1910 Franklin County, WA Census Index for R

The census entries for surnames beginning with R:

Surname Given Name Age Birth Place Precinct Page/Line ED Notes
Raflety Frank 38 MT Pasco 18A/13 3-64
Ragsdale Angelina S. 42 MO Mesa 7B/65 3-59
Ragsdale Bural P. 20 OK Mesa 7B/66 3-59 Given name unclear
Ragsdale Edna O. 14 OK Mesa 7B/67 3-59
Ragsdale Flossie E. 2 WA Mesa 7B/69 3-59
Ragsdale Ollie N. 22 OK Mesa 6B/71 3-59
Ragsdale Permelia M. 9 OK Mesa 7B/68 3-59
Ragsdale William W. 46 KY Mesa 7B/64 3-59
Rambaud Edward 32 France Kahlotus 5A/29 3-61
Randal Albert J. 39 MI Pasco 1A/42 3-64 Surname unclear
Randolph William 32 PA Pasco 21B/52 3-64
Ranil Gladys 4 WA Pasco 24A/13 3-64
Ranil Ima 10 MO Pasco 24A/11 3-64
Ranil Leland B. 36 IL Pasco 24A/9 3-64
Ranil Paul 8 MO Pasco 24A/12 3-64
Ranil Raymond 2 WA Pasco 24A/14 3-64
Ranil Ruby T. 32 WI Pasco 24A/10 3-64
Rankert Annie E. 57 GA Pasco 13A/15 3-64
Rankert Charles 59 OH Pasco 13A/14 3-64
Rankert Charles M. 37 IN Pasco 13A/16 3-64
Rankey Harvey J. 26 OH Pasco 4B/79 3-64
Rankin Robert M. 45 OH Pasco 1B/71 3-64
Rankin William 71 OH Pasco 1B/72 3-64
Rankins Magaret 37 IN Pasco 4B/51 3-64
Rareck Chas. A. 53 MO Fishhook 5B/79 3-63 Surname unclear
Rase William 26 MY Pasco 7A/7 3-64
Rasmus Jacob 54 Denmark Nunamaker 6B/99 3-61
Rasmussen Nancy J. 16 OR Fishhook 4B/64 3-63
Rasmussen Rudolf H. 28 KS Fishhook 4B/63 3-63
Ratcliffe Benjamin 32 Canada Kahlotus 4A/33 3-61
Ratcliffe Delphzus 2 WA Kahlotus 4A/35 3-61
Ratcliffe Mamie H. 21 MN Kahlotus 4A/34 3-61
Rathbun George S. 67 WI Pasco 20B/98 3-64
Ratlas James 23 Greece Nunamaker 8A/1 3-61
Rautke Albert C. 36 IN Pasco 5B/88 3-64 Surname unclear
Rautke Elaine 7 WA Pasco 5B/90 3-64 Name unclear
Rautke Grace 36 OR Pasco 5B/89 3-64 Surname unclear
Rautke Helen 6 WA Pasco 5B/91 3-64 Surname unclear
Rawris John 24 Greece Pasco 19A/28 3-64 Surname unclear
Ray Eaf. 25 WA Rye Grass 1A/1 3-62
Ray James 50 WI Pasco 18B/60 3-64
Redd Carrie L. 39 KS Kahlotus Town 1A/8 3-61
Redd Elbert F. 43 VA Kahlotus Town 1A/7 3-61
Redd Robert L. 3 OR Kahlotus Town 1A/9 3-61
Reed Doak C. 58 AR Pasco 17B/92 3-64 Given name unclear
Reed E. Jay 7 MI Connell 11A/24 3-60
Reed Elon 29 MI Connell 11A/22 3-60 Given name unclear
Reed George K. 59 IA Pasco 18A/19 3-64
Reed Lester E. 21 WA Pasco 17B/91 3-64
