1910 Franklin County, WA Census Index for S

The census entries for surnames beginning with S:

Surname Given Name Age Birth Place Precinct Page/Line ED Notes
Sagres Apost 30 Greece Kahlotus 5B/59 3-61
Sagres Louis 18 Greece Kahlotus 5B/58 3-61
Sagres Steve 33 Greece Kahlotus 5B/65 3-61
Saito Yogeman 35 Japan Pasco 23A/16 3-64
San Kee 47 China Pasco 22B/76 3-64
San Ming 56 China Pasco 22B/77 3-64
Sanborn Fitz E. 32 MI Pasco 24A/46 3-64
Sand Andrew 57 Norway Fishhook 5A/14 3-63
Sandage Isaac N. 44 IN Pasco 11B/98 3-64
Sanderson George H. 23 MT Pasco 4A/19 3-64
Sanderson Margaret 20 NE Pasco 4A/20 3-64
Sandoz Louie N. 47 Switzerlnd Fishhook 4A/32 3-63
Sandoz Michaud A. 32 Switzerlnd Fishhook 4A/33 3-63
Sandstedt Clarence E. 15 IL Fishhook 6B/90 3-63
Sandstedt Hanna 48 Norway Fishhook 6B/89 3-63
Sandstedt Harry E. 17 IL Fishhook 6B/92 3-63
Sandstedt J. E. 58 Sweden Fishhook 6B/88 3-63
Sandstedt Wm. E. 24 IL Fishhook 6B/91 3-63
Sarver Joseph E. 25 IA Mesa 6A/9 3-59
Satoh Ara Tadao 28 Japan Pasco 23A/33 3-64
Saunders Walter 20 KS Kahlotus 5A/20 3-61
Savage Ellson 52 OR Pasco 7B/88 3-64
Savage Irving 27 OR Pasco 21A/18 3-64
Savage Lorinda 17 OR Pasco 7B/90 3-64
Savage Mary M. 51 OR Pasco 7B/89 3-64
Savage Paul 9 WA Pasco 7B/92 3-64
Savage Thomas 27 OR Pasco 18A/16 3-64
Savage William C. 14 WA Pasco 7B/91 3-64
Sawyer Annie E. 51 OH Pasco 10B/79 3-64
Sawyer Bess B. 28 IA Pasco 9B/83 3-64
Sawyer Elizabeth B. 2/12 WA Pasco 9B/84 3-64
Sawyer George L. 28 IL Pasco 9B/82 3-64
Sawyer George R. 54 OH Pasco 10B/78 3-64
Sawyer Harry C. 22 CO Pasco 10B/80 3-64
Sawyer Mary J. 13 WA Pasco 10B/82 3-64
Sawyer Tom B. 16 WA Pasco 10B/81 3-64
Sazzare Guierno 27 WA Connell 5B/72 3-60
Scharfer Meta 20 Germany Connell 2A/4 3-60
Scheffner Jacob 68 Russia Mesa 11A/1 3-59
Scheffner Kate 63 Russia Mesa 11A/2 3-59
Schellenberg Guss 35 Germany Connell 6B/76 3-60
Schermerhorn John 37 MI Pasco 20A/15 3-64
Schiffler Carl B. 25 MT Pasco 16A/32 3-64
Schiller Albert T. 28 WI Mesa 7A/11 3-59
Schimmel Edward 31 WI Kahlotus Town 1B/68 3-61
Schlatter Frances 9 KS Mesa 12B/77 3-59
Schlatter Fred 6 KS Mesa 12B/78 3-59
Schlatter Uriah 37 IA Mesa 12B/75 3-59
Schlatter Wanda 14 KS Mesa 12B/76 3-59 Given name unclear
Schloemer Herman 32 Germany Kahlotus 5A/7 3-61
Schlomer John H. 39 Germany Connell 1B/51 3-60
Schlomer Marie 3 WA Connell 1B/53 3-60
Schlomer Mary 25 MO Connell 1B/52 3-60
Schlomer Peter 38 Germany Connell 1B/54 3-60
Schmidt Helena 37 Germany Columbia River 2A/11 3-59
Schmidt Johannas 25 Germany Nunamaker 8A/27 3-61
Schmidt Theodor B. W. 41 Germany Columbia River 2A/10 3-59
Schmidt Theodor H. F. 1 WA Columbia River 2A/12 3-59
Schmidt William 44 Germany Columbia River 4B/51 3-59
Schmidt William A. F. 3/12 WA Columbia River 2A/13 3-59
Schmidtman Bernard H. 15 NY Pasco 14A/8 3-64
Schmidtman Bernard L. 38 Germany Pasco 14A/6 3-64
