1910 Franklin County, WA Census Index for P

The census entries for surnames beginning with P:

Surname Given Name Age Birth Place Precinct Page/Line ED Notes
Page Clare 14 WA Pasco 4B/63 3-64
Page Danville W. 52 ME Pasco 4B/61 3-64
Page Maygie 32 Austria Pasco 4B/62 3-64
Paggenpohl Earnest 39 Germany Nunamaker 8A/8 3-61 Surname blurred
Paige Frances B. 17 KS Mesa 8A/38 3-59
Paige Hary G. 28 NH Mesa 8A/37 3-59
Painter Amelia 4 WA Pasco 7A/27 3-64
Painter Herbert 4/12 WA Pasco 7A/28 3-64
Painter Joseph A. 38 Canada Pasco 7A/24 3-64 Age unclear
Painter Mary 28 ND Pasco 7A/25 3-64
Painter William 7 WA Pasco 7A/26 3-64
Palas Bill 19 Greece Pasco 19B/66 3-64
Palas Louis 44 Greece Pasco 19B/65 3-64
Palmer Frances J. 60 WI Nunamaker 6A/32 3-61
Palmer John W. 71 OH Nunamaker 6A/31 3-61
Palmer Milton E. 33 WA Nunamaker 6A/33 3-61
Pang Fong 46 China Pasco 22A/17 3-64
Panos George 22 Greece Pasco 19B/88 3-64
Panos Nick 54 Greece Pasco 19B/73 3-64
Panos Thomas 20 Greece Pasco 19B/89 3-64
Panos Thomas 20 Greece Kahlotus 2A/29 3-61
Papas Dim 19 Greece Pasco 19A/6 3-64
Papas George 35 Greece Pasco 19B/54 3-64
Papas John 27 Greece Nunamaker 8A/6 3-61
Pappas George 21 Greece LeRoy 4B/73 3-62
Pappas Hrist 23 Greece Pasco 19B/57 3-64
Pappas John 34 Greece Pasco 19B/69 3-64
Pappas Nick 20 Greece LeRoy 4B/59 3-62
Pappas Pete 21 Greece Pasco 19B/75 3-64
Pappas Peter 20 Greece Kahlotus 5B/60 3-61
Pappas Tom 22 Greece Pasco 19B/58 3-64
Pappdiotis Tome 43 Greece LeRoy 4B/77 3-62
Park John M. 31 KY Pasco 8A/19 3-64
Park Joseph 28 Wales Pasco 16A/22 3-64
Parker Sophia 67 IL Connell 5A/5 3-60
Parks W. H. 53 IA Nunamaker 7B/94 3-61
Parks William R. 21 WA Pasco 7A/6 3-64
Parson Bertha M. 23 KS Nunamaker 6A/41 3-61
Parson Fred 21 KS Nunamaker 6A/43 3-61
Parson Ruby 42 PA Nunamaker 6A/42 3-61
Partel Arthur M. 24 VT Pasco 20B/55 3-64
Parton Georgie P. 1 WA Pasco 3A/9 3-64 Surname unclear
Parton Gladys J. 2 KS Pasco 3A/8 3-64 Surname unclear
Parton Jennie L. 22 KS Pasco 3A/7 3-64 Surname unclear
Parton John C. 23 KS Pasco 3A/6 3-64 Surname unclear
Patch John 33 Italy Mesa 11B/53 3-59
Patison F. A. 33 OR Eltopia 2B/80 3-63
Patrick Dorice 1 WA Nunamaker 7B/76 3-61
Patrick Edgar 26 WA Nunamaker 7B/73 3-61
Patrick Elsie 19 WI Nunamaker 7B/74 3-61
Patrick Margeruite 3 WA Nunamaker 7B/75 3-61
Patterson Marguerite B. 26 OR Columbia River 1B/60 3-59