Reed Lillian 27 MI Connell 11A/23 3-60
Reed Maggie 40 AR Pasco 17B/93 3-64
Reeder Frederick J. 40 IL Kahlotus 3B/83 3-61
Reeder Guye 18 IL Kahlotus 3B/87 3-61
Reeder Lloyd 24 IL Kahlotus 3B/86 3-61
Reeder May N. 37 MO Kahlotus 3B/84 3-61
Reeder Opal M. 14 IL Kahlotus 3B/85 3-61
Reeve Carrie G. 3 WA Kahlotus 4A/21 3-61
Reeve Charles C. 45 WI Kahlotus 4A/14 3-61
Reeve Charlie B. 10 Dakota Kahlotus 4A/20 3-61
Reeve Earle V. 15 MN Kahlotus 4A/18 3-61
Reeve Lisle L. 1 WA Kahlotus 4A/22 3-61
Reeve Pansy F. 12 MN Kahlotus 4A/19 3-61
Reeve Rose J. 44 IL Kahlotus 4A/15 3-61
Reeve Vernon W. 17 MN Kahlotus 4A/17 3-61
Reeve Virgil M. 20 MN Kahlotus 4A/16 3-61
Reeves Matilda E. 62 MO Pasco 13A/13 3-64
Reeves Richard J. 52 MO Pasco 13A/12 3-64
Reid Albert 50 IN Pasco 2A/50 3-64
Reid Donald 26 England Columbia River 1A/20 3-59
Reider Arthur 47 NY Pasco 15B/93 3-64
Reider Phoebe V. 47 MI Pasco 15B/94 3-64
Reineke Andrew 35 MO Fishhook 5A/50 3-63
Reitz Rosa 21 WI Connell 1B/58 3-60
Reniss Harry 20 Dakota Kahlotus 4B/57 3-61
Reynolds Clarence 28 MO Connell 12A/28 3-60
Reynolds Fannie 44 MO Fishhook 5A/86 3-63
Reynolds Gussie E. 14 MO Fishhook 5B/88 3-63
Reynolds Harley B. 16 MO Fishhook 5A/87 3-63
Reynolds Lois 10/12 WA Connell 12A/30 3-60
Reynolds Nellie 24 WA Connell 2A/19 3-60
Reynolds Otto B. 28 OR Mesa 12B/74 3-59 Given name unclear
Reynolds Rex H. 26 IA Pasco 18A/27 3-64
Reynolds Ruth 19 IA Connell 12A/29 3-60
Reynolds Sarrah B. 9 MO Fishhook 5B/90 3-63
Reynolds Tennie E. 12 MO Fishhook 5B/89 3-63
Reynolds Wm. H. 50 MO Fishhook 5B/85 3-63
Rezek Agnes 38 Austria Fishhook 7A/2 3-63
Rezek Anna A. 5 WA Fishhook 7A/5 3-63
Rezek Daniel S. 10 ID Fishhook 7A/3 3-63
Rezek Frank J. 9 ID Fishhook 7A/4 3-63
Rezek Steven B. 39 Austria Fishhook 7A/1 3-63
Rice Alvia V. 7 WA Kahlotus Town 1A/49 3-61
Rice Claude F. 1 2/3 WA Kahlotus Town 1A/50 3-61
Rice Edna M. 9 WA Kahlotus Town 1A/48 3-61
Rice Edward C. 37 MN Kahlotus Town 1A/44 3-61
Rice Flow F. 14 OR Kahlotus Town 1A/46 3-61
Rice John H. 17 WA Kahlotus 4A/25 3-61
Rice LawrenceE. 12 OR Kahlotus Town 1A/47 3-61
Rice Leander 54 WI Kahlotus Town 1B/64 3-61
Rice Lila M. D. 50 IN Kahlotus Town 1B/65 3-61
Rice Maud E. 33 NE Kahlotus Town 1A/45 3-61
Rice Sylvester S. 76 NY Kahlotus Town 1A/35 3-61