Schmidtman Dorothy 37 Germany Pasco 14A/7 3-64
Schmidtman Edward H. 11 CO Pasco 14A/11 3-64
Schmidtman Ernest S. 13 CO Pasco 14A/10 3-64
Schmidtman Robert E. 2 WA Pasco 14A/12 3-64
Schmidtman Walter D. 14 NJ Pasco 14A/9 3-64
Schmitd Edward 35 Germany Rye Grass 2A/40 3-62
Schmitz Abbie B. 30 MN Mesa 9A/9 3-59
Schmitz William G. 39 Germany Mesa 9A/8 3-59
Schnyder John J. 29 Switzlnd Columbia River 1A/21 3-59
Schnyder Lottie A. 28 IA Columbia River 1A/22 3-59
Schommer Annie 26 Germany Pasco 10B/52 3-64
Schommer Arnold 37 MN Pasco 10B/51 3-64
Schommer Michael 1 2/3 MN Pasco 10B/53 3-64
Schott Albert 35 MO Pasco 23B/86 3-64
Schott Joseph 42 MO Pasco 2B/96 3-64
Schrader Emma 22 MI Pasco 11B/89 3-64
Schrader Louise C. 19 MI Pasco 17B/79 3-64
Schrader Matilda 16 MI Pasco 10B/99 3-64
Schuchard Claus 23 MN Eltopia 2B/63 3-63 Surname unclear
Schumacher John H. 62 Germany Pasco 1A/13 3-64
Schumacher Margeret M. 58 IL Eltopia 3A/31 3-63
Schuneman Albert 36 CA Pasco 14B/97 3-64
Schuneman Albert 36 CA Pasco 20B/93 3-64 Surname unclear
Schuneman Delta 20 WA Pasco 6A/47 3-64 Surname unclear
Schuneman Frank 80 Germany Pasco 14B/96 3-64
Schuneman Lewis 32 CA Pasco 6A/46 3-64 Surname unclear
Schuneman Pearle 1 WA Pasco 6A/48 3-64 Surname unclear
Schutt Charlotte 1/12 WA Pasco 5B/58 3-64
Schutt J. M. 44 IN Eltopia 2B/67 3-63
Schutt Johnathan 80 PA Pasco 2A/47 3-64
Schutt LucEle 2 WA Pasco 5B/57 3-64
Schutt Morris 46 IN Pasco 2A/46 3-64
Schutt Nellie 29 KS Pasco 5B/56 3-64
Schutt Wendell D. 40 IN Pasco 5B/55 3-64
Schwaltz Albert S. 44 MN Mesa 8B/57 3-59
Schwaltz Anna 38 IA Mesa 8B/58 3-59
Schwartz Joseph 43 Germany Pasco 16B/100 3-64
Schwartz Martha 58 IL Pasco 5A/35 3-64
Schwartz William 59 PA Pasco 5A/34 3-64
Schweitzer George 53 Germany Connell 7A/2 3-60
Scott Ed J. 41 LA Pasco 24A/23 3-64
Scott George 59 MN Connell 13B/80 3-60
Scott George W. 37 IA Rye Grass 2A/23 3-62
Scott John 52 OR Connell 15A/9 3-60
Scott Josephine 10 WA Connell 15A/14 3-60
Scott Mary 46 OH Connell 15A/10 3-60
Scott Maudie 17 WA Connell 15A/12 3-60
Scott Pearl 24 WA Connell 15A/11 3-60
Scott Pearl J. 25 WA Rye Grass 2B/51 3-62
Scott Roscoe 14 WA Connell 15A/13 3-60
Scott Walter 43 IA Rye Grass 1A/20 3-62
Scott Walter 43 IA Fishhook 6A/33 3-63
Scott William 62 Canada Pasco 21A/48 3-64
Scrivner Emma 33 TX Columbia River 1A/6 3-59
Scrivner John F 37 TX Columbia River 1A/5 3-59
Scrivner John J. 5 OK Columbia River 1A/8 3-59
Scrivner Madora A 9 OK Columbia River 1A/7 3-59
Scrofford Martha 21 WI Nunamaker 7B/67 3-61
Scrofford Olen B. 28 OR Nunamaker 7B/66 3-61
Selay Blanche 22 MN Pasco 16B/78 3-64
Seldon Leslie 21 WI Pasco 24A/24 3-64
Sellen William E. 27 England Pasco 2B/71 3-64
Selph Andrew J. 44 GA Pasco 1B/57 3-64
Selph Claude 14 TN Pasco 1B/60 3-64
Selph Frank 4 WA Pasco 1B/64 3-64
Selph Fred 6 TN Pasco 1B/63 3-64
Selph George 2 WA Pasco 1B/65 3-64
Selph Irene 9 TN Pasco 1B/62 3-64
