1910 Franklin County, WA Census Index for T

The census entries for surnames beginning with T:

Surname Given Name Age Birth Place Precinct Page/Line ED Notes
Taber Wm. L. 22 MO Eltopia 2B/82 3-63
Tabler Ira 17 OR Kahlotus 4B/59 3-61
Tabler Stephen E. 21 OR Kahlotus 4B/88 3-61
Taguchi Hirkichi 30 Japan Pasco 23A/12 3-64
Takahashi Bumgo 25 Japan Pasco 23A/19 3-64 Given name unclear
Takahashi Kugasao 38 Japan Pasco 23A/50 3-64 Given name unclear
Takenchi Yasutaro 36 Japan Pasco 23B/74 3-64
Talmadge Ada 33 MI Connell 12B/62 3-60 Surname unclear
Talmadge Alva 22 MI Connell 12B/61 3-60 Surname unclear
Tan Hon 72 China Pasco 22B/66 3-64
Tan Yan 49 China Pasco 22A/4 3-64
Tanaka Makichi 33 Japan Pasco 23B/67 3-64
Tanaka Otawa 33 Japan Pasco 23B/68 3-64
Tanpelas George 26 Greece Pasco 19B/95 3-64
Tansue Raiji 35 Japan Pasco 23B/51 3-64
Tashiro Mashaisi 34 Japan Pasco 23B/70 3-64 Given name unclear
Tate Beatta D. 15 NE Fishhook 4B/69 3-63
Tate Byrd L. 7/12 WA Mesa 7A/9 3-59
Tate Delma A. 24 AR Mesa 7A/7 3-59
Tate Frances 11 NE Fishhook 4B/70 3-63
Tate Frank B. 42 SD Fishhook 4B/66 3-63
Tate James C. 2 WA Mesa 7A/8 3-59
Tate Jesse E. 33 TN Mesa 7A/6 3-59
Tate Lucinda A. 44 WV Fishhook 4B/67 3-63
Tate Vinton C. 21 SD Fishhook 4B/68 3-63
Taurbe Riogemon 39 Japan Pasco 23B/66 3-64
Taure Edward 19 France Kahlotus 5A/18 3-61
Taure John 24 France Kahlotus 5A/17 3-61
Taylor Abram 54 OH Eltopia 2B/62 3-63
Taylor Ellis 22 MO LeRoy 4A/10 3-62
Taylor George 28 OH Pasco 21B/68 3-64
Taylor George T. 30 Canada Pasco 16A/49 3-64
Taylor Kate 38 MO Pasco 8B/87 3-64
Taylor Ora V. 24 MO Pasco 23B/81 3-64
Taylor Richard W. 39 NY Pasco 8B/86 3-64
Taylor Ruth E. 9 WA Pasco 8B/88 3-64
Taylor Winfield S. 76 NY Rye Grass 1B/83 3-62
Tebo Fred 44 Canada Pasco 18A/6 3-64
Teddy Adley 27 TN Pasco 21A/22 3-64
Teft Arthur G. 28 NY Kahlotus 3B/67 3-61
Teiler John 28 Scotland Pasco 24A/30 3-64
Tel-i-cum 80 *OR Nunamaker 9A/7 3-61
Terry Harry A. 40 PA Fishhook 5A/7 3-63
Tes Palouse 50 *OR Nunamaker 9A/3 3-61
Tetherow Dorothy M. 5 OR Kahlotus 3B/55 3-61
Tetherow Effie M. 27 OR Kahlotus 3B/54 3-61
Tetherow Samuel B. 38 OR Kahlotus 3B/53 3-61
Tews August 22 MN Pasco 17B/86 3-64 Surname unclear
Thanas Nick 25 Greece Pasco 19A/21 3-64
Tharp Nellie 33 IL Pasco 2A/32 3-64
Thomas Ed 27 MN Fishhook 5A/11 3-63
Thomas Elias 47 PA Pasco 21B/58 3-64
Thomas Emma F. 48 MO Connell 5A/10 3-60