Richard Burt 31 MI Pasco 16A/16 3-64
Richard James F. 48 WI Rye Grass 1B/77 3-62
Richards Alice F. 48 WY Kahlotus Town 1B/86 3-61
Richards Charles F. 55 OH Kahlotus 4B/53 3-61
Richards Charles F. 4 WA Kahlotus 4B/55 3-61
Richards Edna 1 1/2 ID Kahlotus 4B/56 3-61
Richards George F. 57 OH Kahlotus Town 1B/85 3-61
Richards Jessica 22 MT Kahlotus Town 1B/87 3-61
Richards Lizzie 29 Germany Kahlotus 4B/54 3-61
Richards Lola M. 17 MT Kahlotus Town 1B/89 3-61
Richards Walter S. 20 ID Kahlotus Town 1B/88 3-61
Richardson Afroney 25 ND Mesa 5A/5 3-59
Richardson Cecil W. 25 England Pasco 24B/75 3-64
Richardson Clemuel S. 26 AR LeRoy 4A/29 3-62
Richardson Elizabeth 64 OH LeRoy 4A/30 3-62
Richardson Grant W. 7 ID Mesa 5A/6 3-59
Richardson Jesse E. 28 OR Mesa 5A/4 3-59
Richardson Thomas 25 IL Pasco 11A/11 3-64
Richmond Albert 43 IA Connell 11A/13 3-60
Richmond Blanche 6 WA Connell 11A/20 3-60
Richmond Ella 40 IA Connell 11A/14 3-60
Richmond Glenn 9 WA Connell 11A/19 3-60
Richmond Inez 12 MO Connell 11A/18 3-60
Richmond Ione 1 1/2 WA Connell 11A/21 3-60
Richmond Lewis 19 IA Connell 11A/15 3-60
Richmond Vance 15 IA Connell 11A/17 3-60
Richmond Violet 17 IA Connell 11A/16 3-60
Rickard Charles C. 73 IL Mesa 9A/1 3-59
Rickard Charlotte 69 IA Mesa 9A/2 3-59
Rickert Bertha 28 Germany Mesa 7A/5 3-59
Rickert Martin P. 30 Germany Mesa 7A/4 3-59
Riggs Ralph 40 WV Pasco 21B/86 3-64
Rigkenbeach Jens 37 Switzerlnd Fishhook 4B/79 3-63
Rigos James 20 Greece Pasco 19B/94 3-64
Rigos Nick 20 Greece Pasco 19B/82 3-64
Riley John F. 38 TX Pasco 2A/31 3-64
Ring James L. 12 WA Kahlotus Town 1A/21 3-61
Ring Nelson A. 14 WA Kahlotus Town 1A/20 3-61
Ring Noah H. 54 NY Kahlotus Town 1A/19 3-61
Rivenstorf William 36 Germany Nunamaker 6A/13 3-61
Robb Hiram L. 44 OR Pasco 21B/81 3-64
Robbins John E. 40 IL Pasco 8B/80 3-64
Robbins Loyd 9 ID Pasco 8B/82 3-64
Robbins Maxwell 8 ID Pasco 8B/83 3-64
Robbins Viba 27 OR Pasco 8B/81 3-64
Robert Louis 25 France Nunamaker 7A/30 3-61
Robertson John 47 MN Pasco 17B/84 3-64
Robeson Pauline 15 CO Kahlotus 4B/100 3-61
Robinson Charles B. 35 TX Kahlotus 3A/37 3-61
Robinson Cole 19 CO Eltopia 1A/6 3-63
Robinson Frank 36 CT Kahlotus 3B/56 3-61
Robinson Maud M. 27 MO Kahlotus 3A/38 3-61
Robinson William C. 30 MI Pasco 18A/1 3-64
Robison Arthur H. 16 OR Pasco 20A/27 3-64