Selph James 11 TN Pasco 1B/61 3-64
Selph Malinda 42 TN Pasco 1B/58 3-64
Selph Willie 17 TN Pasco 1B/59 3-64
Seney Emmett W. 32 MO Kahlotus 4B/74 3-61
Sentle Jacob 36 Austria Pasco 4B/64 3-64
Sethen John 24 Norway Pasco 21A/24 3-64
Sewall Joseph S. 25 MN Pasco 13B/90 3-64
Sewall Joseph S. Jr. 6/12 WA Pasco 13B/92 3-64
Sewall May K. 25 WI Pasco 13B/91 3-64
Sewell Emery L. 11 IN Fishhook 4B/89 3-63
Sewell J. W. 52 IN Fishhook 4B/86 3-63
Sewell Leslie G. 18 IN Fishhook 4B/88 3-63
Sewell Mary E. 45 OH Fishhook 4B/87 3-63
Shadef Mildred 30 IA Pasco 16A/1 3-64
Shannon Anna C. 17 WI Pasco 12A/3 3-64
Shannon George E. 12 WA Pasco 12A/4 3-64
Shannon Isabelle 38 WI Pasco 12A/2 3-64
Shannon James M 45 Ireland Pasco 12A/1 3-64
Sharpe Lucy H. 68 OH Columbia River 4A/6 3-59
Shaub Jacob 49 IL Pasco 21B/97 3-64
Shauer Stephen B. 23 WA Kahlotus 4B/75 3-61
Shaughan Catherine 5/12 WA Connell 3B/74 3-60
Shaughan Charles 35 IN Connell 3B/67 3-60 Surname unclear
Shaughan Chloe 11 OK Connell 3B/69 3-60
Shaughan Claud 4 OK Connell 3B/72 3-60
Shaughan Geneva 6 OK Connell 3B/71 3-60
Shaughan Gladys 8 MO Connell 3B/70 3-60
Shaughan Joseph 16 OK Connell 3B/75 3-60
Shaughan Minnie 32 MO Connell 3B/68 3-60
Shaughan Pearl 2 WA Connell 3B/73 3-60
Shaw Andrew J. 37 KY Mesa 13B/51 3-59
Shaw Cyril 13 IN Pasco 11A/39 3-64
Shaw Frank 4 IN Pasco 11A/43 3-64
Shaw Grace 33 WA Pasco 21B/80 3-64
Shaw Helen 44 KY Mesa 13B/52 3-59 Given name unclear
Shaw Lewis E. 37 WA Pasco 21B/79 3-64
Shaw Margaret 9 IN Pasco 11A/40 3-64
Shaw Mildred 9 IN Pasco 11A/41 3-64
Shaw Myrtle C. 35 IN Pasco 11A/38 3-64
Shaw Nile 35 IL Pasco 11A/37 3-64
Shaw Robert 6 KY Pasco 11A/42 3-64
Shea Daniel 25 IL Pasco 24A/28 3-64
Shea Dennis 37 MI Pasco 4A/49 3-64
Sheahan Jack T. 23 NY Pasco 8A/16 3-64
Shears Robert 36 IL Pasco 16B/87 3-64
Sheets Blanche 35 OH Connell 13B/68 3-60
Sheets William 35 WI Connell 13B/67 3-60
Sheffield Ed D. 40 MS Pasco 7B/93 3-64
Sheffield Gladys 11 MS Pasco 7B/95 3-64
Sheffield Josephine 36 MS Pasco 7B/94 3-64
Shelton Anson 36 WA Pasco 24B/67 3-64
Shenas Gost 21 Greece Pasco 19B/92 3-64
Shenesy David J. 32 MN Pasco 24B/55 3-64 Surname unclear
Shepherd Alice A. 30 KS Fishhook 6B/57 3-63
Shepherd Earl 7 WA Fishhook 6B/58 3-63
Shepherd Jno. C. 26 OR Fishhook 6B/60 3-63
Shepherd Ralph W. 23 IL Pasco 24B/70 3-64
Shepherd Vernon 4 WA Fishhook 6B/59 3-63
Shepherd Wm. 36 Scotland Fishhook 6B/56 3-63
Shinn Alvin H. 55 IL Pasco 2B/72 3-64
Shinner Clarence A. 42 OH Pasco 13B/56 3-64
Shipman Andrew 40 MO Connell 12A/23 3-60
Shipman Farrel 6 OK Connell 14B/61 3-60 Given name unclear
Shipman Jewel 10 OK Connell 14B/59 3-60
Shipman Theodore 8 OK Connell 14B/60 3-60
Shogaki Shiguo 30 Japan Pasco 23A/18 3-64
Shokudo Kissuke 23 Japan Pasco 23A/45 3-64
Shonkwiler Guy G. 18 WA Pasco 13B/62 3-64
Shonkwiler Magdalena 19 OR Pasco 13B/64 3-64
Shonkwiler Sadie A. 44 MO Pasco 13B/61 3-64