Thomas Harry R. 18 MO Connell 5A/12 3-60
Thomas Hazel F. 11 MO Connell 5A/13 3-60
Thomas Iva T. 4 OK Pasco 9B/96 3-64
Thomas Lelia M. 22 MO Pasco 9B/95 3-64
Thomas Neva M. 2 WA Pasco 9B/97 3-64
Thomas Oliver 55 MO Connell 5A/9 3-60
Thomas William H. 34 TN Pasco 9B/94 3-64
Thomas Willie M. 1 WA Pasco 9B/98 3-64
Thomison Vivian 6 IN Pasco 2A/35 3-64
Thompson Aleck G. 3 WA Nunamaker 7A/8 3-61
Thompson Alonzo D. 20 OK Eltopia 3A/43 3-63
Thompson Aneta 23 MO Pasco 20B/69 3-64
Thompson Arthur L. 36 WI Pasco 4B/91 3-64
Thompson Bessie E. 26 ME Pasco 8B/95 3-64
Thompson Cara 34 IA Pasco 4B/92 3-64
Thompson Catherine L. 26 Canada Eltopia 2A/22 3-63
Thompson Charles M. 8 WA Nunamaker 7A/6 3-61
Thompson Clara A. 30 KS Pasco 21A/14 3-64
Thompson Ethel 27 MO Pasco 7B/68 3-64
Thompson Frank E. 27 Canada Pasco 8B/94 3-64
Thompson Goldie E. 6 WA Nunamaker 7A/7 3-61
Thompson Harmon W. 4 WA Pasco 21A/17 3-64 Given name unclear
Thompson Harold J. 1 WA Nunamaker 7A/9 3-61
Thompson Henry B. 12 WA Nunamaker 7A/5 3-61
Thompson I. 37 Canada Eltopia 2A/21 3-63
Thompson Ida S. 40 AR Eltopia 3A/41 3-63
Thompson Ila 16 OK Eltopia 3A/44 3-63
Thompson Inez N. 8 ID Pasco 21A/16 3-64
Thompson Jay J. 27 MN Pasco 16B/58 3-64
Thompson Johnny H. 22 OK Eltopia 3A/42 3-63
Thompson KennIth 7 WA Pasco 7B/69 3-64
Thompson Lon 36 KS Nunamaker 7A/3 3-61
Thompson Mary B. 10 KS Pasco 21A/15 3-64
Thompson Myrtle 4 WA Pasco 7B/70 3-64
Thompson Oliver R. 47 OK Eltopia 3A/40 3-63
Thompson Susan B. 40 MN Nunamaker 7A/4 3-61
Thompson Will L. 29 AZ Pasco 7B/67 3-64
Thompson William H. 41 KS Pasco 21A/13 3-64
Thompson Willie 4 WA Eltopia 3A/45 3-63
Thompson Willie E. 19 KS Eltopia 3A/28 3-63
Thorp Delia A. 35 IA Kahlotus 4A/12 3-61
Thorp John 36 IN Kahlotus 4A/11 3-61
Ti Ching 52 China Pasco 22B/90 3-64
Tigner Francis G. 5 IA Columbia River 1B/56 3-59
Tigner Henry 2 WA Columbia River 1B/57 3-59
Tigner Inga J. 29 Norway Columbia River 1B/55 3-59
Timm August H. 25 Germany Eltopia 3A/50 3-63
Timm Lorna 22 Germany Connell 1B/71 3-60
Timm Tillie 17 IA Eltopia 3B/1 3-63
Timm William 28 Germany Connell 1B/70 3-60
Toepel Louise A. 32 IL Kahlotus Town 1B/90 3-61
Tohara Daizo 35 Japan Pasco 23A/15 3-64 Given name unclear
Tokelon John 20 Greece Pasco 19B/96 3-64
Toketa Henry 23 Italy Connell 15A/25 3-60
Tolletson 17 OK Mesa 13B/62 3-59 Names illegible