Robison Carl F. 14 OR Pasco 20A/28 3-64
Robison Charlotte C. 35 Canada Pasco 20A/26 3-64
Robison Donald R. 5 OR Pasco 20A/31 3-64
Robison Laurence L. 10 OR Pasco 20A/29 3-64
Robison Sherwood C. 8 OR Pasco 20A/30 3-64
Roe George H. 63 NY Pasco 7A/1 3-64
Roe Ina M. 28 MN Pasco 7A/3 3-64
Roe Lou N. 52 IA Pasco 7A/2 3-64
Roessler Gottlieb C. 39 IA Pasco 5A/15 3-64
Roessler Hannah 25 IN Pasco 5A/16 3-64
Rogers John 36 TN Fishhook 6B/64 3-63
Rogers Oscar 28 TN Fishhook 6B/65 3-63
Roherer Charles A. 49 OR Rye Grass 2B/68 3-62
Roherer Florance N. 36 MO Rye Grass 2B/69 3-62
Roller Louie 27 WI Mesa 9B/64 3-59 Surname unclear
Rollins Franklin 26 MI Columbia River 1A/12 3-59
Rollins Minnie T. 29 MN Columbia River 1A/13 3-59
Romaine Charles w. 43 CA Kahlotus 5A/25 3-61
Ronistis Mick 43 Greece Pasco 19A/29 3-64
Ronns Imoji 30 Japan Pasco 23A/22 3-64
Ronns Kiyoshi 28 Japan Pasco 23A/21 3-64
Rose Elijah C. 5 OR Kahlotus 3A/32 3-61
Rose Joseph C. 45 OR Kahlotus 3A/29 3-61
Rose Mary E. 6 OR Kahlotus 3A/31 3-61
Rose Mary F. 30 OR Kahlotus 3A/30 3-61
Rose Wincy D. 11/12 OR Kahlotus 3A/33 3-61
Roseburg Ernest L. 37 Sweden Pasco 21A/37 3-64
Roseman Rebecca E. 68 KY Pasco 4B/52 3-64
Rosenzweig Carl 35 Germany Nunamaker 6A/7 3-61
Rosenzweig Carl 5 WA Nunamaker 6A/9 3-61
Rosenzweig Emma 2/12 WA Nunamaker 6A/12 3-61
Rosenzweig Fred 60 Germany Eltopia 2B/76 3-63
Rosenzweig Geo. F. 22 OR Eltopia 2B/79 3-63
Rosenzweig Harry J. 28 IL Eltopia 2B/78 3-63
Rosenzweig Helene 26 Germany Nunamaker 6A/8 3-61
Rosenzweig Louise 62 France Eltopia 2B/77 3-63
Rosenzweig Mary 4 WA Nunamaker 6A/10 3-61
Rosenzweig Rudolf 2 WA Nunamaker 6A/11 3-61
Rosenzweig Rudolf 28 Germany Nunamaker 6A/14 3-61
Ross Allen A. 32 MO Rye Grass 1A/32 3-62
Ross Blanche A. 12 MO Pasco 14A/22 3-64
Ross Clyde F. 4 MO Rye Grass 1A/36 3-62
Ross Ellen M. 8 MO Rye Grass 1A/34 3-62
Ross Elsie I. 1 5/6 MO Rye Grass 1A/37 3-62
Ross Ethel R. Mrs. 25 MO Rye Grass 1A/33 3-62
Ross Lola 11 MO Pasco 14A/23 3-64
Ross Richard L. 54 IA Pasco 4B/74 3-64
Ross Sarah 10 MO Pasco 14A/24 3-64
Ross Willie W. 7 MO Pasco 14A/25 3-64
Ross Wilson A. 6 MO Rye Grass 1A/35 3-62
Rouchos George 23 Greece Kahlotus 5B/66 3-61
Rowell Alfred 5 WA Mesa 12A/11 3-59
Rowell Ervin A. 43 MN Mesa 12A/8 3-59
Rowell Grace S. 3 WA Mesa 12A/12 3-59