Shonkwiler Verdie E. 21 WA Pasco 13B/63 3-64
Shonkwiler William F. 47 IA Pasco 13B/60 3-64
Shoridge Earl G. 2 WA Mesa 7B/70 3-59
Shorp Albert R. 32 AR Pasco 14A/31 3-64
Shorp Cora E. 30 OH Pasco 14A/32 3-64
Shorp Raymond 8/12 OR Pasco 14A/33 3-64
Shram Eugene 27 Belgium Fishhook 4A/13 3-63
Shunaman Fred 35 AZ Pasco 11A/13 3-64
Shunaman Zilla C. 25 WA Pasco 11A/14 3-64
Siefke Clara A. 10 WA Eltopia 2A/36 3-63
Siefke Henry R. 47 Germany Eltopia 2A/34 3-63
Siefke Margret A. 7 WA Eltopia 2A/37 3-63
Siefke Martha H. 25 MN Eltopia 2A/35 3-63
Siefke May S. 6 WA Eltopia 2A/38 3-63
Simensen Charles W. 53 Norway Pasco 10B/100 3-64
Simmons Robert R. 33 IA Pasco 20B/99 3-64
Simms Claude C. 28 LA Pasco 18B/76 3-64
Simons John H. 63 Canada Pasco 20B/58 3-64
Simonson Marion L. 58 NY Fishhook 6B/61 3-63
Sinclair David 32 Scotland Nunamaker 7B/95 3-61
Sinclair Duncan J. 50 Scotland Kahlotus 4A/30 3-61
Sinclair Hector 52 Scotland Kahlotus 4A/29 3-61
Sirgonson Audra 14 OR Connell 4B/69 3-60 Surname unclear
Sirgonson Ben 34 CA Connell 4B/67 3-60 Surname unclear
Sirgonson Gloria 12 OR Connell 4B/70 3-60 Names unclear
Sirgonson Lottie 33 CA Connell 4B/68 3-60 Surname unclear
Sisko Tony 53 Germany Pasco 13B/73 3-64
Sizer Albert L. 53 OH Fishhook 4B/78 3-63
Skillman Alice L. 37 MO Nunamaker 6B/66 3-61
Skillman Bessie 23 MO Nunamaker 6B/68 3-61
Skillman David L. 66 KY Nunamaker 6B/71 3-61
Skillman James K. 64 KY Nunamaker 6B/65 3-61
Skillman James S. 21 MO Nunamaker 6B/69 3-61
Skillman Joseph P. 30 MO Nunamaker 6B/67 3-61
Skillman Meriam E. 23 WA Nunamaker 6B/70 3-61
Skinas Mike 24 Greece Pasco 19A/32 3-64
Skinas Tom 29 Greece Pasco 19A/31 3-64
Slatey John P. 28 KY Pasco 17A/46 3-64
Slattery Henry 40 Ireland Connell 6B/59 3-60
Slavens George T. 57 IN Pasco 9B/74 3-64
Slavens Morris R. 26 IA Pasco 9B/76 3-64
Slavens Queene M. 56 IN Pasco 9B/75 3-64
Sleeman Eva 16 WA Fishhook 6A/46 3-63
Sleeman H. R. 27 Canada Fishhook 6A/45 3-63
Sleeman Julia A. 40 U.S. Fishhook 5B/76 3-63
Sleeman Marion L. 1 WA Fishhook 6A/47 3-63
Sleeman Melvin E. 4/12 WA Fishhook 6A/48 3-63
Sleeman Robert J. 37 Canada Fishhook 5B/75 3-63
Sloy Minnie 11/12 GA Pasco 8B/100 3-64
Sloy Nellie 27 GA Pasco 8B/99 3-64
Sloy William W. 46 Canada Pasco 8B/98 3-64
Small Vinnie 25 IA Pasco 18A/29 3-64
Smart Eldredge W. 2 WA Rye Grass 1B/92 3-62
Smart Jessie M. 46 IA Pasco 17B/72 3-64
Smart Marjorie E. 16 IA Pasco 17B/74 3-64
Smart Maude M. 21 SD Pasco 17B/73 3-64
Smart Pearl P. 24 OR Rye Grass 1B/91 3-62
Smart Winfield 47 OR Rye Grass 1B/90 3-62
Smaus Harry F. 45 IL Pasco 17B/67 3-64
Smith H. S. 35 TN Eltopia 1B/62 3-63
Smith Anna 9 WA Connell 15B/65 3-60
Smith Anna A. 46 MN Pasco 18B/70 3-64
Smith Audry L. 24 OR Rye Grass 1A/12 3-62
Smith Belle 40 WI Pasco 9A/18 3-64
Smith Carroll S. 3 IA Pasco 9A/19 3-64
Smith Charles F. 23 Canada Kahlotus 4B/60 3-61
