical Society, all rights reserved.