Patton Arretie L. 24 MO Fishhook 5B/68 3-63
Patton Crawford 27 TN Connell 7B/65 3-60
Patton E. G. 33 OH Fishhook 5B/67 3-63
Patton Fred 17 KS Connell 10A/23 3-60
Patton George 36 TN Connell 8B/59 3-60
Patton Georgia 25 KS Connell 8B/60 3-60 Given name unclear
Patton Grace Belle 3 WA Fishhook 5B/69 3-63
Patton John 19 KS Connell 10A/22 3-60
Patton John 56 TN Connell 10A/19 3-60
Patton Johnny 1 1/2 WA Connell 8B/62 3-60
Patton Marie 6 WA Connell 8B/61 3-60
Patton Samuel 21 KS Connell 10A/21 3-60
Patton Sarah 59 GA Connell 10A/20 3-60
Patton unnamed 0/12 WA Connell 8B/63 3-60
Patton Vance T. 1 WA Fishhook 5B/70 3-63
Paul Dave 27 Scotland Pasco 21B/85 3-64
Paul Richard A. 13 WI Kahlotus 4B/71 3-61
Peak Charles S. 43 IL Rye Grass 1B/76 3-62
Pearson James W. 40 AR Nunamaker 7B/80 3-61
Pearson John N. 31 AR Nunamaker 7B/78 3-61
Pearson Robert H. 29 AR Nunamaker 7B/79 3-61
Pearson William B. 32 AR Nunamaker 7B/77 3-61
Peas Franklin L. 20 MO LeRoy 5B/62 3-62
Peatter William 31 WI Pasco 24B/66 3-64
Peck Anson B. 29 OH Pasco 13B/52 3-64
Peck Mabel B. 29 OH Pasco 13B/53 3-64
Peckham Lottie A. 20 MI Kahlotus Town 1A/34 3-61
Peckham Walter L. 35 MI Kahlotus Town 1A/33 3-61
Pegg Stephen G. 40 NC Pasco 18B/58 3-64
Pellegrin Emil 20 France Connell 1B/57 3-60
Pellim Anna 36 IN Pasco 11A/16 3-64
Pellim John M. 39 IL Pasco 11A/15 3-64
Pellim Nevene 17 IN Pasco 11A/17 3-64
Pellissrie Eugene 32 France Nunamaker 7A/31 3-61
Peot Lydia 29 WI Kahlotus 3A/15 3-61
Peot Peter M. 33 WI Kahlotus 3A/14 3-61
Peot Ruben E. 11/12 WA Kahlotus 3A/16 3-61
Pepiot Darell E. 5 WA Mesa 10B/71 3-59
Pepiot Edson V. 36 OR Mesa 10B/69 3-59
Pepiot Ione 1 1/4 WA Mesa 10B/73 3-59
Pepiot M. Blanche 31 WA Mesa 10B/70 3-59
Pepiot Rosene A. 2 WA Mesa 10B/72 3-59
Pepperell Lilly 15 WA Connell 13A/10 3-60
Pepperell Pearl 22 KS Connell 13A/9 3-60 Given name unclear
Perie Harrietta C. 35 Canada Pasco 1A/10 3-64
Perin Mildred 18 WA Pasco 6A/5 3-64
Perkins Charles F. 36 AR Pasco 17A/48 3-64
Perkins Ella 35 KY Pasco 17A/49 3-64
Perkins Jessie 11 OR Pasco 17A/50 3-64
Perkins Richard 15 OR Pasco 17A/47 3-64
Perry Annie 3 NY Pasco 7B/72 3-64
Perry Charles 34 IL Kahlotus 2A/5 3-61
Perry John H. 36 NY Pasco 7B/71 3-64
Perry Louis 70 OH Kahlotus 2A/3 3-61
Perry Melinda 70 OH Kahlotus 2A/4 3-61
Perry Victor 27 IL Rye Grass 1B/88 3-62