Smith Charles M. 36 IL Pasco 9A/17 3-64
Smith Charles W. 40 Canada Kahlotus Town 1B/59 3-61
Smith Clarence E. 24 OH Pasco 18B/56 3-64
Smith Clarence M. 22 OR Rye Grass 1A/13 3-62
Smith Clarence M. 22 OR Fishhook 4A/36 3-63
Smith Daisy 16 WA Connell 15B/61 3-60 Age illegible
Smith Daniel 32 MO Pasco 4A/9 3-64
Smith Della 13 WA Connell 15B/63 3-60
Smith Dollie 52 OR Fishhook 4A/35 3-63
Smith Dora M. 26 WA Eltopia 1B/63 3-63
Smith Elizabeth L 74 TN Kahlotus Town 1A/14 3-61
Smith Elmer 38 KS Connell 15B/59 3-60
Smith Elsie 3 WA Connell 15B/67 3-60
Smith Elsie M. 1 WA Eltopia 2B/85 3-63
Smith Emma M. 48 WI Pasco 5B/63 3-64
Smith Emmelia P. 49 MO Pasco 4B/76 3-64
Smith Ernest W. 26 MO Kahlotus 3B/72 3-61
Smith Eva 6 WA Connell 15B/66 3-60
Smith Everett R. 19 OR Fishhook 4A/37 3-63
Smith Evert Ray 19 OR Rye Grass 1A/14 3-62
Smith Frances A. 2 Canada Kahlotus Town 1B/61 3-61
Smith Frank W. 24 KS Pasco 4B/77 3-64
Smith George 15 WA Connell 15B/62 3-60
Smith Glen 7 OR Fishhook 4A/38 3-63
Smith Glenn 8 OR Rye Grass 1A/15 3-62
Smith Guy W. 6 WA Eltopia 1B/65 3-63
Smith Hargadine 57 WI Pasco 5B/62 3-64 Given name unclear
Smith Helen 10 WA Pasco 4A/11 3-64
Smith Helen I. 8/12 WA Eltopia 1B/66 3-63
Smith Hugh D. 27 MI Eltopia 2B/83 3-63
Smith Inda L. 17 OK Eltopia 2B/84 3-63
Smith J. B. 70 MO Rye Grass 2B/94 3-62 Age unclear
Smith James 81 IN Kahlotus Town 1A/13 3-61
Smith John 42 AR Connell 13A/14 3-60
Smith John 24 Germany Pasco 17B/96 3-64
Smith John M. 39 MP Pasco 19A/3 3-64
Smith John W. 31 IL Pasco 4B/89 3-64
Smith Lawrence M. 52 OR Rye Grass 1A/9 3-62
Smith Lawrence M. 53 OR Fishhook 4A/34 3-63
Smith Lemuel D. 28 NY Mesa 9A/4 3-59
Smith Lena A. 25 Canada Kahlotus Town 1B/60 3-61
Smith Leon W. 23 MN Pasco 18B/71 3-64
Smith Lester 10 WA Connell 15B/64 3-60
Smith Lila O. 9 WA Eltopia 1B/64 3-63
Smith Marie 18 MN Pasco 17B/82 3-64
Smith Martha 37 IA Connell 15B/60 3-60
Smith Mary A. 50 OR Rye Grass 1A/10 3-62
Smith Maude 8 WA Pasco 4A/12 3-64
Smith Milda 34 WA Pasco 4A/10 3-64
Smith Myrtle G. 28 SD Pasco 5B/64 3-64
Smith Norman R. 52 OH Pasco 1B/67 3-64
Smith Peter 39 IL Connell 13A/23 3-60
Smith Robert A. 49 WI Pasco 18B/69 3-64
Smith Sadie L. 28 OR Rye Grass 1A/11 3-62
Smith Sarah A. 22 SD Pasco 5B/65 3-64
Smith Sidney S. 43 OH Pasco 13B/83 3-64
Smith Susana W. 19 WA Kahlotus 3B/73 3-61
Smith Theodore 32 Germany Kahlotus 5A/41 3-61
Smith Tressie 1 WA Connell 15B/68 3-60
Smith Victor R. 44 WA Pasco 1B/68 3-64
Smith Vilinda 56 IL Kahlotus Town 1B/95 3-61
Smith William A. 30 MO Pasco 16B/67 3-64
Smith William M. 55 AR Pasco 4B/75 3-64
Smith Wm. T. 26 MO Fishhook 5A/42 3-63
Smools Ben 29 OR Connell 13A/22 3-60
Smull Earl 5 WA Pasco 2B/87 3-64
Smull Elsie 20 IL Pasco 2B/83 3-64
Smull Emory J. 1 WA Pasco 12A/36 3-64
Smull Flora 42 IL Pasco 2B/82 3-64
Smull George E. 36 IL Pasco 12A/31 3-64
Smull Harold 18 KS Pasco 2B/84 3-64