Rowell Violetta 40 WI Mesa 12A/9 3-59
Rowell William E. 7 ID Mesa 12A/10 3-59
Royce Clara A. 33 WA Pasco 18A/24 3-64
Royce Humphrey B. 55 IN Pasco 18A/23 3-64
Rumsey Eva A. 28 OH Pasco 8B/63 3-64
Rumsey Harry E. 20 NE Pasco 8B/66 3-64
Rumsey Henry C. 29 NE Pasco 8B/62 3-64
Rumsey Marie 7 NE Pasco 8B/64 3-64
Rumsey Wayne 5 NE Pasco 8B/65 3-64
Rupp George 40 PA Connell 12B/70 3-60 Surname unclear
Rupp Minnie 27 TN Connell 12B/71 3-60 Surname unclear
Ruppenthal Anna B. 28 PA Eltopia 2B/64 3-63
Ruppenthal Mary E. 22 KS Eltopia 2B/65 3-63
Rush Eloise 18 WA Rye Grass 2B/55 3-62
Russell Carrie C 24 IL Pasco 6A/7 3-64
Russell Charlie D. 17 MO Mesa 10A/10 3-59
Russell Clem 5/12 WA Mesa 11B/61 3-59
Russell Clyde W. 22 MO Mesa 10A/9 3-59
Russell Dade 12 MO Mesa 10A/12 3-59
Russell Dell J, 9 MO Mesa 10A/13 3-59
Russell Eunice 15 MO Mesa 10A/11 3-59
Russell George 25 England Pasco 21A/11 3-64
Russell Grover 25 MO Mesa 11B/59 3-59
Russell Hally 24 MO Mesa 11B/60 3-59
Russell Mary E. M. E. 50 VA Mesa 10A/8 3-59
Russell Ransom F. 53 VA Mesa 10A/7 3-59
Russell Reginald C. 5 ID Pasco 6A/9 3-64
Russell Robert H. 46 NC Pasco 6A/6 3-64
Russell Robert H. Jr. 12 ID Pasco 6A/8 3-64
Russell Roy 24 MO Mesa 13A/2 3-59
Russt Al 43 Canada Pasco 20B/67 3-64
Rust Abraham B. 57 PA Pasco 21A/10 3-64
Rutherford Frances M. 8 WA Fishhook 4B/52 3-63
Rutherford V. J. 41 MO Fishhook 4A/50 3-63
Rutherford Wilhelimina 34 WI Fishhook 4B/51 3-63
Ryan Ellen 46 IA Pasco 13B/100 3-64
Ryan Wilbur L. 48 IL Pasco 13B/99 3-64
Ryan William 34 WA Pasco 24A/27 3-64
Ryan William M. 49 NY Pasco 21A/42 3-64
Rylander Chas. J. 33 Sweden Eltopia 1B/85 3-63
Rypczynski Agnes M. 8 WA Rye Grass 1A/49 3-62
Rypczynski Alois 6 WA Rye Grass 1A/50 3-62
Rypczynski Anna M. 36 WI Rye Grass 1A/45 3-62
Rypczynski Anna N. 12 OR Rye Grass 1A/47 3-62
Rypczynski Joseph 8/12 OR Rye Grass 1B/53 3-62 Age unclear
Rypczynski Josephine 14 OR Rye Grass 1A/46 3-62
Rypczynski Monica M. 1 + OR Rye Grass 1B/52 3-62
Rypczynski Roman 53 Germany Rye Grass 1A/44 3-62
Rypczynski Stephana 4 WA Rye Grass 1B/51 3-62
Rypczynski Theresia 10 WA Rye Grass 1A/48 3-62

[ top of page ]

search/1910censusr.txt · Last modified: 2012/06/18 17:20 (external edit)
Copyright 2005-2016 Tri-City Genealogical Society, all rights reserved.