Persyn Paul C. 23 Germany Nunamaker 6A/35 3-61
Peter Ralis 30 Greece Nunamaker 8A/4 3-61
Peters Fidelia H. 35 MA Pasco 1A/35 3-64
Peters Lewis A. 40 MA Pasco 1A/34 3-64
Peterson A. C. 42 Denmark Fishhook 5B/66 3-63
Peterson Charles 28 Norway Connell 12A/25 3-60
Peterson Olaf J. 29 Denmark Pasco 13B/74 3-64
Petrick Adolph L. 14 WI Nunamaker 7A/46 3-61
Petrick Louise B. 54 Germany Nunamaker 7A/45 3-61
Petrick Lydia M. 12 WI Nunamaker 7A/47 3-61
Petrick Stephen A. 59 Germany Nunamaker 7A/44 3-61
Pfligen Jacob 43 Russia Pasco 9B/93 3-64
Pfligen Victoria 68 Russia Pasco 9B/92 3-64
Pfliger Antone 33 Russia Pasco 12A/8 3-64
Pfliger Arthur 4 WA Pasco 12A/11 3-64
Pfliger Carl 8 Russia Pasco 12A/10 3-64
Pfliger Jake 9 Russia Fishhook 6B/97 3-63
Pfliger Martin 37 Russia Fishhook 6B/95 3-63
Pfliger Mary 33 Russia Fishhook 6B/96 3-63
Pfliger Sophia 27 Russia Pasco 12A/9 3-64
Pfliger Tom 3 WA Fishhook 6B/98 3-63
Phend Alta 1 WA Pasco 2A/16 3-64
Phend Elizabeth 34 IA Pasco 2A/14 3-64
Phend Elsie 4 WA Pasco 2A/15 3-64
Phend Marion O. 32 IN Pasco 2A/13 3-64
Philippe John 30 France Nunamaker 7A/38 3-61
Philips Andrew 34 NC Connell 10B/80 3-60 Birthplace unclear
Philips Dave C. 19 MN Pasco 13B/88 3-64
Philips Sidney 47 PA Connell 13B/76 3-60
Phillips David C. 19 MN Pasco 13A/35 3-64
Phillipye 33 WA LeRoy 4B/65 3-62 No given name listed
Phillipye 1 WA LeRoy 4B/66 3-62 No given name listed
Phillipye Arthur 38 WA LeRoy 4B/64 3-62
Pidcock Alva 4 OK Mesa 8B/54 3-59
Pidcock Alva 33 WI Mesa 8B/51 3-59
Pidcock Amanda 29 OK Mesa 8B/52 3-59
Pidcock Lois 1 1/2 WA Mesa 8B/55 3-59
Pidcock Walter J. W. 8 OK Mesa 8B/53 3-59
Pierce Alta C. 31 IN Nunamaker 8A/11 3-61
Pierce Euett R. 32 IN Nunamaker 8A/10 3-61 Given name uncertain
Pierce Lyman W. 59 OH Pasco 15A/50 3-64
Pierce Nelson C. 8 IN Nunamaker 8A/12 3-61
Pierce Wilson 21 AR Pasco 7B/75 3-64
Pinhorst Anna 20 NE Connell 5B/53 3-60
Pinhorst Gustav 15 NE Connell 5B/54 3-60
Pinhorst Louisa 49 Germany Connell 5B/52 3-60
Pinhorst William 50 Germany Connell 5B/51 3-60
Platsoeder Conrad 50 Germany Pasco 4B/70 3-64
Platsoeder Eugene 15 OR Pasco 4B/73 3-64
Platsoeder Fredia 62 Germany Pasco 4B/71 3-64
Platsoeder Willie 17 WA Pasco 4B/72 3-64
Platt Frank 18 KS Pasco 5A/8 3-64
Poe Edgar A. 24 OR Mesa 9B/58 3-59
Poe Manton M. 25 OR Mesa 10A/3 3-59
Pollack Della 22 OR Pasco 17A/26 3-64