Smull Harry A. 52 IA Pasco 2B/81 3-64
Smull Henry R. 4 IL Pasco 12A/34 3-64
Smull John W. 2 WA Pasco 12A/35 3-64
Smull Lester 8 WA Pasco 2B/86 3-64
Smull Malcom P. 5 WA Pasco 12A/33 3-64
Smull Sadie F. 35 IL Pasco 12A/32 3-64
Smull Velma 4 WA Pasco 2B/88 3-64
Smull Victor 11 WA Pasco 2B/85 3-64
Snell Albert C. 14 IL Pasco 15B/80 3-64
Snell William A. 37 Unknown Pasco 15B/79 3-64
Snell William O.. 13 IL Pasco 15B/81 3-64
Snyder Bernice 1 WA Connell 1A/19 3-60
Snyder Cecil J. 11 WA Connell 1A/17 3-60
Snyder Charles 45 IL Connell 1A/12 3-60
Snyder Clarissa 38 IA Connell 1A/13 3-60
Snyder Claude 10 WA Connell 1A/16 3-60
Snyder Frank L. 18 Wa Connell 1A/14 3-60
Snyder Glenn L. 8 WA Connell 1A/18 3-60
Snyder Luella 17 WA Connell 1A/15 3-60
Snyder Margret 66 AR Rye Grass 1A/7 3-62
Sohms Addie L. 45 OH Connell 7B/67 3-60
Sohms Albert 15 CA Connell 7B/68 3-60
Sohms Carl 5 WA Connell 7B/70 3-60
Sohms Henry 45 MN Connell 7B/66 3-60
Sohms Herman 34 MN Connell 3A/4 3-60
Sohms Loydia G. 24 IA Connell 3A/5 3-60
Sohms Mildred 13 CA Connell 7B/69 3-60
Sohms Vera M. 6/12 WA Connell 3A/6 3-60
Solberg Adolph J. 33 MN Pasco 13A/36 3-64
Solberg Ida M. 29 WA Pasco 13A/37 3-64
Solias Tom 42 Greece Pasco 19B/61 3-64
Song Long Ton 45 China Pasco 22A/49 3-64
Sorrells Earnest 33 IL Kahlotus 4A/39 3-61
Sorrells Herman 35 IL Kahlotus 4A/36 3-61
Sorrells Howard J. 1 1/2 WA Kahlotus 4A/38 3-61
Sorrells Lena 23 WI Kahlotus 4A/37 3-61
Soth Rodney 18 IA Pasco 1B/56 3-64 Surname unclear
Sotis Hony 38 Greece Pasco 19A/20 3-64
Soule James G. 25 MN Fishhook 5A/29 3-63
Southerland Guy 4 OR Connell 2B/56 3-60
Southerland Ival 6 OR Connell 2B/55 3-60 Given name unclear
Southerland Jesse 14 OR Connell 2B/54 3-60
Southerland John 41 AR Connell 2B/51 3-60
Southerland Laura 16 OR Connell 2B/53 3-60
Southerland Martha 41 IA Connell 2B/52 3-60
Southerland Thelma 1 5/6 OR Connell 2B/57 3-60
Southworth Lloyd 19 OK Kahlotus 5A/22 3-61
Spangenberg Emma 51 Germany Connell 10B/55 3-60
Sparks Alice L. 2 WA Nunamaker 6A/49 3-61
Sparks Baby 0/12 WA Nunamaker 6A/50 3-61
Sparks Ella M. 34 NE Nunamaker 6A/46 3-61
Sparks Elva L. 9 WA Nunamaker 6A/47 3-61
Sparks Lenias W. 6 WA Nunamaker 6A/48 3-61
Sparks Thomas L. 37 MO Nunamaker 6A/45 3-61
Spates William B. 25 IL Pasco 20B/79 3-64 Surname unclear
Spaulding Orman 25 AR Rye Grass 2A/12 3-62
Speakman Walter 55 PA Pasco 1A/37 3-64
Spear Amanda 39 NC Pasco 9B/55 3-64
Spear James R. 40 Phillipine Pasco 9B/54 3-64
Spegal Sarah 55 Hungary Pasco 5A/40 3-64
Spencer Roy V. 38 IA Connell 7A/12 3-60
Sperry Charles A. 53 IA Pasco 24A/1 3-64
Sperry Dora B. 43 MN Pasco 24A/2 3-64
Sperry Raymond A. 18 SD Pasco 24A/3 3-64
Sperry Vera M. 12 MN Pasco 24A/4 3-64
Spiropulos James 27 Greece LeRoy 4B/61 3-62
Spiropulos Milt 20 Greece LeRoy 4B/62 3-62
Sponhoover Amy 24 WA Pasco 8B/52 3-64
Sponhoover Emil M. 25 WI Pasco 8B/51 3-64
Sponhoover Georgia R. 3 WA Pasco 8B/53 3-64