Tom Hay 38 China Pasco 22B/99 3-64
Toohey John H. 43 WI Pasco 23B/100 3-64
Torguson Dellia 11/12 MT Pasco 21A/3 3-64
Torguson John 29 IA Pasco 21A/1 3-64
Torguson Lillian 21 England Pasco 21A/2 3-64
Towne Grace E. 21 SD Pasco 17A/20 3-64
Towne Max 28 MD Pasco 17A/19 3-64
Townes Charles C. 41 VA Pasco 24A/17 3-64
Toyohawa Hideo 24 Japan Pasco 23A/49 3-64
Trahton Mark E. 29 MN Pasco 6B/85 3-64 Surname unclear
Traul Bertie 38 KS Pasco 5B/96 3-64 Surname unclear
Traul Carrol 2 WA Pasco 5B/97 3-64 Name unclear
Traul John C. 34 IA Pasco 5B/95 3-64 Surname unclear
Treame Agnes F. 7/12 WA Pasco 23B/92 3-64
Trischnacht Alfred 44 Switzerlnd Connell 8A/16 3-60 Surname unclear
Trischnacht Alfred 16 NJ Connell 8A/18 3-60 Surname unclear
Trischnacht Bertha 48 Switzerlnd Connell 8A/17 3-60 Surname unclear
Trischnacht Mattie 14 NJ Connell 8A/19 3-60 Surname unclear
Trohanis Jim 20 Greece Pasco 19A/25 3-64
Trohanis Sam 22 Greece Pasco 19A/14 3-64
Troxel Daisy 24 NE Connell 12A/15 3-60 Given name unclear
Troxel Edward 3 WA Connell 12A/16 3-60
Troxel Emory 30 OH Connell 12A/14 3-60
Troxel William 1 1/2 WA Connell 12A/17 3-60
Troyer George B. 45 NJ Pasco 18B/93 3-64
Truitt Orville T. 17 MO Kahlotus 4B/65 3-61
Truitt Severs D. 40 MO Kahlotus 4B/62 3-61
Truman George A. 34 IA Pasco 20B/89 3-64
Tsaltakias Grist 23 Greece Kahlotus 2A/28 3-61
Tucker Fred J. 49 WI Connell 6B/75 3-60
Tucker William 23 WA Pasco 2B/80 3-64
Tucker Wm. V. 22 WA Fishhook 6B/67 3-63
Tulloch Thomas H. 40 Scotland Rye Grass 3A/13 3-62
Tuma Peter 30 Norway Pasco 21A/27 3-64
Tung Man 25 OR Pasco 20B/87 3-64
Tung Wang 54 China Pasco 22A/3 3-64
Tuplin Frances E. 49 Canada Kahlotus Town 1B/62 3-61
Tuplin Sidney H. 24 Canada Kahlotus Town 1B/63 3-61
Turner John H. 42 KY Pasco 23B/88 3-64
Turner Marion E. 8 WA Pasco 6A/33 3-64
Tushman George 21 OH Pasco 23B/82 3-64 Surname unclear
Tuvell Alice 43 IN Pasco 2B/79 3-64
Tuvell Harry S. 39 OH Pasco 2B/78 3-64
Tuytens Charley 24 Belgium Fishhook 4B/61 3-63 Surname unclear
Tuytens Henry 25 Belgium Fishhook 4B/59 3-63 Surname unclear
Tuytens Zulma 26 Belgium Fishhook 4B/60 3-63 Surname unclear
Tyacke George W., Jr. 8 WA Pasco 17B/88 3-64
Tyacke George W., Sr. 49 WI Pasco 17B/87 3-64

[ top of page ]

search/1910censust.txt · Last modified: 2012/06/18 17:20 (external edit)
Copyright 2005-2016 Tri-City Genealogical Society, all rights reserved.