Pollack Eugene L. 1 3/4 OR Pasco 17A/27 3-64
Pollack Lyman S. 29 NE Pasco 17A/25 3-64
Polmantier Darrell D. 7 NE Mesa 6A/8 3-59
Polmantier Fred W. 40 NE Mesa 6A/5 3-59
Polmantier Manley H. 11 NE Mesa 6A/7 3-59
Polmantier May G. 32 NE Mesa 6A/6 3-59
Pond John 57 IA Connell 5A/1 3-60
Ponstrom Arthur 22 MN Pasco 18A/5 3-64
Ponstrom Emil 27 MN Pasco 18A/4 3-64 Surname unclear
Porter Anna 44 MN Rye Grass 3A/20 3-62
Porter Dollie Wiseman 36 WA Eltopia 1A/8 3-63
Porter John W. 40 IL Eltopia 1A/7 3-63
Potts Joseph L. 51 MO Pasco 7B/82 3-64
Potts Marie 49 OR Pasco 7B/83 3-64
Poulos Frank C. 21 Greece Fishhook 5A/25 3-63
Powell Blanche A. 16 MO Eltopia 3A/9 3-63
Powell Celia E. 15 MO Eltopia 3A/10 3-63
Powell Elizabeth E. 13 MO Eltopia 3A/11 3-63
Powell Martha J. 39 IN Eltopia 3A/8 3-63
Powell Peter J. 43 OH Eltopia 3A/7 3-63
Prassas Peter 23 Greece Nunamaker 8A/5 3-61
Prassas Thomas 19 Greece Nunamaker 8A/3 3-61
Prasses James 27 Greece Kahlotus 5B/56 3-61
Pratt Aurelia 35 CA Pasco 6A/11 3-64
Pratt Burdett 7 WA Pasco 6A/12 3-64
Pratt Herbert 49 NY Pasco 6A/10 3-64
Prentice John 60 Canada Pasco 18B/97 3-64
Preston George E. 15 WA LeRoy 5B/57 3-62
Prial Arthur 26 France Nunamaker 7A/41 3-61 Surname blurred
Prinlinville Edna M 13 CA Pasco 14A/30 3-64 Surname unclear
Pritchett Edwin 27 TX Connell 13A/28 3-60
Pritchett Ella 28 TN Connell 13A/29 3-60
Pritchett Retta 2 OR Connell 13A/30 3-60
Privette Hazel 20 OH Connell 2B/72 3-60
Privette Hugh 26 TN Connell 2B/71 3-60
Privette James 9/12 WA Connell 2B/73 3-60
Pruett Albert 10/12 WA Connell 4B/54 3-60
Pruett Edward J. 42 MO Connell 4B/51 3-60
Pruett Emma 4 WA Connell 4B/53 3-60
Pruett Florinda 34 AR Connell 4B/52 3-60 Given name unclear
Prushwood Cleveland 22 MO Pasco 23B/79 3-64
Pulos George 23 Greece LeRoy 4B/79 3-62
Purdy Charles 39 KY Pasco 23B/78 3-64
Puros John 35 Greece Pasco 19B/79 3-64
Puros Tom 28 Greece Pasco 19A/30 3-64
Putnam Daniel C. 24 WI Pasco 11B/77 3-64
Putnam Jessie A. 23 MN Pasco 11B/78 3-64
Pyles Jessie M. 35 TN Pasco 12B/76 3-64
Pyles Levi 37 TN Pasco 12B/75 3-64
Pyles Mable W. 5 AR Pasco 12B/79 3-64
Pyles Pauline P. 9 TN Pasco 12B/78 3-64
Pyles Shuford W. 12 TN Pasco 12B/77 3-64

[ top of page ]

search/1910censusp.txt · Last modified: 2012/06/18 17:20 (external edit)
Copyright 2005-2016 Tri-City Genealogical Society, all rights reserved.