Sponhoover Mildred 1 WA Pasco 8B/54 3-64
Sprague Jesse H. 37 VT Pasco 2B/99 3-64
Sprague Willetta C. 34 OR Pasco 2B/100 3-64
Spring Edna 2 WA Pasco 18A/47 3-64
Spring Mollie 21 NE Pasco 18A/46 3-64
Spring Moses 9/12 WA Pasco 18A/48 3-64 Given name unclear
Spring William 34 Canada Pasco 18A/45 3-64
Springer David J. 28 WI Pasco 24A/25 3-64 Surname unclear
Sprott Thomas 26 AR Pasco 23B/75 3-64
Stanley Ella 60 PA Pasco 4B/88 3-64
Stanley Goldie 19 IN Pasco 7B/81 3-64
Stark Adaline A. 10 MN Pasco 7A/19 3-64
Stark Esterious J. 46 MN Pasco 7A/17 3-64 Given name unclear
Stark Louise A. 45 MN Pasco 7A/18 3-64
Stastny Albert 26 IA Eltopia 1A/14 3-63
Stauffer Fred C. 33 Switzerlnd Pasco 20B/94 3-64
Staum Michael M. 24 IL Pasco 5A/22 3-64
Stebbins Charlie 34 VT Pasco 4A/8 3-64
Stebbins Sammie 30 VT Pasco 4A/7 3-64
Steele John 43 TN Kahlotus 3A/24 3-61
Steele John W. 73 VT Pasco 2B/62 3-64
Steele Mabel E. 13 TN Kahlotus 3A/27 3-61
Steele Mildred R. 1 3/4 WA Kahlotus 3A/28 3-61
Steele Nash 31 OH Pasco 1B/73 3-64
Steele Raddie U. 37 TN Kahlotus 3A/25 3-61
Steele Robert 37 Canada Pasco 2B/98 3-64 Birthplace unclear
Steele Roy C. 15 TN Kahlotus 3A/26 3-61
Steffins John E. 42 Canada Pasco 21A/41 3-64
Steinber Earl 36 KS Connell 11B/80 3-60
Steinhauser Joseph A. 50 OH Pasco 17B/53 3-64
Steinhauser Nellie I. 45 MI Pasco 17B/54 3-64
Stella Edward F. 28 Austria Pasco 16B/83 3-64 Birthplace unclear–looks like West Dalmation
Stella Paulina 28 Canada Pasco 16B/84 3-64
Stembuger Antone 22 Austria Pasco 2B/73 3-64
Stephenson Ernest J. 39 IA Pasco 24B/54 3-64
Sterling Thayer D. 37 MN Connell 7A/9 3-60
Stetson Maude 25 TN Pasco 4B/85 3-64
Stetson Ray F. 27 NY Pasco 4B/84 3-64
Stevens John A. 52 NC Pasco 24B/51 3-64
Stevens Orville C. 26 OH Fishhook 5A/3 3-63
Stevenson Edward 42 OH Mesa 8A/49 3-59
Stick Frank A. 34 WI Mesa 12B/51 3-59
Stimson Charles F. 35 OH Pasco 17B/77 3-64
Stimson Fred C. 29 OR Pasco 6B/73 3-64
Stimson Martha C. 29 MI Pasco 17B/78 3-64
Sting Charles E. 31 OH Rye Grass 1B/78 3-62
Sting Effie B. 28 VA Rye Grass 1B/79 3-62
Stirton James D. 43 Canada Pasco 6B/61 3-64
Stirton Margaret M. 1 1/4 WA Pasco 6B/63 3-64
Stirton Mary 1 1/4 WA Pasco 6B/64 3-64
Stirton Mary 40 Canada Pasco 6B/62 3-64
Stochling Marie 26 KS Pasco 18A/30 3-64
Stofford Jennie 60 Scotland Pasco 5B/74 3-64
Stolte Elmer C. 26 MI Mesa 12B/67 3-59
Stolte Ruth J. 22 IA Mesa 12B/68 3-59
Stone Chas. E. 53 U. S. Fishhook 7A/6 3-63
Stone Ella I. 45 IL Fishhook 7A/7 3-63
Stone Wirmie (?) 13 WA Fishhook 7A/8 3-63 Given name unclear
Storey J. I. 22 OR Fishhook 5A/41 3-63
Storment Gertrude M. 41 MO Pasco 2B/90 3-64
Storment Josephine M. 6 WA Pasco 2B/93 3-64
Storment William 49 IL Pasco 2B/89 3-64
Storment William A. 14 WA Pasco 2B/92 3-64
Storts John D. 30 SD Pasco 24A/38 3-64
Storts Luella 30 SD Pasco 24A/39 3-64
Stranghan Joseph 62 NC Connell 13A/18 3-60
Strasser Anna I. 23 OH Pasco 12A/22 3-64
Strasser John P. 35 OH Pasco 12A/19 3-64
Strasser Marguerite 20 MO Pasco 12A/20 3-64
Strasser William A. 30 OH Pasco 12A/21 3-64
Street Alma L. 6 WA Nunamaker 6A/26 3-61
Street Bertha C. 31 AR Nunamaker 6A/25 3-61
Street Herman A. 36 MO Nunamaker 6A/24 3-61
Strickler Jackob 37 VA Pasco 18B/64 3-64
Stringer Gertrude 1 1/2 WA Pasco 23B/91 3-64
Stringer Howard C. 37 IA Pasco 23B/89 3-64
Stringer Pearl 22 MI Pasco 23B/90 3-64
Strombaugh Charles 21 KS Kahlotus 4A/13 3-61
Strombaugh Tony 21 KS Kahlotus 4A/5 3-61
Strumpf Elwood 10/12 WA Pasco 9B/91 3-64
Strumpf Fred 40 Germany Pasco 9B/89 3-64
Strumpf Maysarine 27 Russia Pasco 9B/90 3-64 Given name, birthplace unclear
Stubbs James 23 Canada Kahlotus 5A/27 3-61
Stuhr Cicilia J. 22 KS Columbia River 1B/59 3-59
Stuhr Fred 26 WI Columbia River 1B/58 3-59 Surname unclear
Stultz Ed 28 MO Pasco 13B/86 3-64
Sturges Earl N. 18 WA Pasco 13B/70 3-64
Suchanek Anton 34 Austria Columbia River 3B/60 3-59
Suckow Annie 28 MN Nunamaker 7A/28 3-61
Suckow Gertrude 8 MN Nunamaker 7A/29 3-61
Suckow Otto 27 WI Nunamaker 7A/26 3-61
Sue Cong 57 China Pasco 22B/95 3-64
Sue Tu 53 China Pasco 22B/67 3-64
Sullivan Thomas J. 27 WI Pasco 13B/89 3-64
Sumi Tadayashi 24 Japan Pasco 23A/36 3-64
Summers Arthur J. 26 OH Columbia River 4A/2 3-59
Summers Ruby G. 17 ID Pasco 20A/22 3-64
Summers Thomas 24 IN Pasco 20B/100 3-64 Surname unclear
Sutton Ella May 20 OR Eltopia 2A/8 3-63
Sutton Henry E. 30 MN Eltopia 2A/7 3-63
Sutton John W. 67 MI Columbia River 1A/17 3-59
Sutton Osa Cleo 8/12 WA Eltopia 2A/9 3-63
Swain Lawrence B. 23 MN Pasco 1A/40 3-64
Swalby Jerome S. 31 France Pasco 16A/48 3-64
Swaney Albert J. 27 IA Pasco 10B/74 3-64
Swaney Alvin 4 OR Pasco 10B/77 3-64
Swaney Dorothy 25 IA Pasco 10B/75 3-64
Swaney Naadene 7 IA Pasco 10B/76 3-64
Swank Lenniattoh E. 41 OH Pasco 14B/73 3-64
Swank Margaret G. 2 WA Pasco 14B/76 3-64
Swank Marion J. 5 ID Pasco 14B/75 3-64
Swank Otto W. 12 KS Pasco 14B/74 3-64
Swank William F. 41 IA Pasco 14B/72 3-64
Swanson Edward 44 Sweden Pasco 21A/38 3-64
Swanson Emil 31 Sweden Kahlotus 3B/60 3-61
Sweet Glenn M. 47 NY Pasco 23B/83 3-64
Swegle Charles G. 22 WA Kahlotus 5A/38 3-61
Swegle Charles G., Jr. 3/12 OR Kahlotus 5A/40 3-61
Swegle Minnie 19 OR Kahlotus 5A/39 3-61
Swegle Virginia 54 OR Kahlotus 5A/37 3-61
Swentner Henry 37 Austria Pasco 21A/43 3-64
Swibold George 28 KS Pasco 17B/89 3-64
Sylvester Arthur R. 32 CA Pasco 21B/75 3-64
Sylvester Dorthy 3 WA Pasco 7B/65 3-64
Sylvester Ida 25 IA Pasco 7B/64 3-64
Sylvester Jack N. 10/12 WA Pasco 7B/66 3-64
Sylvester John 27 WA Pasco 7B/63 3-64
Sylvester Norbert A. 31 CA Pasco 4B/59 3-64
Sylvester Reuben 69 Canada Pasco 6A/30 3-64

[ top of page ]

search/1910censuss.txt · Last modified: 2012/06/18 17:20 (external edit)
Copyright 2005-2016 Tri-City Genealogical Society, all rights reserved.